Patchwerk Kill
25 heroic · 2:21.2 · 21 Aug 2026, 00:48 · phase 1 · Wait For Threat
Uptime is measured against the pull's 2:21.2. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Dashers
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
94.4% | 2:13.3 | 1 | ||
|
81.4% | 1:54.9 | 9 | ||
|
31.8% | 0:44.9 | 3 | ||
|
28.3% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
16.9% | 0:23.9 | 2 | ||
|
14.2% | 0:20.0 | 2 | ||
|
6.9% | 0:09.7 | 1 | ||
|
6.9% | 0:09.7 | 1 | ||
|
5.6% | 0:07.8 | 1 |
Greater Fire Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
84.9% | 1:59.8 | 1 | ||
|
84.8% | 1:59.7 | 1 | ||
|
28.3% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.4% | 0:06.2 | 1 |
Marvels
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.9% | 2:21.1 | 1 | ||
|
94.4% | 2:13.3 | 1 | ||
|
77.3% | 1:49.2 | 13 | ||
|
37.9% | 0:53.5 | 4 | ||
|
32.4% | 0:45.7 | 4 | ||
|
31.8% | 0:44.9 | 3 | ||
|
28.3% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
22.2% | 0:31.4 | 25 | ||
|
21.2% | 0:30.0 | 3 | ||
|
21.2% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
17.0% | 0:23.9 | 2 | ||
|
10.6% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
7.1% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.6% | 0:07.8 | 1 |
Paladb
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.2% | 2:20.1 | 2 | ||
|
94.8% | 2:13.8 | 3 | ||
|
94.4% | 2:13.3 | 1 | ||
|
93.8% | 2:12.4 | 2 | ||
|
81.9% | 1:55.6 | 5 | ||
|
81.6% | 1:55.2 | 7 | ||
|
79.4% | 1:52.2 | 1 | ||
|
75.2% | 1:46.2 | 10 | ||
|
66.7% | 1:34.2 | 5 | ||
|
46.1% | 1:05.0 | 11 | ||
|
32.2% | 0:45.5 | 6 | ||
|
28.3% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
17.1% | 0:24.1 | 20 | ||
|
17.0% | 0:24.0 | 2 | ||
|
14.2% | 0:20.0 | 2 | ||
|
14.1% | 0:19.8 | 1 | ||
|
6.9% | 0:09.8 | 1 | ||
|
5.6% | 0:07.8 | 1 | ||
|
4.2% | 0:05.9 | 2 | ||
|
3.5% | 0:05.0 | 1 |
Patchwerk
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
8.0% | 0:11.3 | 1 |
Shaahom
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
94.4% | 2:13.3 | 1 | ||
|
28.3% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.6% | 0:07.8 | 1 |
Shadowfiend
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.0% | 2:18.4 | 1 | ||
|
96.6% | 2:16.4 | 3 | ||
|
10.6% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
10.3% | 0:14.5 | 1 | ||
|
3.7% | 0:05.2 | 1 |
Spoon
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.4% | 2:20.3 | 1 | ||
|
94.4% | 2:13.3 | 1 | ||
|
31.9% | 0:44.9 | 3 | ||
|
28.3% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
24.9% | 0:35.2 | 11 | ||
|
24.6% | 0:34.7 | 3 | ||
|
21.3% | 0:30.0 | 3 | ||
|
21.3% | 0:30.0 | 3 | ||
|
18.7% | 0:26.4 | 5 | ||
|
14.1% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
9.7% | 0:13.6 | 1 | ||
|
7.9% | 0:11.1 | 1 | ||
|
7.9% | 0:11.1 | 1 | ||
|
6.2% | 0:08.8 | 1 | ||
|
5.6% | 0:07.8 | 1 | ||
|
1.1% | 0:01.5 | 2 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:01.1 | 2 |
Sset
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.5% | 2:20.4 | 1 | ||
|
96.9% | 2:16.8 | 1 | ||
|
96.9% | 2:16.8 | 1 | ||
|
95.1% | 2:14.3 | 1 | ||
|
94.4% | 2:13.3 | 1 | ||
|
84.5% | 1:59.3 | 5 | ||
|
31.8% | 0:44.9 | 3 | ||
|
28.3% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
23.0% | 0:32.5 | 3 | ||
|
21.2% | 0:29.8 | 3 | ||
|
10.6% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
7.1% | 0:10.0 | 1 | ||
|
5.6% | 0:07.8 | 1 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:00.7 | 1 |
Treant
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.0% | 2:18.4 | 3 | ||
|
20.4% | 0:28.8 | 3 | ||
|
20.4% | 0:28.8 | 3 | ||
|
5.6% | 0:07.8 | 3 |