Vesperon Kill
25 heroic · 1:21.3 · 21 Sep 2026, 00:14 · phase 1
Uptime is measured against the pull's 1:21.3. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Flaazhum
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
55.9% | 0:45.4 | 1 | ||
|
55.9% | 0:45.4 | 1 | ||
|
55.9% | 0:45.4 | 1 | ||
|
55.9% | 0:45.4 | 1 | ||
|
55.9% | 0:45.4 | 1 | ||
|
55.9% | 0:45.4 | 1 | ||
|
55.9% | 0:45.4 | 1 | ||
|
55.9% | 0:45.4 | 1 | ||
|
55.9% | 0:45.4 | 1 | ||
|
55.9% | 0:45.4 | 1 | ||
|
53.2% | 0:43.3 | 1 | ||
|
46.4% | 0:37.7 | 1 | ||
|
46.4% | 0:37.7 | 1 | ||
|
9.1% | 0:07.4 | 1 |
Flora
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.5% | 1:20.9 | 2 | ||
|
30.0% | 0:24.3 | 1 | ||
|
29.9% | 0:24.3 | 1 | ||
|
18.4% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
8.6% | 0:06.9 | 1 | ||
|
7.3% | 0:05.9 | 2 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:01.4 | 2 |
Henkedk
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.2% | 1:20.6 | 1 | ||
|
81.4% | 1:06.1 | 2 | ||
|
76.0% | 1:01.7 | 2 | ||
|
75.9% | 1:01.7 | 2 | ||
|
56.4% | 0:45.8 | 1 | ||
|
54.9% | 0:44.6 | 3 | ||
|
53.8% | 0:43.7 | 1 | ||
|
49.0% | 0:39.8 | 1 | ||
|
41.6% | 0:33.8 | 2 | ||
|
36.8% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
31.7% | 0:25.8 | 2 | ||
|
29.5% | 0:23.9 | 2 | ||
|
24.7% | 0:20.0 | 2 | ||
|
24.6% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
19.9% | 0:16.1 | 8 | ||
|
14.7% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
8.6% | 0:06.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.7% | 0:05.4 | 2 | ||
|
3.6% | 0:02.9 | 1 |
Miasma
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
96.3% | 1:18.3 | 3 | ||
|
93.3% | 1:15.9 | 1 | ||
|
76.5% | 1:02.2 | 2 | ||
|
76.5% | 1:02.1 | 2 | ||
|
76.0% | 1:01.7 | 3 | ||
|
61.3% | 0:49.8 | 1 | ||
|
59.3% | 0:48.2 | 4 | ||
|
55.9% | 0:45.4 | 1 | ||
|
53.2% | 0:43.3 | 1 | ||
|
53.2% | 0:43.3 | 1 | ||
|
31.7% | 0:25.8 | 2 | ||
|
24.4% | 0:19.8 | 2 | ||
|
13.5% | 0:10.9 | 2 | ||
|
13.1% | 0:10.6 | 1 | ||
|
13.1% | 0:10.6 | 1 | ||
|
12.3% | 0:10.0 | 1 | ||
|
12.3% | 0:10.0 | 1 | ||
|
6.7% | 0:05.4 | 1 | ||
|
3.6% | 0:02.9 | 1 |
Onyx Sanctum Guardian
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
87.4% | 1:11.1 | 13 |
Spoonpal
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
92.2% | 1:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
79.4% | 1:04.5 | 3 | ||
|
72.7% | 0:59.1 | 2 | ||
|
72.7% | 0:59.1 | 2 | ||
|
65.5% | 0:53.2 | 7 | ||
|
52.3% | 0:42.5 | 3 | ||
|
42.7% | 0:34.7 | 2 | ||
|
36.9% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
24.6% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
15.9% | 0:12.8 | 1 | ||
|
12.2% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.6% | 0:02.9 | 1 |
Titania
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.5% | 1:20.9 | 2 | ||
|
90.6% | 1:13.7 | 1 | ||
|
87.6% | 1:11.2 | 5 | ||
|
86.5% | 1:10.3 | 2 | ||
|
85.3% | 1:09.3 | 2 | ||
|
81.7% | 1:06.4 | 2 | ||
|
76.0% | 1:01.8 | 2 | ||
|
36.9% | 0:30.0 | 2 | ||
|
29.9% | 0:24.3 | 1 | ||
|
29.9% | 0:24.3 | 1 | ||
|
25.6% | 0:20.7 | 1 | ||
|
8.6% | 0:06.9 | 1 | ||
|
8.4% | 0:06.8 | 2 |