Malygos Kill
25 heroic · 9:27.8 · 25 Sep 2026, 20:05 · phase 1
Uptime is measured against the pull's 9:27.8. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Equalizer
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
43.8% | 4:08.8 | 5 | ||
|
26.4% | 2:29.9 | 13 | ||
|
3.3% | 0:18.9 | 2 |
Idiot
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
49.4% | 4:40.3 | 5 | ||
|
28.3% | 2:40.7 | 14 | ||
|
5.3% | 0:30.0 | 1 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:03.3 | 2 |
Malygos
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 9:27.8 | 7 | ||
|
41.5% | 3:55.8 | 1 | ||
|
39.0% | 3:41.2 | 1 | ||
|
38.4% | 3:38.0 | 1 | ||
|
37.8% | 3:34.8 | 68 | ||
|
37.2% | 3:31.2 | 93 | ||
|
36.7% | 3:28.1 | 1 | ||
|
36.3% | 3:26.0 | 1 | ||
|
34.3% | 3:14.7 | 1 | ||
|
33.8% | 3:11.7 | 7 | ||
|
33.4% | 3:09.4 | 1 | ||
|
31.7% | 2:59.9 | 6 | ||
|
31.4% | 2:58.4 | 11 | ||
|
30.3% | 2:51.8 | 2 | ||
|
29.8% | 2:49.3 | 4 | ||
|
29.5% | 2:47.5 | 14 | ||
|
29.1% | 2:45.3 | 4 | ||
|
28.9% | 2:43.9 | 13 | ||
|
28.8% | 2:43.7 | 15 | ||
|
22.9% | 2:10.1 | 8 | ||
|
18.3% | 1:43.9 | 6 | ||
|
18.0% | 1:41.9 | 4 | ||
|
15.4% | 1:27.7 | 11 | ||
|
1.4% | 0:07.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.4% | 0:07.9 | 1 |
Nexus Lord
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
44.6% | 4:13.3 | 3 | ||
|
44.6% | 4:13.3 | 3 | ||
|
44.6% | 4:13.3 | 4 | ||
|
44.6% | 4:13.3 | 3 | ||
|
44.6% | 4:13.3 | 3 | ||
|
44.6% | 4:13.3 | 10 | ||
|
44.6% | 4:13.3 | 3 | ||
|
44.6% | 4:13.2 | 4 | ||
|
44.6% | 4:13.2 | 4 | ||
|
44.4% | 4:12.1 | 11 | ||
|
44.3% | 4:11.3 | 3 | ||
|
44.1% | 4:10.3 | 8 | ||
|
44.1% | 4:10.1 | 5 | ||
|
43.7% | 4:08.1 | 9 | ||
|
43.5% | 4:07.1 | 3 | ||
|
43.5% | 4:06.8 | 3 | ||
|
43.1% | 4:04.5 | 4 | ||
|
42.6% | 4:01.6 | 5 | ||
|
41.8% | 3:57.1 | 4 | ||
|
7.2% | 0:40.8 | 1 | ||
|
7.0% | 0:39.7 | 1 | ||
|
6.0% | 0:33.9 | 2 | ||
|
5.1% | 0:29.1 | 30 | ||
|
4.9% | 0:28.0 | 2 | ||
|
4.1% | 0:23.2 | 2 | ||
|
3.5% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
3.0% | 0:17.1 | 2 | ||
|
2.4% | 0:13.8 | 1 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:05.9 | 2 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:02.7 | 1 |
Power Spark
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
95.9% | 9:04.4 | 3 | ||
|
95.7% | 9:03.1 | 4 | ||
|
95.6% | 9:03.0 | 2 | ||
|
92.4% | 8:44.6 | 7 | ||
|
88.2% | 8:20.8 | 3 | ||
|
88.1% | 8:20.1 | 4 | ||
|
84.7% | 8:00.8 | 1 | ||
|
84.5% | 7:59.8 | 1 | ||
|
80.8% | 7:38.6 | 1 | ||
|
69.6% | 6:35.0 | 1 | ||
|
69.6% | 6:35.0 | 1 |
Rehgarmvp
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
59.3% | 5:36.4 | 13 | ||
|
25.8% | 2:26.2 | 6 | ||
|
3.3% | 0:18.9 | 2 |
Scion of Eternity
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
56.6% | 5:21.5 | 6 | ||
|
56.6% | 5:21.4 | 11 | ||
|
56.6% | 5:21.3 | 30 | ||
|
56.4% | 5:20.4 | 33 | ||
|
56.3% | 5:19.8 | 9 | ||
|
56.0% | 5:17.8 | 6 | ||
|
55.9% | 5:17.6 | 9 | ||
|
55.3% | 5:14.0 | 7 | ||
|
53.1% | 5:01.4 | 8 | ||
|
10.5% | 0:59.7 | 4 | ||
|
10.4% | 0:58.8 | 6 | ||
|
9.8% | 0:55.6 | 6 | ||
|
9.5% | 0:54.0 | 4 | ||
|
9.5% | 0:54.0 | 4 | ||
|
8.8% | 0:50.0 | 5 | ||
|
4.5% | 0:25.3 | 2 | ||
|
3.8% | 0:21.6 | 3 | ||
|
2.5% | 0:14.3 | 2 | ||
|
2.5% | 0:14.1 | 2 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.7% | 0:09.9 | 4 | ||
|
1.3% | 0:07.4 | 2 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:05.0 | 1 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:03.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:02.9 | 1 |
Suffer
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
54.7% | 5:10.7 | 6 | ||
|
21.1% | 1:59.9 | 1 | ||
|
7.0% | 0:39.9 | 8 | ||
|
3.3% | 0:18.9 | 2 |
Totalzmrd
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
45.9% | 4:20.8 | 6 | ||
|
28.3% | 2:40.4 | 6 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:02.6 | 2 |
Vortex
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
21.4% | 2:01.7 | 18 |
Wyrmrest Skytalon
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.2% | 9:17.3 | 41 | ||
|
14.2% | 1:20.5 | 27 |
Zhaadhun
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
45.1% | 4:16.2 | 5 | ||
|
26.4% | 2:29.9 | 10 |