Grand Widow Faerlina Kill
25 heroic · 3:23.9 · 25 Sep 2026, 21:53 · phase 1 · Nom de guilde
Uptime is measured against the pull's 3:23.9. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Arren
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
88.8% | 3:01.0 | 6 | ||
|
88.5% | 3:00.3 | 6 | ||
|
82.0% | 2:47.1 | 11 | ||
|
70.0% | 2:22.7 | 12 | ||
|
68.6% | 2:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
63.6% | 2:09.6 | 13 | ||
|
54.1% | 1:50.2 | 7 | ||
|
33.7% | 1:08.6 | 1 | ||
|
33.4% | 1:08.1 | 4 | ||
|
31.4% | 1:03.9 | 1 | ||
|
30.8% | 1:02.7 | 9 | ||
|
24.1% | 0:49.1 | 5 | ||
|
22.1% | 0:45.0 | 26 | ||
|
19.6% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
17.6% | 0:35.9 | 3 | ||
|
15.7% | 0:31.9 | 2 | ||
|
12.3% | 0:25.1 | 5 | ||
|
11.7% | 0:23.9 | 2 | ||
|
10.7% | 0:21.8 | 1 | ||
|
9.8% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.5% | 0:07.1 | 8 |
Grand Widow Faerlina
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
14.0% | 0:28.6 | 2 |
Koyukii
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.7% | 3:23.2 | 4 | ||
|
99.0% | 3:21.7 | 1 | ||
|
98.2% | 3:20.2 | 2 | ||
|
77.3% | 2:37.5 | 39 | ||
|
59.2% | 2:00.7 | 7 | ||
|
35.1% | 1:11.4 | 6 | ||
|
24.2% | 0:49.3 | 5 | ||
|
19.6% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
17.1% | 0:34.7 | 1 | ||
|
11.8% | 0:23.9 | 2 | ||
|
7.3% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.9% | 0:13.9 | 2 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.4 | 1 |
Navihey
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
82.3% | 2:47.7 | 5 | ||
|
63.8% | 2:10.1 | 6 | ||
|
44.1% | 1:29.8 | 5 | ||
|
36.8% | 1:14.9 | 5 | ||
|
30.8% | 1:02.7 | 9 | ||
|
19.6% | 0:40.0 | 4 | ||
|
19.6% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
17.6% | 0:35.9 | 3 | ||
|
14.7% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
9.8% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
7.4% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
7.4% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
7.3% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.9% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.2% | 0:04.5 | 1 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:03.9 | 2 |
Noxtree
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
68.6% | 2:19.9 | 8 | ||
|
32.1% | 1:05.4 | 35 | ||
|
19.6% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
15.4% | 0:31.4 | 9 | ||
|
13.7% | 0:27.9 | 4 | ||
|
11.7% | 0:23.9 | 2 | ||
|
7.3% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.2% | 0:10.6 | 1 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:02.0 | 2 |
Sari
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
94.3% | 3:12.3 | 11 | ||
|
57.6% | 1:57.4 | 4 | ||
|
57.1% | 1:56.5 | 6 | ||
|
38.5% | 1:18.4 | 10 | ||
|
36.7% | 1:14.9 | 5 | ||
|
30.8% | 1:02.7 | 9 | ||
|
29.4% | 0:59.9 | 2 | ||
|
24.3% | 0:49.4 | 34 | ||
|
19.6% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
17.6% | 0:35.9 | 3 | ||
|
14.1% | 0:28.7 | 2 | ||
|
12.9% | 0:26.2 | 3 | ||
|
9.8% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:03.8 | 1 |
The Black Brewmaiden
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
34.6% | 1:10.6 | 1 | ||
|
17.0% | 0:34.7 | 1 | ||
|
17.0% | 0:34.7 | 1 | ||
|
17.0% | 0:34.7 | 1 | ||
|
17.0% | 0:34.7 | 1 |