Noth the Plaguebringer Kill
25 heroic · 3:44.9 · 24 Sep 2026, 03:43 · phase 1 · Wait For Threat
Uptime is measured against the pull's 3:44.9. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Cosmiccow
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.5% | 3:41.5 | 1 | ||
|
7.5% | 0:16.7 | 4 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:04.4 | 3 |
Firecracker
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
20.0% | 0:45.0 | 3 | ||
|
13.1% | 0:29.5 | 1 | ||
|
6.0% | 0:13.4 | 2 |
Greater Fire Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
49.1% | 1:50.3 | 1 | ||
|
45.3% | 1:41.9 | 1 |
Lightwell
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1.8% | 0:04.0 | 1 |
Mirror Image
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
13.8% | 0:30.9 | 5 |
Noth the Plaguebringer
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.9% | 3:44.7 | 20 | ||
|
89.5% | 3:21.2 | 3 | ||
|
74.0% | 2:46.4 | 17 | ||
|
68.4% | 2:33.9 | 2 | ||
|
65.1% | 2:26.4 | 3 | ||
|
60.2% | 2:15.4 | 10 | ||
|
60.0% | 2:14.8 | 15 | ||
|
58.5% | 2:11.5 | 2 | ||
|
57.8% | 2:09.9 | 5 | ||
|
55.7% | 2:05.2 | 10 | ||
|
44.9% | 1:40.8 | 11 | ||
|
40.5% | 1:31.0 | 3 | ||
|
19.0% | 0:42.6 | 5 | ||
|
13.3% | 0:29.9 | 1 | ||
|
12.0% | 0:26.9 | 3 | ||
|
6.7% | 0:15.1 | 1 | ||
|
6.2% | 0:13.9 | 2 | ||
|
6.2% | 0:13.8 | 5 | ||
|
4.4% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.9% | 0:06.4 | 2 |
Plagued Champion
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
94.9% | 3:33.5 | 13 | ||
|
94.9% | 3:33.5 | 14 | ||
|
93.9% | 3:31.1 | 24 | ||
|
93.7% | 3:30.6 | 15 | ||
|
88.4% | 3:18.9 | 20 | ||
|
66.1% | 2:28.7 | 5 | ||
|
7.8% | 0:17.5 | 2 | ||
|
7.8% | 0:17.5 | 2 | ||
|
6.7% | 0:15.0 | 2 | ||
|
3.5% | 0:07.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.7% | 0:05.9 | 2 | ||
|
1.3% | 0:02.8 | 1 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:01.7 | 1 |
Plagued Conqueror
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
15.5% | 0:34.7 | 1 | ||
|
15.2% | 0:34.0 | 3 | ||
|
15.1% | 0:34.0 | 5 | ||
|
14.5% | 0:32.6 | 1 | ||
|
12.0% | 0:26.9 | 3 | ||
|
11.9% | 0:26.8 | 2 | ||
|
10.7% | 0:24.0 | 2 | ||
|
9.2% | 0:20.7 | 3 | ||
|
8.8% | 0:19.7 | 1 | ||
|
8.6% | 0:19.2 | 2 | ||
|
7.6% | 0:17.0 | 1 | ||
|
4.7% | 0:10.5 | 2 | ||
|
4.3% | 0:09.6 | 2 | ||
|
3.6% | 0:07.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.6% | 0:07.9 | 1 |
Plagued Warrior
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
65.3% | 2:26.8 | 24 | ||
|
61.4% | 2:18.1 | 21 | ||
|
61.3% | 2:17.8 | 37 | ||
|
54.4% | 2:02.4 | 5 | ||
|
50.5% | 1:53.5 | 10 | ||
|
46.5% | 1:44.6 | 20 | ||
|
40.4% | 1:30.8 | 5 | ||
|
10.6% | 0:23.8 | 3 | ||
|
5.9% | 0:13.2 | 3 | ||
|
4.0% | 0:08.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.9% | 0:08.7 | 2 | ||
|
3.9% | 0:08.7 | 2 | ||
|
2.6% | 0:05.9 | 2 |
Priestick
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.5% | 3:41.5 | 1 | ||
|
13.3% | 0:30.0 | 1 | ||
|
12.8% | 0:28.8 | 4 | ||
|
6.5% | 0:14.6 | 4 |
Skoomi
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.4% | 3:41.4 | 1 | ||
|
7.5% | 0:16.7 | 5 | ||
|
6.2% | 0:14.0 | 3 | ||
|
4.7% | 0:10.4 | 1 | ||
|
3.6% | 0:08.0 | 2 |
Slime
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.5% | 3:41.5 | 1 | ||
|
67.0% | 2:30.7 | 2 | ||
|
53.3% | 1:59.9 | 1 | ||
|
11.6% | 0:26.0 | 6 | ||
|
7.5% | 0:16.7 | 4 | ||
|
2.9% | 0:06.5 | 4 |
Spirit Wolf
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.5% | 3:41.6 | 2 |
Water Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
57.7% | 2:09.8 | 2 |