Sartharion Kill
25 heroic · 5:06.7 · 24 Sep 2026, 23:24 · phase 1
Uptime is measured against the pull's 5:06.7. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Dotz
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.4% | 5:04.8 | 1 | ||
|
92.4% | 4:43.5 | 6 | ||
|
60.5% | 3:05.7 | 1 | ||
|
56.7% | 2:53.9 | 13 | ||
|
39.5% | 2:01.0 | 1 | ||
|
22.8% | 1:09.9 | 7 | ||
|
19.5% | 0:59.8 | 5 | ||
|
16.3% | 0:49.9 | 5 | ||
|
13.0% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
10.7% | 0:32.7 | 2 | ||
|
6.5% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
4.9% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.1% | 0:12.5 | 1 | ||
|
3.9% | 0:11.9 | 2 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:02.8 | 2 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.2 | 2 |
Hoeley
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
76.0% | 3:53.1 | 14 | ||
|
70.5% | 3:36.4 | 17 | ||
|
63.0% | 3:13.2 | 9 | ||
|
60.5% | 3:05.7 | 1 | ||
|
54.4% | 2:46.7 | 4 | ||
|
44.1% | 2:15.3 | 13 | ||
|
39.5% | 2:01.0 | 1 | ||
|
38.4% | 1:57.7 | 1 | ||
|
34.3% | 1:45.3 | 8 | ||
|
31.9% | 1:37.7 | 6 | ||
|
29.0% | 1:28.8 | 41 | ||
|
20.1% | 1:01.7 | 8 | ||
|
13.0% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
13.0% | 0:39.9 | 2 | ||
|
7.8% | 0:23.9 | 2 | ||
|
3.9% | 0:12.0 | 1 | ||
|
3.9% | 0:11.9 | 2 | ||
|
3.3% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.2 | 2 |
Hunt
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.0% | 5:00.7 | 3 | ||
|
97.6% | 4:59.3 | 5 | ||
|
94.2% | 4:48.9 | 3 | ||
|
68.7% | 3:30.8 | 15 | ||
|
68.7% | 3:30.8 | 15 | ||
|
60.5% | 3:05.7 | 1 | ||
|
51.8% | 2:39.0 | 9 | ||
|
48.9% | 2:29.8 | 5 | ||
|
39.5% | 2:01.0 | 1 | ||
|
34.2% | 1:45.0 | 7 | ||
|
20.6% | 1:03.1 | 7 | ||
|
15.7% | 0:48.0 | 7 | ||
|
13.0% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
9.8% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
8.5% | 0:25.9 | 7 | ||
|
7.8% | 0:23.9 | 2 | ||
|
6.5% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.8% | 0:17.7 | 2 | ||
|
4.9% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.9% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.1% | 0:12.5 | 1 | ||
|
3.9% | 0:11.9 | 2 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:06.3 | 7 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.3 | 2 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.2 | 1 |
Kurro
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 5:06.7 | 2 | ||
|
99.6% | 5:05.5 | 1 | ||
|
91.8% | 4:41.6 | 4 | ||
|
60.5% | 3:05.7 | 1 | ||
|
39.5% | 2:01.0 | 1 | ||
|
34.2% | 1:44.9 | 7 | ||
|
13.0% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
8.9% | 0:27.3 | 2 | ||
|
8.9% | 0:27.1 | 7 | ||
|
6.5% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.2% | 0:19.0 | 9 | ||
|
4.1% | 0:12.5 | 1 | ||
|
3.9% | 0:11.9 | 2 | ||
|
3.3% | 0:10.0 | 1 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:01.8 | 1 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:01.4 | 1 | ||
|
0.4% | 0:01.2 | 1 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.2 | 2 | ||
|
0.0% | 0:00.0 | 1 |
Lava Blaze
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
6.7% | 0:20.4 | 1 |
Onyx Blaze Mistress
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
21.9% | 1:07.1 | 6 |
Onyx Brood General
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
21.9% | 1:07.1 | 4 |
Onyx Flight Captain
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
21.9% | 1:07.1 | 6 |
Onyx Sanctum Guardian
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
18.2% | 0:55.7 | 10 |
Sartharion
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 5:06.7 | 1 | ||
|
66.2% | 3:23.0 | 1 | ||
|
16.8% | 0:51.5 | 1 |
Shadowfiend
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
78.9% | 4:02.1 | 9 | ||
|
14.4% | 0:44.1 | 3 | ||
|
14.4% | 0:44.1 | 3 | ||
|
8.4% | 0:25.8 | 2 | ||
|
6.0% | 0:18.4 | 2 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:01.7 | 2 |
Shadron
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
58.0% | 2:57.9 | 1 |
Sqrviel
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.9% | 5:00.2 | 2 | ||
|
91.5% | 4:40.6 | 8 | ||
|
60.5% | 3:05.7 | 1 | ||
|
51.7% | 2:38.7 | 11 | ||
|
39.5% | 2:01.0 | 1 | ||
|
34.2% | 1:44.9 | 7 | ||
|
24.4% | 1:14.7 | 5 | ||
|
22.8% | 1:09.9 | 7 | ||
|
15.6% | 0:47.9 | 4 | ||
|
13.0% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
12.7% | 0:39.0 | 4 | ||
|
6.5% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
4.9% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.0% | 0:12.3 | 1 | ||
|
3.9% | 0:11.9 | 2 | ||
|
2.6% | 0:08.0 | 1 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:06.0 | 1 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:00.9 | 2 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.3 | 2 |
Tenebron
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
33.8% | 1:43.7 | 1 |
Wolf
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
68.5% | 3:30.2 | 15 | ||
|
59.4% | 3:02.1 | 2 | ||
|
51.8% | 2:38.8 | 10 | ||
|
51.8% | 2:38.8 | 8 | ||
|
45.3% | 2:18.8 | 7 | ||
|
41.3% | 2:06.5 | 7 | ||
|
40.8% | 2:05.1 | 17 | ||
|
39.5% | 2:01.0 | 1 | ||
|
13.0% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.5% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.9% | 0:11.9 | 2 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.2 | 2 |
World Invisible Trigger
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
6.3% | 0:19.1 | 11 | ||
|
6.3% | 0:19.1 | 11 | ||
|
6.0% | 0:18.3 | 11 | ||
|
3.3% | 0:10.1 | 6 | ||
|
2.7% | 0:08.2 | 5 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:01.8 | 1 |