Vesperon Kill
25 heroic · 1:23.6 · 26 Sep 2026, 19:09 · phase 1
Uptime is measured against the pull's 1:23.6. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Bheedhun
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
50.8% | 0:42.4 | 1 | ||
|
50.8% | 0:42.4 | 1 | ||
|
50.8% | 0:42.4 | 1 | ||
|
50.8% | 0:42.4 | 1 | ||
|
50.8% | 0:42.4 | 1 | ||
|
50.8% | 0:42.4 | 1 | ||
|
50.8% | 0:42.4 | 1 | ||
|
50.8% | 0:42.4 | 1 | ||
|
50.8% | 0:42.4 | 1 | ||
|
50.8% | 0:42.4 | 1 | ||
|
50.8% | 0:42.4 | 1 | ||
|
50.8% | 0:42.4 | 1 | ||
|
45.2% | 0:37.7 | 1 |
Bobr
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
95.9% | 1:20.1 | 1 | ||
|
94.4% | 1:18.9 | 1 | ||
|
72.9% | 1:00.9 | 1 | ||
|
68.5% | 0:57.2 | 3 | ||
|
50.8% | 0:42.4 | 2 | ||
|
40.4% | 0:33.7 | 1 | ||
|
40.3% | 0:33.7 | 1 | ||
|
30.2% | 0:25.2 | 1 | ||
|
23.9% | 0:20.0 | 2 | ||
|
17.9% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
7.9% | 0:06.6 | 4 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:00.9 | 1 |
Frankthelock
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
94.5% | 1:19.0 | 1 | ||
|
94.4% | 1:18.9 | 1 | ||
|
89.7% | 1:14.9 | 2 | ||
|
88.2% | 1:13.7 | 1 | ||
|
88.0% | 1:13.6 | 3 | ||
|
87.3% | 1:12.9 | 2 | ||
|
83.8% | 1:10.0 | 2 | ||
|
72.9% | 1:00.9 | 1 | ||
|
61.5% | 0:51.4 | 1 | ||
|
60.4% | 0:50.5 | 2 | ||
|
50.8% | 0:42.4 | 1 | ||
|
30.2% | 0:25.2 | 1 | ||
|
23.9% | 0:20.0 | 2 | ||
|
18.2% | 0:15.2 | 5 | ||
|
8.6% | 0:07.1 | 1 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:00.4 | 1 |
Moron
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
95.1% | 1:19.4 | 2 | ||
|
94.4% | 1:18.9 | 1 | ||
|
75.5% | 1:03.0 | 3 | ||
|
75.4% | 1:03.0 | 3 | ||
|
65.1% | 0:54.4 | 6 | ||
|
42.9% | 0:35.8 | 2 | ||
|
35.9% | 0:30.0 | 1 | ||
|
35.9% | 0:29.9 | 1 | ||
|
26.6% | 0:22.2 | 2 | ||
|
3.6% | 0:02.9 | 1 |
Mustard
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
94.4% | 1:18.9 | 1 | ||
|
77.0% | 1:04.4 | 1 | ||
|
77.0% | 1:04.3 | 1 | ||
|
75.0% | 1:02.7 | 1 | ||
|
73.8% | 1:01.6 | 3 | ||
|
72.9% | 1:00.9 | 1 | ||
|
71.9% | 1:00.1 | 2 | ||
|
69.2% | 0:57.8 | 2 | ||
|
69.2% | 0:57.8 | 4 | ||
|
50.8% | 0:42.4 | 1 | ||
|
30.2% | 0:25.2 | 1 | ||
|
21.0% | 0:17.5 | 1 | ||
|
19.5% | 0:16.2 | 1 | ||
|
15.9% | 0:13.2 | 1 | ||
|
14.6% | 0:12.2 | 1 |
Onyx Sanctum Guardian
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
96.6% | 1:20.7 | 18 |
Udee
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
95.4% | 1:19.7 | 2 | ||
|
94.4% | 1:18.9 | 1 | ||
|
92.7% | 1:17.5 | 1 | ||
|
71.6% | 0:59.8 | 3 | ||
|
71.0% | 0:59.3 | 2 | ||
|
70.9% | 0:59.3 | 3 | ||
|
70.5% | 0:58.9 | 2 | ||
|
70.5% | 0:58.9 | 2 | ||
|
67.3% | 0:56.2 | 3 | ||
|
54.3% | 0:45.3 | 6 | ||
|
40.5% | 0:33.8 | 1 | ||
|
40.4% | 0:33.8 | 6 | ||
|
34.0% | 0:28.4 | 2 | ||
|
15.7% | 0:13.1 | 4 | ||
|
11.9% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
11.9% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.2% | 0:02.6 | 2 |