Archavon the Stone Watcher Kill
25 heroic · 2:27.0 · 26 Sep 2026, 14:41 · phase 1
Uptime is measured against the pull's 2:27.0. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Archavon the Stone Watcher
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
16.3% | 0:23.9 | 3 |
Bheedhun
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.8% | 2:26.7 | 2 | ||
|
38.0% | 0:55.8 | 2 | ||
|
27.2% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
10.2% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
8.1% | 0:11.8 | 1 |
Frankthelock
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.9% | 2:26.9 | 1 | ||
|
99.8% | 2:26.7 | 2 | ||
|
97.6% | 2:23.4 | 1 | ||
|
72.1% | 1:45.9 | 7 | ||
|
57.1% | 1:24.0 | 6 | ||
|
38.6% | 0:56.6 | 4 | ||
|
35.7% | 0:52.4 | 4 | ||
|
27.2% | 0:40.0 | 1 | ||
|
23.6% | 0:34.6 | 2 | ||
|
23.2% | 0:34.1 | 4 | ||
|
21.4% | 0:31.4 | 4 | ||
|
20.4% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
19.4% | 0:28.5 | 8 | ||
|
16.1% | 0:23.7 | 6 | ||
|
10.2% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
8.1% | 0:11.8 | 1 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:00.9 | 1 |
Keninja
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.6% | 2:26.3 | 1 | ||
|
98.8% | 2:25.3 | 1 | ||
|
71.9% | 1:45.7 | 6 | ||
|
64.6% | 1:34.9 | 10 | ||
|
30.1% | 0:44.2 | 3 | ||
|
27.3% | 0:40.0 | 4 | ||
|
27.2% | 0:40.0 | 1 | ||
|
26.9% | 0:39.6 | 2 | ||
|
24.5% | 0:35.9 | 3 | ||
|
20.4% | 0:30.0 | 2 | ||
|
20.4% | 0:30.0 | 3 | ||
|
10.2% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
10.2% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
10.0% | 0:14.7 | 2 | ||
|
6.8% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.3% | 0:07.7 | 2 | ||
|
3.5% | 0:05.2 | 1 | ||
|
2.9% | 0:04.3 | 2 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:00.4 | 1 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.1 | 1 |
Moron
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.8% | 2:26.7 | 2 | ||
|
78.3% | 1:55.0 | 3 | ||
|
67.5% | 1:39.3 | 11 | ||
|
30.6% | 0:44.9 | 3 | ||
|
27.2% | 0:40.0 | 1 | ||
|
20.4% | 0:30.0 | 1 | ||
|
10.2% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
8.1% | 0:11.8 | 1 | ||
|
3.5% | 0:05.2 | 1 |
Neordk
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.8% | 2:26.7 | 2 | ||
|
96.9% | 2:22.4 | 1 | ||
|
71.3% | 1:44.8 | 7 | ||
|
53.3% | 1:18.4 | 5 | ||
|
45.4% | 1:06.6 | 9 | ||
|
41.3% | 1:00.7 | 4 | ||
|
37.9% | 0:55.7 | 6 | ||
|
34.0% | 0:49.9 | 3 | ||
|
30.6% | 0:44.9 | 3 | ||
|
27.2% | 0:40.0 | 1 | ||
|
20.1% | 0:29.5 | 4 | ||
|
16.3% | 0:23.9 | 2 | ||
|
13.8% | 0:20.2 | 7 | ||
|
10.2% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
10.2% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
8.2% | 0:12.1 | 3 | ||
|
6.8% | 0:10.0 | 1 | ||
|
6.8% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.4% | 0:07.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.5% | 0:05.2 | 1 |
Risen Ghoul
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
27.2% | 0:39.9 | 3 | ||
|
27.2% | 0:39.9 | 3 | ||
|
27.2% | 0:39.9 | 3 |
Rune Weapon
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
16.2% | 0:23.7 | 2 | ||
|
16.0% | 0:23.5 | 2 | ||
|
16.0% | 0:23.4 | 2 |
Shadowfiend
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
67.3% | 1:38.9 | 3 | ||
|
63.2% | 1:32.8 | 1 | ||
|
10.0% | 0:14.6 | 1 | ||
|
9.9% | 0:14.5 | 1 |
Varanox
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.4% | 2:24.7 | 2 | ||
|
61.0% | 1:29.6 | 6 | ||
|
55.9% | 1:22.2 | 4 | ||
|
36.0% | 0:52.9 | 4 | ||
|
32.8% | 0:48.2 | 21 | ||
|
27.2% | 0:40.0 | 1 | ||
|
27.2% | 0:39.9 | 2 | ||
|
23.1% | 0:33.9 | 5 | ||
|
22.1% | 0:32.4 | 3 | ||
|
21.0% | 0:30.8 | 2 | ||
|
20.4% | 0:29.9 | 1 | ||
|
20.4% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
16.3% | 0:23.9 | 2 | ||
|
12.3% | 0:18.0 | 1 | ||
|
10.2% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
10.2% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
10.2% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
7.8% | 0:11.4 | 4 | ||
|
5.4% | 0:07.9 | 2 | ||
|
3.4% | 0:04.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:00.4 | 1 |