Vesperon Kill
25 heroic · 1:20.2 · 24 Sep 2026, 23:18 · phase 1
Uptime is measured against the pull's 1:20.2. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Dotz
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
86.6% | 1:09.5 | 4 | ||
|
82.8% | 1:06.4 | 3 | ||
|
71.9% | 0:57.7 | 2 | ||
|
71.9% | 0:57.7 | 2 | ||
|
53.8% | 0:43.1 | 1 | ||
|
50.8% | 0:40.7 | 4 | ||
|
37.0% | 0:29.6 | 2 | ||
|
34.8% | 0:27.9 | 2 | ||
|
30.6% | 0:24.5 | 2 | ||
|
25.5% | 0:20.4 | 2 | ||
|
16.8% | 0:13.4 | 1 | ||
|
6.2% | 0:04.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.7% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:00.9 | 1 |
Hoeley
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 1:20.2 | 2 | ||
|
95.9% | 1:16.9 | 3 | ||
|
92.6% | 1:14.2 | 2 | ||
|
88.8% | 1:11.2 | 3 | ||
|
84.5% | 1:07.7 | 3 | ||
|
80.6% | 1:04.6 | 1 | ||
|
62.3% | 0:49.9 | 2 | ||
|
56.2% | 0:45.0 | 5 | ||
|
28.8% | 0:23.0 | 2 | ||
|
25.0% | 0:20.0 | 2 | ||
|
22.4% | 0:17.9 | 1 |
Hunt
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.5% | 1:18.2 | 2 | ||
|
92.2% | 1:13.9 | 3 | ||
|
84.1% | 1:07.4 | 4 | ||
|
69.4% | 0:55.6 | 2 | ||
|
66.9% | 0:53.7 | 2 | ||
|
42.9% | 0:34.4 | 1 | ||
|
40.2% | 0:32.2 | 2 | ||
|
33.0% | 0:26.5 | 1 | ||
|
32.9% | 0:26.3 | 1 | ||
|
26.9% | 0:21.5 | 1 | ||
|
25.7% | 0:20.6 | 2 | ||
|
24.9% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
12.5% | 0:10.0 | 1 | ||
|
7.2% | 0:05.7 | 1 | ||
|
3.7% | 0:02.9 | 1 |
Kurro
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
77.6% | 1:02.2 | 2 | ||
|
63.1% | 0:50.5 | 2 | ||
|
63.1% | 0:50.5 | 2 | ||
|
51.3% | 0:41.1 | 3 | ||
|
38.9% | 0:31.2 | 3 | ||
|
37.3% | 0:29.9 | 1 | ||
|
10.3% | 0:08.2 | 1 | ||
|
7.1% | 0:05.6 | 1 |
Onyx Sanctum Guardian
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
95.5% | 1:16.6 | 11 |
Sqrviel
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
87.9% | 1:10.5 | 2 | ||
|
85.3% | 1:08.4 | 4 | ||
|
80.0% | 1:04.2 | 3 | ||
|
70.6% | 0:56.6 | 2 | ||
|
70.6% | 0:56.6 | 2 | ||
|
63.3% | 0:50.7 | 1 | ||
|
55.1% | 0:44.2 | 1 | ||
|
36.6% | 0:29.3 | 2 | ||
|
29.3% | 0:23.5 | 2 | ||
|
19.0% | 0:15.2 | 1 | ||
|
3.7% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:01.7 | 1 |
Wolf
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
45.5% | 0:36.5 | 1 | ||
|
45.5% | 0:36.5 | 1 | ||
|
45.5% | 0:36.5 | 1 | ||
|
45.5% | 0:36.5 | 1 | ||
|
45.5% | 0:36.5 | 1 | ||
|
45.5% | 0:36.5 | 1 | ||
|
45.5% | 0:36.5 | 1 | ||
|
45.5% | 0:36.5 | 1 | ||
|
45.5% | 0:36.5 | 1 | ||
|
43.9% | 0:35.2 | 1 | ||
|
43.9% | 0:35.2 | 1 | ||
|
43.9% | 0:35.2 | 1 | ||
|
34.7% | 0:27.8 | 3 | ||
|
33.0% | 0:26.4 | 1 | ||
|
26.9% | 0:21.6 | 1 | ||
|
26.9% | 0:21.6 | 1 | ||
|
26.9% | 0:21.5 | 1 | ||
|
25.5% | 0:20.4 | 2 |
World Invisible Trigger
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
2.2% | 0:01.8 | 1 | ||
|
2.2% | 0:01.8 | 1 | ||
|
2.2% | 0:01.8 | 1 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:01.5 | 1 |