Malygos Kill
25 heroic · 7:43.2 · 24 Sep 2026, 02:30 · phase 1 · Wait For Threat
Uptime is measured against the pull's 7:43.2. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Clegane
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
83.0% | 6:24.6 | 1 | ||
|
42.1% | 3:14.8 | 13 | ||
|
41.7% | 3:12.9 | 8 | ||
|
4.1% | 0:19.0 | 2 |
Cosmiccow
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
83.0% | 6:24.6 | 1 | ||
|
48.1% | 3:42.8 | 9 | ||
|
38.8% | 2:59.7 | 12 | ||
|
4.1% | 0:19.0 | 2 |
Firecracker
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
59.4% | 4:35.2 | 5 | ||
|
49.5% | 3:49.3 | 7 | ||
|
44.9% | 3:27.7 | 14 | ||
|
34.9% | 2:41.5 | 21 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:04.0 | 1 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:03.0 | 2 |
Malygos
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 7:43.2 | 8 | ||
|
100.0% | 7:43.1 | 14 | ||
|
45.3% | 3:29.7 | 2 | ||
|
42.1% | 3:14.7 | 1 | ||
|
41.7% | 3:13.0 | 1 | ||
|
41.0% | 3:09.7 | 2 | ||
|
39.9% | 3:04.6 | 5 | ||
|
38.4% | 2:57.9 | 7 | ||
|
38.0% | 2:55.8 | 2 | ||
|
37.5% | 2:53.7 | 2 | ||
|
34.3% | 2:39.0 | 8 | ||
|
32.8% | 2:31.8 | 16 | ||
|
30.4% | 2:20.6 | 5 | ||
|
14.4% | 1:06.8 | 2 | ||
|
12.9% | 0:59.9 | 2 | ||
|
3.2% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.6% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.2% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.7% | 0:07.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.5% | 0:06.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:02.9 | 1 |
Mirror Image
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
43.9% | 3:23.3 | 5 |
Nexus Lord
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
50.6% | 3:54.5 | 3 | ||
|
50.6% | 3:54.5 | 3 | ||
|
50.6% | 3:54.4 | 3 | ||
|
50.6% | 3:54.4 | 4 | ||
|
5.4% | 0:24.9 | 2 | ||
|
5.1% | 0:23.5 | 4 | ||
|
4.9% | 0:22.5 | 2 | ||
|
4.5% | 0:20.9 | 2 | ||
|
4.5% | 0:20.8 | 2 | ||
|
4.5% | 0:20.8 | 2 | ||
|
4.2% | 0:19.3 | 3 | ||
|
3.7% | 0:16.9 | 2 |
Power Spark
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
94.5% | 7:17.8 | 2 | ||
|
92.0% | 7:05.9 | 2 | ||
|
92.0% | 7:05.9 | 2 | ||
|
92.0% | 7:05.9 | 2 | ||
|
83.4% | 6:26.3 | 1 | ||
|
67.9% | 5:14.3 | 2 | ||
|
64.4% | 4:58.2 | 1 | ||
|
64.3% | 4:57.6 | 1 | ||
|
1.7% | 0:08.0 | 1 |
Priestick
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
83.0% | 6:24.6 | 1 | ||
|
65.5% | 5:03.2 | 8 | ||
|
44.9% | 3:27.8 | 15 | ||
|
39.4% | 3:02.5 | 8 | ||
|
4.1% | 0:19.0 | 2 |
Scion of Eternity
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
12.6% | 0:58.3 | 4 | ||
|
11.8% | 0:54.8 | 6 | ||
|
11.5% | 0:53.1 | 4 | ||
|
10.7% | 0:49.6 | 4 | ||
|
10.3% | 0:47.9 | 4 | ||
|
9.3% | 0:43.2 | 5 | ||
|
5.9% | 0:27.2 | 2 | ||
|
5.9% | 0:27.2 | 2 | ||
|
5.9% | 0:27.1 | 2 | ||
|
4.1% | 0:19.1 | 2 | ||
|
1.7% | 0:07.8 | 1 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:05.6 | 1 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:01.3 | 1 |
Slime
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
83.0% | 6:24.6 | 1 | ||
|
62.1% | 4:47.6 | 6 | ||
|
52.6% | 4:03.6 | 20 | ||
|
25.9% | 1:59.9 | 1 | ||
|
10.5% | 0:48.4 | 3 | ||
|
9.7% | 0:44.8 | 9 | ||
|
4.1% | 0:18.9 | 2 |
Vortex
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
26.3% | 2:01.6 | 18 |
Wyrmrest Skytalon
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
94.8% | 7:19.3 | 22 | ||
|
11.6% | 0:53.6 | 18 |