Anub'Rekhan Kill
25 heroic · 5:18.7 · 25 Sep 2026, 21:44 · phase 1 · Nom de guilde
Uptime is measured against the pull's 5:18.7. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Anub'Rekhan
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.5% | 5:10.6 | 103 | ||
|
92.3% | 4:54.1 | 4 | ||
|
77.3% | 4:06.2 | 39 | ||
|
76.6% | 4:04.0 | 5 | ||
|
76.3% | 4:03.0 | 7 | ||
|
69.3% | 3:40.9 | 9 | ||
|
62.7% | 3:20.0 | 26 | ||
|
59.0% | 3:07.9 | 8 | ||
|
58.5% | 3:06.5 | 4 | ||
|
58.0% | 3:04.9 | 4 | ||
|
57.6% | 3:03.7 | 5 | ||
|
57.6% | 3:03.7 | 5 | ||
|
57.6% | 3:03.5 | 4 | ||
|
48.4% | 2:34.2 | 7 | ||
|
43.9% | 2:20.0 | 4 | ||
|
37.9% | 2:00.9 | 7 | ||
|
19.8% | 1:03.0 | 3 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:02.9 | 1 |
Arren
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
49.8% | 2:38.7 | 7 | ||
|
34.4% | 1:49.6 | 1 | ||
|
16.3% | 0:52.0 | 1 | ||
|
15.0% | 0:47.9 | 5 | ||
|
6.8% | 0:21.5 | 1 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:06.8 | 1 |
Corpse Scarab
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
78.0% | 4:08.6 | 170 | ||
|
78.0% | 4:08.6 | 68 | ||
|
77.8% | 4:07.8 | 9 | ||
|
77.8% | 4:07.8 | 13 | ||
|
76.1% | 4:02.4 | 8 | ||
|
76.1% | 4:02.4 | 5 | ||
|
75.8% | 4:01.7 | 5 | ||
|
74.2% | 3:56.5 | 53 | ||
|
44.9% | 2:23.2 | 6 | ||
|
17.9% | 0:57.1 | 8 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:05.9 | 2 | ||
|
0.4% | 0:01.1 | 1 | ||
|
0.4% | 0:01.1 | 1 |
Crypt Guard
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
59.0% | 3:08.0 | 45 | ||
|
53.9% | 2:51.8 | 8 | ||
|
44.0% | 2:20.1 | 9 | ||
|
39.0% | 2:04.1 | 18 | ||
|
36.3% | 1:55.6 | 7 | ||
|
35.9% | 1:54.5 | 8 | ||
|
35.9% | 1:54.3 | 24 | ||
|
30.0% | 1:35.5 | 11 | ||
|
24.6% | 1:18.3 | 5 | ||
|
24.3% | 1:17.4 | 4 | ||
|
23.7% | 1:15.6 | 11 | ||
|
19.9% | 1:03.3 | 6 | ||
|
19.6% | 1:02.3 | 6 | ||
|
18.3% | 0:58.4 | 5 | ||
|
18.3% | 0:58.4 | 5 | ||
|
17.4% | 0:55.5 | 6 | ||
|
10.5% | 0:33.5 | 4 | ||
|
7.3% | 0:23.2 | 3 | ||
|
5.9% | 0:18.7 | 4 | ||
|
5.5% | 0:17.6 | 6 | ||
|
5.2% | 0:16.6 | 4 | ||
|
2.6% | 0:08.4 | 4 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:05.8 | 4 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:03.9 | 2 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:02.9 | 1 |
Koyukii
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
16.3% | 0:51.8 | 1 | ||
|
9.2% | 0:29.3 | 3 | ||
|
8.5% | 0:27.0 | 2 | ||
|
4.4% | 0:14.0 | 2 |
Navihey
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
16.3% | 0:51.8 | 1 | ||
|
13.2% | 0:42.0 | 5 | ||
|
5.7% | 0:18.0 | 3 |
Noxtree
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
16.3% | 0:51.8 | 1 | ||
|
13.2% | 0:42.0 | 2 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:10.0 | 1 |
Sari
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
27.3% | 1:26.9 | 6 | ||
|
16.3% | 0:52.0 | 1 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:10.0 | 1 | ||
|
2.5% | 0:08.0 | 2 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:06.0 | 1 |