Gothik the Harvester Kill
25 heroic · 5:10.0 · 24 Sep 2026, 04:31 · phase 1 · Wait For Threat
Uptime is measured against the pull's 5:10.0. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Army of the Dead Ghoul
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
8.3% | 0:25.7 | 8 |
Clegane
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
62.8% | 3:14.8 | 13 | ||
|
11.0% | 0:34.1 | 1 | ||
|
9.7% | 0:30.1 | 3 | ||
|
8.3% | 0:25.7 | 1 | ||
|
4.2% | 0:12.9 | 2 |
Cosmiccow
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
61.1% | 3:09.4 | 13 | ||
|
11.1% | 0:34.4 | 1 | ||
|
8.3% | 0:25.7 | 1 | ||
|
4.2% | 0:12.9 | 2 |
Firecracker
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
48.3% | 2:29.8 | 10 | ||
|
15.6% | 0:48.4 | 9 | ||
|
11.1% | 0:34.4 | 1 | ||
|
8.3% | 0:25.7 | 1 |
Gothik the Harvester
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
11.6% | 0:36.0 | 1 | ||
|
11.4% | 0:35.3 | 2 | ||
|
11.2% | 0:34.7 | 1 | ||
|
11.2% | 0:34.6 | 1 | ||
|
11.2% | 0:34.6 | 1 | ||
|
11.1% | 0:34.5 | 1 | ||
|
11.1% | 0:34.5 | 1 | ||
|
11.1% | 0:34.5 | 1 | ||
|
11.0% | 0:34.2 | 1 | ||
|
10.4% | 0:32.3 | 2 | ||
|
8.7% | 0:26.9 | 3 | ||
|
8.4% | 0:25.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.5% | 0:13.9 | 2 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:02.9 | 2 |
Mirror Image
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.7% | 5:05.9 | 5 |
Priestick
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
43.5% | 2:14.8 | 9 | ||
|
11.1% | 0:34.4 | 1 | ||
|
8.3% | 0:25.7 | 1 |
Risen Ghoul
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
11.1% | 0:34.4 | 1 | ||
|
8.3% | 0:25.7 | 1 |
Shadowfiend
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
4.4% | 0:13.4 | 1 |
Slime
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
76.9% | 3:58.4 | 19 | ||
|
11.1% | 0:34.4 | 1 | ||
|
9.7% | 0:30.1 | 3 | ||
|
8.3% | 0:25.7 | 1 | ||
|
4.8% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
3.4% | 0:10.5 | 2 |
Spectral Death Knight
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
82.1% | 4:14.5 | 15 | ||
|
81.7% | 4:13.1 | 26 | ||
|
80.1% | 4:08.3 | 12 | ||
|
79.1% | 4:05.3 | 17 | ||
|
78.9% | 4:04.6 | 15 | ||
|
70.3% | 3:37.8 | 7 | ||
|
70.3% | 3:37.8 | 7 | ||
|
58.4% | 3:01.0 | 8 | ||
|
2.9% | 0:08.9 | 3 | ||
|
1.7% | 0:05.1 | 1 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:03.0 | 1 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:01.5 | 1 | ||
|
0.4% | 0:01.1 | 2 | ||
|
0.4% | 0:01.1 | 2 | ||
|
0.4% | 0:01.1 | 2 |
Spectral Horse
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
79.1% | 4:05.3 | 8 | ||
|
78.9% | 4:04.6 | 5 | ||
|
78.7% | 4:04.1 | 9 | ||
|
78.1% | 4:02.2 | 6 | ||
|
3.0% | 0:09.2 | 3 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:06.4 | 3 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:03.7 | 3 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:02.7 | 2 |
Spectral Rider
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
83.1% | 4:17.6 | 7 | ||
|
83.1% | 4:17.6 | 9 | ||
|
82.6% | 4:16.2 | 7 | ||
|
81.8% | 4:13.7 | 14 | ||
|
79.1% | 4:05.3 | 9 | ||
|
78.9% | 4:04.6 | 7 | ||
|
71.1% | 3:40.6 | 3 | ||
|
71.1% | 3:40.6 | 3 | ||
|
2.9% | 0:08.9 | 2 | ||
|
2.4% | 0:07.5 | 3 | ||
|
2.4% | 0:07.3 | 3 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:03.6 | 1 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.7 | 2 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.7 | 2 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.7 | 2 |
Spectral Trainee
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
60.2% | 3:06.5 | 21 | ||
|
60.2% | 3:06.5 | 6 | ||
|
54.8% | 2:49.7 | 13 | ||
|
48.9% | 2:31.7 | 11 | ||
|
48.5% | 2:30.4 | 6 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.4 | 1 |
Unrelenting Death Knight
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
38.0% | 1:57.6 | 17 | ||
|
38.0% | 1:57.6 | 20 | ||
|
38.0% | 1:57.6 | 20 | ||
|
38.0% | 1:57.6 | 17 | ||
|
37.2% | 1:55.3 | 13 | ||
|
36.9% | 1:54.5 | 17 | ||
|
20.2% | 1:02.7 | 6 | ||
|
2.7% | 0:08.3 | 5 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:01.4 | 1 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:01.4 | 1 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:01.4 | 1 |
Unrelenting Rider
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
38.5% | 1:59.4 | 9 | ||
|
38.5% | 1:59.4 | 6 | ||
|
38.5% | 1:59.4 | 9 | ||
|
38.5% | 1:59.4 | 9 | ||
|
38.5% | 1:59.4 | 7 | ||
|
38.3% | 1:58.8 | 9 | ||
|
38.1% | 1:58.0 | 4 | ||
|
36.9% | 1:54.5 | 6 | ||
|
28.5% | 1:28.2 | 4 | ||
|
7.0% | 0:21.7 | 3 | ||
|
7.0% | 0:21.7 | 3 | ||
|
7.0% | 0:21.7 | 3 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:02.4 | 2 |
Unrelenting Trainee
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
18.3% | 0:56.6 | 22 | ||
|
12.6% | 0:39.0 | 19 | ||
|
7.5% | 0:23.3 | 5 | ||
|
6.9% | 0:21.3 | 11 | ||
|
6.5% | 0:20.1 | 3 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:02.3 | 1 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:02.1 | 1 | ||
|
0.0% | 0:00.0 | 1 |