Noth the Plaguebringer Kill
25 heroic · 6:19.8 · 25 Sep 2026, 23:46 · phase 1 · Nom de guilde
Uptime is measured against the pull's 6:19.8. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Arren
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
71.7% | 4:32.3 | 2 | ||
|
35.6% | 2:15.1 | 1 | ||
|
9.4% | 0:35.6 | 8 | ||
|
9.3% | 0:35.5 | 8 | ||
|
5.6% | 0:21.3 | 5 |
Koyukii
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
35.6% | 2:15.1 | 1 | ||
|
7.9% | 0:29.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.9% | 0:26.0 | 6 | ||
|
6.1% | 0:23.3 | 5 |
Navihey
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
35.6% | 2:15.1 | 1 | ||
|
7.9% | 0:29.8 | 6 | ||
|
5.8% | 0:22.2 | 6 |
Noth the Plaguebringer
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
93.2% | 5:54.0 | 207 | ||
|
74.8% | 4:44.1 | 3 | ||
|
71.1% | 4:30.2 | 137 | ||
|
67.1% | 4:14.7 | 3 | ||
|
66.3% | 4:11.7 | 4 | ||
|
63.7% | 4:02.1 | 5 | ||
|
63.7% | 4:02.1 | 5 | ||
|
63.2% | 4:00.2 | 6 | ||
|
58.1% | 3:40.7 | 6 | ||
|
46.1% | 2:55.0 | 10 | ||
|
40.2% | 2:32.6 | 9 | ||
|
37.8% | 2:23.4 | 23 | ||
|
30.7% | 1:56.6 | 5 | ||
|
24.8% | 1:34.2 | 7 | ||
|
9.7% | 0:36.6 | 2 | ||
|
4.7% | 0:17.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:03.7 | 2 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:02.9 | 1 |
Noxtree
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
35.6% | 2:15.1 | 1 | ||
|
8.7% | 0:33.0 | 5 | ||
|
5.1% | 0:19.4 | 4 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:08.0 | 2 |
Plagued Champion
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
71.5% | 4:31.4 | 29 | ||
|
68.0% | 4:18.1 | 17 | ||
|
67.7% | 4:17.1 | 19 | ||
|
67.5% | 4:16.2 | 27 | ||
|
64.4% | 4:04.7 | 32 | ||
|
64.3% | 4:04.2 | 13 | ||
|
56.5% | 3:34.7 | 7 | ||
|
55.3% | 3:30.2 | 10 | ||
|
54.6% | 3:27.5 | 13 | ||
|
50.4% | 3:11.6 | 7 | ||
|
39.7% | 2:30.8 | 6 | ||
|
39.4% | 2:29.7 | 6 | ||
|
11.0% | 0:41.8 | 4 | ||
|
5.0% | 0:19.0 | 1 | ||
|
3.7% | 0:14.0 | 3 | ||
|
2.4% | 0:08.9 | 3 | ||
|
2.4% | 0:08.9 | 3 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:01.2 | 2 |
Plagued Conqueror
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
55.2% | 3:29.5 | 44 | ||
|
22.5% | 1:25.5 | 2 | ||
|
22.5% | 1:25.5 | 2 | ||
|
22.1% | 1:24.0 | 91 | ||
|
21.9% | 1:23.2 | 2 | ||
|
20.7% | 1:18.7 | 4 | ||
|
20.2% | 1:16.6 | 2 | ||
|
16.1% | 1:01.2 | 2 | ||
|
15.5% | 0:58.7 | 2 | ||
|
15.1% | 0:57.4 | 3 | ||
|
14.4% | 0:54.6 | 3 | ||
|
14.4% | 0:54.6 | 3 | ||
|
13.5% | 0:51.1 | 8 | ||
|
12.9% | 0:49.0 | 2 | ||
|
12.1% | 0:46.0 | 3 | ||
|
5.3% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
2.4% | 0:08.9 | 3 | ||
|
1.6% | 0:05.9 | 2 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:03.0 | 1 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:02.9 | 1 |
Plagued Guardian
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 6:19.8 | 12 | ||
|
99.1% | 6:16.3 | 7 | ||
|
98.0% | 6:12.2 | 13 | ||
|
96.1% | 6:05.1 | 10 | ||
|
95.2% | 6:01.6 | 10 | ||
|
90.0% | 5:41.9 | 4 | ||
|
89.1% | 5:38.4 | 5 | ||
|
88.2% | 5:35.0 | 7 | ||
|
6.5% | 0:24.6 | 3 | ||
|
3.5% | 0:13.2 | 1 | ||
|
3.5% | 0:13.2 | 1 | ||
|
3.4% | 0:12.7 | 2 | ||
|
1.6% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.6% | 0:05.9 | 2 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:02.3 | 2 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:02.3 | 2 | ||
|
0.4% | 0:01.6 | 1 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.9 | 1 |
Plagued Warrior
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
80.9% | 5:07.2 | 3 | ||
|
80.9% | 5:07.2 | 44 | ||
|
80.9% | 5:07.2 | 48 | ||
|
80.9% | 5:07.2 | 34 | ||
|
80.9% | 5:07.2 | 60 | ||
|
80.9% | 5:07.0 | 87 | ||
|
80.5% | 5:05.6 | 66 | ||
|
80.5% | 5:05.6 | 16 | ||
|
80.4% | 5:05.4 | 31 | ||
|
79.9% | 5:03.3 | 4 | ||
|
79.9% | 5:03.3 | 4 | ||
|
76.8% | 4:51.5 | 26 | ||
|
70.6% | 4:27.9 | 12 | ||
|
67.1% | 4:14.6 | 12 | ||
|
66.3% | 4:11.7 | 12 | ||
|
2.4% | 0:08.9 | 3 | ||
|
2.3% | 0:08.6 | 1 | ||
|
2.3% | 0:08.6 | 1 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.8 | 1 |
Sari
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
35.6% | 2:15.1 | 1 | ||
|
15.8% | 1:00.0 | 2 | ||
|
4.4% | 0:16.8 | 3 | ||
|
4.4% | 0:16.7 | 5 |