Grand Widow Faerlina Kill
25 heroic · 3:00.7 · 23 Aug 2026, 22:16 · phase 1 · Wait For Threat
Uptime is measured against the pull's 3:00.7. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Dashers
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
45.1% | 1:21.6 | 1 | ||
|
13.3% | 0:23.9 | 5 | ||
|
3.8% | 0:06.8 | 7 | ||
|
3.3% | 0:06.0 | 1 |
Grand Widow Faerlina
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.2% | 2:57.6 | 1 | ||
|
86.0% | 2:35.5 | 2 | ||
|
85.2% | 2:33.9 | 64 | ||
|
81.1% | 2:26.7 | 1 | ||
|
79.2% | 2:23.0 | 1 | ||
|
78.4% | 2:21.6 | 1 | ||
|
76.2% | 2:17.8 | 105 | ||
|
75.4% | 2:16.3 | 2 | ||
|
73.8% | 2:13.4 | 3 | ||
|
72.2% | 2:10.4 | 2 | ||
|
71.3% | 2:08.8 | 155 | ||
|
69.4% | 2:05.4 | 10 | ||
|
66.2% | 1:59.6 | 5 | ||
|
64.5% | 1:56.6 | 2 | ||
|
63.0% | 1:53.8 | 8 | ||
|
59.1% | 1:46.9 | 1 | ||
|
58.8% | 1:46.3 | 6 | ||
|
57.5% | 1:43.9 | 4 | ||
|
55.5% | 1:40.3 | 7 | ||
|
53.0% | 1:35.8 | 7 | ||
|
50.6% | 1:31.5 | 4 | ||
|
47.8% | 1:26.4 | 12 | ||
|
26.5% | 0:47.8 | 27 | ||
|
9.8% | 0:17.7 | 2 | ||
|
7.7% | 0:13.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.5% | 0:11.8 | 6 | ||
|
0.4% | 0:00.6 | 2 |
Greater Fire Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
80.9% | 2:26.2 | 1 | ||
|
26.1% | 0:47.1 | 1 | ||
|
16.5% | 0:29.8 | 2 |
Marvels
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
45.2% | 1:21.6 | 1 | ||
|
19.1% | 0:34.4 | 7 | ||
|
5.0% | 0:09.0 | 2 | ||
|
3.9% | 0:07.1 | 7 |
Naxxramas Follower
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
18.5% | 0:33.3 | 3 | ||
|
18.5% | 0:33.3 | 5 | ||
|
18.5% | 0:33.3 | 3 | ||
|
18.5% | 0:33.3 | 3 | ||
|
18.4% | 0:33.2 | 9 | ||
|
18.4% | 0:33.2 | 12 | ||
|
18.4% | 0:33.2 | 7 | ||
|
17.7% | 0:32.0 | 2 | ||
|
17.4% | 0:31.5 | 4 | ||
|
16.7% | 0:30.1 | 3 | ||
|
16.5% | 0:29.8 | 7 | ||
|
16.3% | 0:29.5 | 4 | ||
|
14.5% | 0:26.1 | 4 | ||
|
14.0% | 0:25.2 | 2 | ||
|
11.4% | 0:20.6 | 2 | ||
|
9.5% | 0:17.1 | 1 | ||
|
8.5% | 0:15.3 | 2 | ||
|
5.5% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.5% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:05.6 | 4 | ||
|
2.7% | 0:04.9 | 3 | ||
|
1.7% | 0:03.0 | 1 | ||
|
1.6% | 0:02.9 | 1 |
Naxxramas Worshipper
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.7% | 2:58.4 | 13 | ||
|
98.7% | 2:58.4 | 8 | ||
|
84.8% | 2:33.3 | 52 | ||
|
57.6% | 1:44.0 | 6 | ||
|
50.9% | 1:31.9 | 11 | ||
|
46.1% | 1:23.3 | 6 | ||
|
44.3% | 1:20.1 | 6 | ||
|
33.1% | 0:59.8 | 7 | ||
|
27.6% | 0:49.8 | 3 | ||
|
17.5% | 0:31.6 | 3 | ||
|
17.0% | 0:30.8 | 2 | ||
|
11.0% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
11.0% | 0:19.8 | 2 | ||
|
6.8% | 0:12.2 | 1 | ||
|
5.5% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.6% | 0:08.3 | 1 | ||
|
4.0% | 0:07.2 | 1 | ||
|
3.3% | 0:05.9 | 2 | ||
|
2.7% | 0:04.9 | 7 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:03.7 | 3 | ||
|
1.6% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.3% | 0:02.3 | 1 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:02.1 | 1 |
Paladb
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
66.4% | 1:59.9 | 1 | ||
|
45.1% | 1:21.6 | 1 | ||
|
5.8% | 0:10.5 | 3 | ||
|
5.2% | 0:09.3 | 3 | ||
|
5.0% | 0:08.9 | 7 |
Shaahom
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
45.2% | 1:21.6 | 1 | ||
|
9.7% | 0:17.4 | 5 | ||
|
4.2% | 0:07.5 | 3 | ||
|
3.0% | 0:05.4 | 1 |
Shadowfiend
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1.6% | 0:02.9 | 2 |
Spoon
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
45.2% | 1:21.6 | 1 | ||
|
15.8% | 0:28.5 | 5 | ||
|
4.3% | 0:07.7 | 6 |
Sset
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
45.2% | 1:21.6 | 1 | ||
|
32.9% | 0:59.4 | 34 | ||
|
14.9% | 0:26.8 | 7 | ||
|
4.3% | 0:07.7 | 7 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:03.5 | 2 | ||
|
1.1% | 0:01.9 | 2 |
Treant
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
30.0% | 0:54.3 | 5 |