Unholy Swords Kill
25 heroic · 0:54.8 · 22 Sep 2026, 23:31 · phase 1
Uptime is measured against the pull's 0:54.8. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Chremora
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
9.5% | 0:05.2 | 1 |
Jogu
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
9.1% | 0:05.0 | 1 | ||
|
6.7% | 0:03.6 | 1 |
Necro Knight
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 0:54.8 | 3 | ||
|
100.0% | 0:54.8 | 3 | ||
|
100.0% | 0:54.8 | 3 | ||
|
100.0% | 0:54.8 | 3 | ||
|
100.0% | 0:54.8 | 3 | ||
|
88.3% | 0:48.3 | 3 | ||
|
79.4% | 0:43.5 | 3 | ||
|
5.3% | 0:02.9 | 2 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:00.5 | 1 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:00.4 | 1 |
Rat
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
5.4% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.4% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.1% | 0:00.6 | 1 |
Shade of Naxxramas
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
19.9% | 0:10.9 | 1 | ||
|
18.2% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
17.0% | 0:09.2 | 1 | ||
|
16.8% | 0:09.2 | 2 | ||
|
16.2% | 0:08.8 | 1 | ||
|
13.8% | 0:07.5 | 1 | ||
|
10.8% | 0:05.8 | 1 | ||
|
8.6% | 0:04.7 | 1 | ||
|
7.2% | 0:03.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.4% | 0:02.9 | 1 |
Spoondk
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
4.4% | 0:02.4 | 1 |
Sqrviel
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
5.8% | 0:03.1 | 2 |
Unholy Axe
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
48.1% | 0:26.3 | 1 | ||
|
40.1% | 0:21.9 | 1 | ||
|
40.1% | 0:21.9 | 1 | ||
|
21.6% | 0:11.8 | 2 | ||
|
21.4% | 0:11.7 | 1 | ||
|
15.2% | 0:08.3 | 1 | ||
|
9.9% | 0:05.4 | 1 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:01.6 | 1 | ||
|
3.0% | 0:01.6 | 1 | ||
|
3.0% | 0:01.6 | 1 | ||
|
2.8% | 0:01.5 | 1 | ||
|
1.4% | 0:00.7 | 1 | ||
|
1.4% | 0:00.7 | 1 | ||
|
1.4% | 0:00.7 | 1 |
Unholy Staff
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
27.8% | 0:15.2 | 1 | ||
|
27.5% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
27.5% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
27.0% | 0:14.8 | 1 | ||
|
25.3% | 0:13.8 | 1 | ||
|
21.9% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
21.9% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
19.9% | 0:10.8 | 1 | ||
|
15.1% | 0:08.2 | 1 | ||
|
10.2% | 0:05.5 | 2 | ||
|
7.2% | 0:03.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:01.7 | 1 |
Unholy Swords
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
51.8% | 0:28.3 | 3 | ||
|
51.8% | 0:28.3 | 3 | ||
|
51.8% | 0:28.3 | 3 | ||
|
51.8% | 0:28.3 | 3 | ||
|
51.8% | 0:28.3 | 4 | ||
|
22.7% | 0:12.4 | 3 | ||
|
12.1% | 0:06.6 | 1 | ||
|
12.1% | 0:06.6 | 1 | ||
|
9.9% | 0:05.4 | 1 | ||
|
8.9% | 0:04.8 | 1 | ||
|
5.5% | 0:03.0 | 1 | ||
|
2.9% | 0:01.6 | 1 | ||
|
2.8% | 0:01.5 | 1 | ||
|
2.8% | 0:01.5 | 1 | ||
|
2.8% | 0:01.5 | 1 | ||
|
2.8% | 0:01.5 | 1 | ||
|
2.8% | 0:01.5 | 1 |