Patchwerk Kill
25 heroic · 1:44.5 · 24 Sep 2026, 04:56 · phase 1 · Wait For Threat
Uptime is measured against the pull's 1:44.5. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Army of the Dead Ghoul
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
30.5% | 0:31.8 | 20 | ||
|
30.5% | 0:31.8 | 20 | ||
|
30.5% | 0:31.8 | 20 | ||
|
0.4% | 0:00.4 | 7 | ||
|
0.4% | 0:00.4 | 7 | ||
|
0.4% | 0:00.4 | 7 |
Clegane
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
96.0% | 1:40.3 | 2 | ||
|
73.8% | 1:17.1 | 4 | ||
|
58.2% | 1:00.8 | 1 | ||
|
56.3% | 0:58.8 | 1 | ||
|
38.9% | 0:40.6 | 3 | ||
|
38.3% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
38.3% | 0:39.9 | 2 | ||
|
38.2% | 0:39.9 | 2 | ||
|
31.2% | 0:32.5 | 18 | ||
|
25.4% | 0:26.5 | 3 | ||
|
22.9% | 0:23.9 | 2 | ||
|
14.3% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
14.3% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:03.2 | 1 | ||
|
1.7% | 0:01.7 | 1 |
Cosmiccow
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
95.6% | 1:39.8 | 1 | ||
|
86.7% | 1:30.5 | 3 | ||
|
57.4% | 1:00.0 | 1 | ||
|
51.4% | 0:53.6 | 7 | ||
|
38.3% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
37.7% | 0:39.3 | 3 | ||
|
27.6% | 0:28.8 | 2 | ||
|
19.2% | 0:20.0 | 4 | ||
|
19.2% | 0:20.0 | 2 | ||
|
17.1% | 0:17.9 | 24 | ||
|
14.3% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.4% | 0:00.4 | 1 |
Greater Fire Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
91.7% | 1:35.8 | 1 | ||
|
91.4% | 1:35.5 | 1 | ||
|
91.4% | 1:35.5 | 1 | ||
|
38.3% | 0:39.9 | 1 |
Lightwell
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
45.1% | 0:47.1 | 1 | ||
|
44.9% | 0:46.9 | 1 | ||
|
44.8% | 0:46.7 | 1 |
Patchwerk
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
10.4% | 0:10.9 | 1 |
Priestick
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
79.1% | 1:22.6 | 8 | ||
|
46.5% | 0:48.6 | 15 | ||
|
38.3% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
25.3% | 0:26.4 | 4 | ||
|
22.9% | 0:23.9 | 2 | ||
|
19.1% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
11.7% | 0:12.2 | 1 | ||
|
3.7% | 0:03.8 | 4 |
Risen Ghoul
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
53.4% | 0:55.8 | 2 | ||
|
53.2% | 0:55.5 | 2 | ||
|
53.1% | 0:55.5 | 2 | ||
|
38.3% | 0:39.9 | 1 |
Shadowfiend
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.6% | 1:41.9 | 1 | ||
|
97.0% | 1:41.4 | 3 | ||
|
14.3% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
14.1% | 0:14.7 | 1 | ||
|
14.0% | 0:14.6 | 1 |
Skoomi
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.6% | 1:41.9 | 2 | ||
|
96.2% | 1:40.5 | 3 | ||
|
93.6% | 1:37.8 | 4 | ||
|
82.9% | 1:26.6 | 21 | ||
|
69.7% | 1:12.8 | 6 | ||
|
68.7% | 1:11.8 | 12 | ||
|
55.7% | 0:58.1 | 1 | ||
|
40.8% | 0:42.6 | 9 | ||
|
38.3% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
25.4% | 0:26.4 | 3 | ||
|
22.9% | 0:23.9 | 2 | ||
|
19.1% | 0:20.0 | 2 | ||
|
19.1% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
14.3% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
14.3% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
12.2% | 0:12.7 | 1 | ||
|
9.6% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.0% | 0:03.1 | 1 |
Slime
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.7% | 1:42.1 | 1 | ||
|
87.9% | 1:31.9 | 12 | ||
|
68.7% | 1:11.8 | 1 | ||
|
60.7% | 1:03.4 | 1 | ||
|
45.3% | 0:47.3 | 4 | ||
|
40.2% | 0:42.0 | 3 | ||
|
38.3% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
28.7% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
22.9% | 0:23.9 | 2 | ||
|
19.1% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
19.1% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
14.3% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
14.3% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
12.6% | 0:13.1 | 4 | ||
|
11.5% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
10.9% | 0:11.4 | 8 | ||
|
9.6% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:00.4 | 1 |
Spirit Wolf
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
90.7% | 1:34.8 | 2 | ||
|
45.5% | 0:47.5 | 3 | ||
|
45.5% | 0:47.5 | 3 | ||
|
45.5% | 0:47.5 | 3 |