Gluth Kill
25 heroic · 5:12.7 · 25 Sep 2026, 23:06 · phase 1 · Nom de guilde
Uptime is measured against the pull's 5:12.7. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Arren
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.0% | 5:09.5 | 14 | ||
|
95.3% | 4:58.1 | 2 | ||
|
89.1% | 4:38.5 | 7 | ||
|
87.6% | 4:33.9 | 10 | ||
|
86.1% | 4:29.3 | 13 | ||
|
76.2% | 3:58.3 | 17 | ||
|
73.4% | 3:49.7 | 23 | ||
|
56.8% | 2:57.7 | 11 | ||
|
29.5% | 1:32.3 | 6 | ||
|
29.5% | 1:32.2 | 32 | ||
|
29.0% | 1:30.8 | 13 | ||
|
19.1% | 0:59.6 | 5 | ||
|
16.1% | 0:50.3 | 5 | ||
|
11.5% | 0:36.0 | 1 | ||
|
10.6% | 0:33.0 | 13 | ||
|
9.8% | 0:30.6 | 7 | ||
|
6.4% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.5% | 0:17.2 | 1 | ||
|
3.8% | 0:11.9 | 1 |
Gluth
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
6.8% | 0:21.3 | 14 |
Greater Fire Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
0.7% | 0:02.0 | 1 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:02.0 | 1 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:02.0 | 1 |
Koyukii
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
95.3% | 4:58.1 | 2 | ||
|
89.7% | 4:40.5 | 16 | ||
|
84.6% | 4:24.5 | 9 | ||
|
79.0% | 4:07.0 | 1 | ||
|
71.9% | 3:44.8 | 8 | ||
|
67.8% | 3:32.0 | 8 | ||
|
48.6% | 2:31.9 | 18 | ||
|
32.4% | 1:41.3 | 8 | ||
|
28.5% | 1:29.1 | 1 | ||
|
12.8% | 0:39.9 | 4 | ||
|
11.5% | 0:36.0 | 1 | ||
|
9.6% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
8.5% | 0:26.5 | 2 | ||
|
6.4% | 0:20.1 | 2 | ||
|
5.1% | 0:15.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.8% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:06.1 | 2 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.5 | 2 |
Navihey
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
94.2% | 4:54.6 | 5 | ||
|
88.2% | 4:35.7 | 3 | ||
|
61.6% | 3:12.7 | 6 | ||
|
47.7% | 2:29.0 | 6 | ||
|
39.4% | 2:03.3 | 7 | ||
|
28.8% | 1:29.9 | 6 | ||
|
23.2% | 1:12.5 | 5 | ||
|
17.9% | 0:55.9 | 8 | ||
|
16.0% | 0:49.9 | 5 | ||
|
12.7% | 0:39.8 | 2 | ||
|
11.5% | 0:36.0 | 1 | ||
|
9.6% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
6.4% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
6.4% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
4.8% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.8% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.8% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.8% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.2% | 0:10.0 | 2 | ||
|
2.5% | 0:07.8 | 4 |
Noxtree
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.8% | 5:09.1 | 14 | ||
|
95.3% | 4:58.1 | 2 | ||
|
95.3% | 4:58.1 | 2 | ||
|
95.3% | 4:58.1 | 2 | ||
|
91.9% | 4:47.3 | 6 | ||
|
38.2% | 1:59.4 | 7 | ||
|
17.0% | 0:53.0 | 16 | ||
|
15.1% | 0:47.2 | 19 | ||
|
11.5% | 0:36.0 | 1 | ||
|
4.8% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.8% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.2% | 0:10.0 | 1 | ||
|
2.5% | 0:07.8 | 2 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:02.4 | 1 |
Sari
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.8% | 5:12.2 | 2 | ||
|
95.3% | 4:58.1 | 2 | ||
|
93.2% | 4:51.4 | 1 | ||
|
80.9% | 4:13.0 | 4 | ||
|
69.5% | 3:37.4 | 8 | ||
|
42.6% | 2:13.2 | 5 | ||
|
33.6% | 1:44.9 | 7 | ||
|
31.9% | 1:39.7 | 29 | ||
|
24.6% | 1:16.8 | 11 | ||
|
19.6% | 1:01.4 | 22 | ||
|
16.0% | 0:49.9 | 5 | ||
|
11.5% | 0:36.0 | 1 | ||
|
10.9% | 0:34.1 | 5 | ||
|
5.7% | 0:17.9 | 3 | ||
|
4.8% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
4.8% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
4.4% | 0:13.7 | 3 | ||
|
3.8% | 0:11.9 | 2 | ||
|
3.2% | 0:10.0 | 1 | ||
|
1.6% | 0:04.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:02.0 | 1 |