Noth the Plaguebringer Kill
25 heroic · 4:12.7 · 24 Sep 2026, 22:33 · phase 1
Uptime is measured against the pull's 4:12.7. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Feralsux
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
94.1% | 3:57.8 | 1 | ||
|
28.4% | 1:11.8 | 2 | ||
|
4.2% | 0:10.5 | 5 | ||
|
4.0% | 0:09.9 | 2 | ||
|
2.8% | 0:07.0 | 2 |
Flora
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
94.1% | 3:57.8 | 1 | ||
|
12.2% | 0:30.7 | 1 | ||
|
8.2% | 0:20.6 | 4 | ||
|
5.8% | 0:14.7 | 5 |
Hoeley
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
94.1% | 3:57.9 | 1 | ||
|
16.2% | 0:41.0 | 1 | ||
|
7.8% | 0:19.7 | 4 | ||
|
4.7% | 0:11.9 | 3 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:04.9 | 1 |
Hunt
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
94.1% | 3:57.8 | 1 | ||
|
11.8% | 0:29.9 | 1 | ||
|
7.3% | 0:18.4 | 6 | ||
|
4.9% | 0:12.3 | 4 |
Noth the Plaguebringer
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.7% | 4:11.9 | 74 | ||
|
74.8% | 3:08.9 | 2 | ||
|
74.5% | 3:08.3 | 3 | ||
|
74.2% | 3:07.5 | 3 | ||
|
74.2% | 3:07.5 | 3 | ||
|
72.2% | 3:02.6 | 3 | ||
|
70.1% | 2:57.3 | 4 | ||
|
58.5% | 2:27.8 | 6 | ||
|
57.0% | 2:23.9 | 9 | ||
|
56.0% | 2:21.6 | 5 | ||
|
53.3% | 2:14.6 | 15 | ||
|
48.7% | 2:03.1 | 1 | ||
|
47.9% | 2:01.1 | 7 | ||
|
47.4% | 1:59.7 | 8 | ||
|
37.7% | 1:35.2 | 5 | ||
|
37.1% | 1:33.8 | 14 | ||
|
22.6% | 0:57.1 | 10 | ||
|
21.5% | 0:54.2 | 28 | ||
|
6.9% | 0:17.3 | 6 | ||
|
3.2% | 0:07.9 | 4 |
Plagued Champion
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
78.6% | 3:18.6 | 7 | ||
|
78.6% | 3:18.6 | 16 | ||
|
78.6% | 3:18.6 | 15 | ||
|
78.6% | 3:18.6 | 15 | ||
|
78.6% | 3:18.6 | 26 | ||
|
77.6% | 3:16.1 | 7 | ||
|
77.1% | 3:14.8 | 15 | ||
|
66.9% | 2:49.0 | 21 | ||
|
63.8% | 2:41.3 | 5 | ||
|
2.3% | 0:05.8 | 2 | ||
|
2.3% | 0:05.7 | 1 | ||
|
2.3% | 0:05.7 | 1 | ||
|
1.7% | 0:04.3 | 3 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:02.9 | 1 |
Plagued Conqueror
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
17.4% | 0:44.0 | 1 | ||
|
17.0% | 0:43.0 | 1 | ||
|
16.8% | 0:42.4 | 2 | ||
|
16.7% | 0:42.1 | 1 | ||
|
16.0% | 0:40.4 | 1 | ||
|
16.0% | 0:40.4 | 1 | ||
|
15.9% | 0:40.1 | 19 | ||
|
15.5% | 0:39.1 | 3 | ||
|
13.3% | 0:33.6 | 3 | ||
|
10.2% | 0:25.7 | 2 | ||
|
8.7% | 0:21.8 | 1 | ||
|
7.9% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
7.9% | 0:19.9 | 3 | ||
|
7.6% | 0:19.1 | 1 | ||
|
7.1% | 0:17.9 | 2 | ||
|
4.7% | 0:11.7 | 6 | ||
|
3.8% | 0:09.6 | 1 | ||
|
2.4% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:01.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:01.9 | 1 |
Plagued Warrior
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 4:12.7 | 41 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:12.7 | 66 | ||
|
99.5% | 4:11.4 | 19 | ||
|
99.3% | 4:10.9 | 28 | ||
|
99.3% | 4:10.9 | 28 | ||
|
97.9% | 4:07.5 | 31 | ||
|
97.3% | 4:06.0 | 30 | ||
|
94.4% | 3:58.6 | 44 | ||
|
92.6% | 3:54.1 | 12 | ||
|
46.2% | 1:56.8 | 11 | ||
|
25.9% | 1:05.4 | 4 | ||
|
12.5% | 0:31.4 | 5 | ||
|
5.7% | 0:14.4 | 1 | ||
|
2.6% | 0:06.5 | 1 | ||
|
2.6% | 0:06.5 | 1 | ||
|
1.4% | 0:03.5 | 2 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:03.0 | 1 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:02.9 | 1 |
Primey
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
94.1% | 3:57.8 | 1 | ||
|
63.5% | 2:40.4 | 2 | ||
|
3.2% | 0:08.0 | 5 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:05.0 | 1 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:03.1 | 2 |