Sartharion Kill
25 heroic · 4:33.5 · 26 Sep 2026, 19:11 · phase 1
Uptime is measured against the pull's 4:33.5. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Bheedhun
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
12.0% | 0:32.8 | 1 | ||
|
12.0% | 0:32.8 | 1 | ||
|
12.0% | 0:32.8 | 1 | ||
|
12.0% | 0:32.8 | 1 | ||
|
12.0% | 0:32.8 | 1 | ||
|
12.0% | 0:32.8 | 1 | ||
|
12.0% | 0:32.8 | 1 | ||
|
12.0% | 0:32.8 | 1 | ||
|
12.0% | 0:32.8 | 1 | ||
|
12.0% | 0:32.8 | 1 | ||
|
12.0% | 0:32.8 | 1 | ||
|
12.0% | 0:32.8 | 1 | ||
|
12.0% | 0:32.8 | 1 | ||
|
3.0% | 0:08.2 | 1 |
Bobr
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.6% | 4:32.5 | 1 | ||
|
43.7% | 1:59.4 | 5 | ||
|
21.9% | 0:59.9 | 6 | ||
|
16.1% | 0:44.1 | 23 | ||
|
14.8% | 0:40.5 | 1 | ||
|
14.6% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
14.6% | 0:39.9 | 2 | ||
|
12.0% | 0:32.9 | 3 | ||
|
12.0% | 0:32.8 | 1 | ||
|
10.9% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
7.3% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
7.3% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
5.5% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.0% | 0:13.7 | 2 | ||
|
4.6% | 0:12.6 | 2 | ||
|
4.1% | 0:11.2 | 1 | ||
|
4.0% | 0:11.0 | 1 | ||
|
2.2% | 0:06.0 | 1 | ||
|
1.6% | 0:04.4 | 2 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:01.9 | 2 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:01.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.4% | 0:01.1 | 2 |
Frankthelock
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.1% | 4:31.2 | 1 | ||
|
85.2% | 3:53.0 | 1 | ||
|
79.9% | 3:38.6 | 1 | ||
|
60.5% | 2:45.6 | 13 | ||
|
36.0% | 1:38.5 | 3 | ||
|
32.9% | 1:29.9 | 6 | ||
|
21.9% | 1:00.0 | 6 | ||
|
14.6% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
12.0% | 0:32.8 | 1 | ||
|
11.7% | 0:32.1 | 7 | ||
|
11.6% | 0:31.7 | 14 | ||
|
11.0% | 0:30.0 | 3 | ||
|
8.8% | 0:24.0 | 2 | ||
|
5.5% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.1% | 0:13.8 | 1 | ||
|
4.3% | 0:11.6 | 1 | ||
|
3.6% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.2% | 0:06.0 | 1 | ||
|
1.3% | 0:03.6 | 1 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:01.7 | 1 |
Lava Blaze
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
11.3% | 0:30.7 | 1 |
Moron
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
52.4% | 2:23.2 | 24 | ||
|
26.4% | 1:12.3 | 5 | ||
|
25.6% | 1:10.1 | 3 | ||
|
14.6% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
12.0% | 0:32.8 | 1 | ||
|
4.1% | 0:11.2 | 1 | ||
|
3.7% | 0:10.1 | 1 | ||
|
3.7% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.7% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.2% | 0:06.1 | 1 | ||
|
2.2% | 0:05.9 | 1 |
Mustard
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.7% | 4:32.7 | 1 | ||
|
99.4% | 4:31.9 | 1 | ||
|
95.4% | 4:20.9 | 2 | ||
|
91.7% | 4:10.7 | 16 | ||
|
89.5% | 4:04.9 | 19 | ||
|
64.0% | 2:55.2 | 14 | ||
|
54.3% | 2:28.5 | 8 | ||
|
32.9% | 1:30.0 | 6 | ||
|
28.8% | 1:18.9 | 7 | ||
|
14.6% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
14.6% | 0:39.9 | 2 | ||
|
12.0% | 0:32.8 | 1 | ||
|
11.7% | 0:32.0 | 2 | ||
|
11.0% | 0:29.9 | 1 | ||
|
10.9% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
9.9% | 0:27.2 | 2 | ||
|
9.8% | 0:26.9 | 6 | ||
|
4.6% | 0:12.6 | 1 | ||
|
4.4% | 0:12.0 | 2 | ||
|
4.4% | 0:11.9 | 2 | ||
|
4.1% | 0:11.2 | 1 | ||
|
3.9% | 0:10.5 | 3 | ||
|
2.2% | 0:06.0 | 1 |
Onyx Sanctum Guardian
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
95.8% | 4:22.1 | 65 |
Sartharion
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 4:33.5 | 1 | ||
|
57.8% | 2:38.0 | 1 | ||
|
17.0% | 0:46.5 | 1 |
Shadowfiend
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
52.4% | 2:23.2 | 3 | ||
|
50.9% | 2:19.1 | 1 | ||
|
5.5% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.5% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.5% | 0:14.9 | 1 |
Shadron
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
62.6% | 2:51.3 | 1 |
Tenebron
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
42.2% | 1:55.5 | 1 |
Udee
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.6% | 4:29.8 | 1 | ||
|
94.3% | 4:18.0 | 4 | ||
|
93.7% | 4:16.4 | 4 | ||
|
81.9% | 3:44.1 | 14 | ||
|
80.0% | 3:38.9 | 7 | ||
|
42.5% | 1:56.2 | 1 | ||
|
33.0% | 1:30.3 | 25 | ||
|
33.0% | 1:30.2 | 7 | ||
|
30.1% | 1:22.2 | 31 | ||
|
27.8% | 1:16.1 | 29 | ||
|
17.6% | 0:48.1 | 15 | ||
|
14.6% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
12.0% | 0:32.8 | 1 | ||
|
11.0% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
8.7% | 0:23.8 | 1 | ||
|
7.3% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
7.3% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.8% | 0:15.9 | 2 | ||
|
5.1% | 0:14.0 | 3 | ||
|
4.4% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:05.0 | 1 |