Malygos Kill
25 heroic · 9:07.6 · 25 Sep 2026, 18:38 · phase 1
Uptime is measured against the pull's 9:07.6. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Bell
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
67.0% | 6:06.8 | 23 | ||
|
63.2% | 5:46.1 | 6 | ||
|
62.9% | 5:44.7 | 3 | ||
|
60.0% | 5:28.7 | 21 | ||
|
59.0% | 5:23.2 | 5 | ||
|
59.0% | 5:23.0 | 34 | ||
|
55.7% | 5:05.0 | 4 | ||
|
44.9% | 4:05.8 | 29 | ||
|
23.2% | 2:07.3 | 7 | ||
|
18.1% | 1:38.9 | 6 | ||
|
13.7% | 1:14.9 | 5 | ||
|
9.1% | 0:50.0 | 5 | ||
|
9.1% | 0:49.9 | 5 | ||
|
7.6% | 0:41.5 | 4 | ||
|
7.3% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:01.2 | 1 |
Boya
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.5% | 9:05.0 | 6 | ||
|
94.2% | 8:35.6 | 7 | ||
|
66.7% | 6:05.0 | 2 | ||
|
66.2% | 6:02.5 | 3 | ||
|
59.0% | 5:23.2 | 5 | ||
|
45.6% | 4:09.6 | 7 | ||
|
36.4% | 3:19.5 | 11 | ||
|
34.1% | 3:06.4 | 8 | ||
|
29.8% | 2:43.3 | 10 | ||
|
19.9% | 1:48.7 | 1 | ||
|
14.8% | 1:21.1 | 14 | ||
|
7.3% | 0:39.9 | 2 | ||
|
7.3% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.6% | 0:19.9 | 4 | ||
|
2.2% | 0:12.0 | 1 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:01.2 | 1 |
Flaazhum
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
92.1% | 8:24.4 | 4 | ||
|
92.1% | 8:24.4 | 4 | ||
|
92.1% | 8:24.4 | 4 | ||
|
92.1% | 8:24.4 | 4 | ||
|
92.1% | 8:24.4 | 4 | ||
|
92.1% | 8:24.4 | 4 | ||
|
92.1% | 8:24.4 | 4 | ||
|
92.1% | 8:24.4 | 4 | ||
|
92.1% | 8:24.4 | 4 | ||
|
92.1% | 8:24.4 | 4 | ||
|
58.9% | 5:22.6 | 5 | ||
|
58.6% | 5:21.1 | 7 | ||
|
42.1% | 3:50.5 | 2 | ||
|
7.3% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.7% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:01.2 | 1 |
Greater Fire Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
21.9% | 1:59.8 | 1 | ||
|
21.8% | 1:59.5 | 1 |
Hover Disk
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
68.1% | 6:12.8 | 10 | ||
|
68.1% | 6:12.8 | 10 | ||
|
62.0% | 5:39.7 | 3 | ||
|
53.6% | 4:53.6 | 5 |
Hunt
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
92.1% | 8:24.1 | 3 | ||
|
90.8% | 8:17.4 | 11 | ||
|
86.6% | 7:54.3 | 1 | ||
|
59.0% | 5:23.2 | 5 | ||
|
47.5% | 4:20.2 | 15 | ||
|
44.1% | 4:01.6 | 19 | ||
|
32.9% | 3:00.0 | 6 | ||
|
31.7% | 2:53.7 | 11 | ||
|
30.0% | 2:44.1 | 7 | ||
|
28.9% | 2:38.2 | 9 | ||
|
25.6% | 2:20.0 | 7 | ||
|
21.9% | 1:59.9 | 8 | ||
|
15.3% | 1:23.8 | 7 | ||
|
14.6% | 1:20.0 | 8 | ||
|
7.9% | 0:43.4 | 6 | ||
|
7.7% | 0:42.2 | 2 | ||
|
7.3% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.5% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
5.5% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
4.4% | 0:23.9 | 2 | ||
|
3.7% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.9% | 0:15.9 | 4 | ||
|
2.7% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.7% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:01.9 | 4 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:01.2 | 1 |
Miasma
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.8% | 9:06.6 | 3 | ||
|
75.5% | 6:53.3 | 1 | ||
|
66.5% | 6:04.2 | 1 | ||
|
59.0% | 5:23.2 | 5 | ||
|
41.9% | 3:49.6 | 14 | ||
|
28.0% | 2:33.4 | 8 | ||
|
19.0% | 1:44.1 | 21 | ||
|
17.2% | 1:34.3 | 9 | ||
|
16.9% | 1:32.2 | 7 | ||
|
14.6% | 1:20.0 | 8 | ||
|
10.1% | 0:55.5 | 3 | ||
|
8.8% | 0:47.9 | 4 | ||
|
8.2% | 0:44.9 | 3 | ||
|
7.3% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.0% | 0:27.3 | 1 | ||
|
3.6% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
3.0% | 0:16.2 | 8 | ||
|
2.7% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.4% | 0:13.3 | 5 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:05.3 | 2 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:04.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:01.2 | 1 |
Moo
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.6% | 9:05.5 | 5 | ||
|
91.4% | 8:20.5 | 5 | ||
|
59.0% | 5:23.2 | 5 | ||
|
55.8% | 5:05.5 | 15 | ||
|
45.2% | 4:07.7 | 9 | ||
|
22.1% | 2:01.1 | 8 | ||
|
19.1% | 1:44.8 | 7 | ||
|
14.6% | 1:19.9 | 8 | ||
|
12.0% | 1:05.5 | 5 | ||
|
7.3% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:01.2 | 1 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.3 | 2 |
Nexus Lord
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
51.0% | 4:39.0 | 5 |
Risen Ghoul
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
0.3% | 0:01.4 | 1 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:01.0 | 1 |
Spirit Wolf
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
80.7% | 7:21.8 | 1 | ||
|
21.8% | 1:59.2 | 3 | ||
|
21.8% | 1:59.2 | 3 |
Surge of Power
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1.8% | 0:09.9 | 2 |
Unknown
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
77.9% | 7:06.5 | 2 | ||
|
77.9% | 7:06.5 | 2 | ||
|
77.9% | 7:06.5 | 2 | ||
|
77.9% | 7:06.5 | 2 | ||
|
77.9% | 7:06.5 | 2 | ||
|
77.9% | 7:06.5 | 2 | ||
|
77.9% | 7:06.5 | 2 | ||
|
77.9% | 7:06.5 | 2 | ||
|
77.9% | 7:06.5 | 2 | ||
|
67.0% | 6:07.0 | 6 | ||
|
63.3% | 5:46.6 | 5 | ||
|
55.8% | 5:05.5 | 8 | ||
|
30.1% | 2:44.9 | 2 | ||
|
30.1% | 2:44.7 | 2 | ||
|
30.0% | 2:44.2 | 2 | ||
|
18.9% | 1:43.6 | 4 | ||
|
18.3% | 1:39.9 | 4 | ||
|
14.6% | 1:19.8 | 5 | ||
|
3.7% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.7% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.2% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:01.2 | 1 |
Wolf
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
92.1% | 8:24.4 | 2 | ||
|
92.1% | 8:24.4 | 2 | ||
|
92.1% | 8:24.4 | 2 | ||
|
92.1% | 8:24.4 | 2 | ||
|
92.1% | 8:24.4 | 2 | ||
|
92.1% | 8:24.4 | 2 | ||
|
92.1% | 8:24.4 | 2 | ||
|
92.1% | 8:24.4 | 2 | ||
|
92.1% | 8:24.4 | 2 | ||
|
80.7% | 7:21.8 | 1 | ||
|
20.9% | 1:54.2 | 3 | ||
|
20.8% | 1:53.9 | 3 | ||
|
20.8% | 1:53.9 | 3 | ||
|
14.4% | 1:18.9 | 4 | ||
|
10.9% | 0:59.7 | 3 | ||
|
10.9% | 0:59.7 | 3 | ||
|
9.6% | 0:52.5 | 3 | ||
|
8.3% | 0:45.6 | 3 | ||
|
7.9% | 0:43.4 | 7 | ||
|
7.3% | 0:39.9 | 1 |
World Invisible Trigger
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
3.1% | 0:17.0 | 10 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:16.9 | 10 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:16.7 | 10 | ||
|
0.0% | 0:00.1 | 1 |
Wyrmrest Skytalon
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
29.6% | 2:42.0 | 5 | ||
|
29.6% | 2:42.0 | 5 | ||
|
29.3% | 2:40.6 | 5 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:09.9 | 5 | ||
|
1.5% | 0:07.9 | 1 |