Sartharion Kill
25 heroic · 5:28.8 · 25 Sep 2026, 22:16 · phase 1
Uptime is measured against the pull's 5:28.8. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Disonesta
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.6% | 5:21.0 | 1 | ||
|
94.7% | 5:11.5 | 2 | ||
|
45.5% | 2:29.5 | 13 | ||
|
31.9% | 1:44.8 | 7 | ||
|
19.8% | 1:05.1 | 5 | ||
|
19.7% | 1:04.9 | 6 | ||
|
18.2% | 0:59.9 | 5 | ||
|
18.2% | 0:59.8 | 6 | ||
|
12.8% | 0:41.9 | 16 | ||
|
12.1% | 0:39.8 | 1 | ||
|
7.0% | 0:22.9 | 4 | ||
|
4.9% | 0:16.0 | 2 | ||
|
4.6% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
4.5% | 0:14.6 | 4 | ||
|
1.5% | 0:04.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:03.9 | 2 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:01.1 | 1 |
Greegrom
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
38.4% | 2:06.4 | 1 | ||
|
38.4% | 2:06.4 | 1 | ||
|
38.4% | 2:06.4 | 1 | ||
|
38.4% | 2:06.4 | 1 | ||
|
38.4% | 2:06.4 | 1 | ||
|
38.4% | 2:06.4 | 1 | ||
|
38.4% | 2:06.4 | 1 | ||
|
38.4% | 2:06.4 | 1 | ||
|
38.4% | 2:06.4 | 1 | ||
|
38.4% | 2:06.4 | 1 | ||
|
38.4% | 2:06.4 | 1 | ||
|
38.4% | 2:06.4 | 1 | ||
|
12.1% | 0:39.8 | 1 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:02.9 | 1 |
Idiot
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.8% | 5:28.3 | 1 | ||
|
95.7% | 5:14.6 | 2 | ||
|
36.5% | 2:00.0 | 2 | ||
|
21.2% | 1:09.8 | 36 | ||
|
20.8% | 1:08.5 | 4 | ||
|
18.8% | 1:01.7 | 32 | ||
|
17.4% | 0:57.3 | 2 | ||
|
15.2% | 0:50.0 | 5 | ||
|
13.7% | 0:44.9 | 3 | ||
|
13.5% | 0:44.4 | 2 | ||
|
12.2% | 0:39.9 | 4 | ||
|
12.1% | 0:39.8 | 1 | ||
|
6.7% | 0:22.1 | 3 | ||
|
5.6% | 0:18.3 | 4 | ||
|
4.6% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
4.5% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.5% | 0:14.9 | 2 | ||
|
3.4% | 0:11.2 | 1 | ||
|
3.0% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.6% | 0:08.5 | 4 | ||
|
1.7% | 0:05.5 | 1 | ||
|
1.6% | 0:05.4 | 1 |
Lava Blaze
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
22.8% | 1:14.9 | 3 |
Mirror Image
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
43.2% | 2:22.0 | 8 | ||
|
39.2% | 2:08.7 | 8 |
Rune Weapon
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
3.5% | 0:11.6 | 1 |
Sartharion
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 5:28.8 | 1 | ||
|
65.8% | 3:36.5 | 1 | ||
|
21.4% | 1:10.5 | 1 |
Scureggione
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
29.0% | 1:35.4 | 30 | ||
|
23.7% | 1:18.0 | 6 | ||
|
21.7% | 1:11.3 | 3 | ||
|
13.7% | 0:44.9 | 3 | ||
|
12.1% | 0:39.8 | 1 | ||
|
9.1% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
8.1% | 0:26.7 | 3 | ||
|
6.1% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.5% | 0:14.9 | 2 | ||
|
3.4% | 0:11.2 | 1 | ||
|
1.6% | 0:05.2 | 1 |
Shadowfiend
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
56.3% | 3:05.2 | 3 | ||
|
55.2% | 3:01.6 | 1 | ||
|
4.4% | 0:14.5 | 1 |
Shadron
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
59.4% | 3:15.4 | 1 |
Strappona
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
79.1% | 4:20.1 | 3 | ||
|
75.9% | 4:09.6 | 62 | ||
|
38.4% | 2:06.1 | 7 | ||
|
27.3% | 1:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
18.2% | 0:59.8 | 6 | ||
|
17.8% | 0:58.6 | 3 | ||
|
13.7% | 0:44.9 | 3 | ||
|
12.1% | 0:39.8 | 1 | ||
|
9.1% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
8.5% | 0:27.8 | 3 | ||
|
4.6% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.4% | 0:11.2 | 1 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.7 | 1 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.2 | 2 |
Tenebron
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
34.2% | 1:52.3 | 1 |
Titania
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.9% | 5:25.2 | 1 | ||
|
94.2% | 5:09.8 | 3 | ||
|
92.5% | 5:04.3 | 3 | ||
|
79.7% | 4:21.9 | 8 | ||
|
55.6% | 3:03.0 | 17 | ||
|
42.6% | 2:20.2 | 7 | ||
|
32.6% | 1:47.2 | 24 | ||
|
25.6% | 1:24.1 | 36 | ||
|
17.3% | 0:57.0 | 18 | ||
|
12.1% | 0:39.8 | 1 | ||
|
5.4% | 0:17.7 | 2 | ||
|
4.5% | 0:14.9 | 3 | ||
|
3.6% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.0% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.0% | 0:09.9 | 1 |