Death Knight Cavalier Kill
25 heroic · 1:08.9 · 27 Sep 2026, 00:32 · phase 1 · Nom de guilde
Uptime is measured against the pull's 1:08.9. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Arren
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
34.8% | 0:24.0 | 3 | ||
|
29.5% | 0:20.3 | 1 | ||
|
22.1% | 0:15.2 | 2 | ||
|
11.6% | 0:08.0 | 1 |
Death Knight
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
40.2% | 0:27.7 | 1 | ||
|
34.6% | 0:23.8 | 4 | ||
|
34.0% | 0:23.4 | 3 | ||
|
26.3% | 0:18.1 | 1 | ||
|
22.3% | 0:15.3 | 1 | ||
|
20.8% | 0:14.3 | 1 | ||
|
19.2% | 0:13.2 | 2 | ||
|
13.9% | 0:09.6 | 1 | ||
|
8.1% | 0:05.5 | 1 | ||
|
7.1% | 0:04.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.3% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.9% | 0:02.0 | 1 |
Death Knight Captain
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
39.2% | 0:27.0 | 1 | ||
|
34.0% | 0:23.4 | 3 | ||
|
33.6% | 0:23.1 | 5 | ||
|
28.0% | 0:19.2 | 2 | ||
|
22.5% | 0:15.4 | 2 | ||
|
17.3% | 0:11.8 | 1 | ||
|
14.5% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.1% | 0:03.4 | 1 | ||
|
4.7% | 0:03.2 | 1 | ||
|
4.4% | 0:03.0 | 1 | ||
|
4.4% | 0:03.0 | 1 | ||
|
4.3% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.3% | 0:02.9 | 1 |
Death Knight Cavalier
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
78.9% | 0:54.4 | 4 | ||
|
78.9% | 0:54.4 | 4 | ||
|
78.9% | 0:54.4 | 3 | ||
|
78.9% | 0:54.3 | 25 | ||
|
78.7% | 0:54.2 | 4 | ||
|
74.2% | 0:51.1 | 6 | ||
|
74.0% | 0:50.9 | 13 | ||
|
69.1% | 0:47.6 | 17 | ||
|
68.3% | 0:47.0 | 3 | ||
|
62.9% | 0:43.3 | 2 | ||
|
62.9% | 0:43.3 | 2 | ||
|
59.4% | 0:40.9 | 3 | ||
|
49.3% | 0:33.9 | 3 | ||
|
34.0% | 0:23.4 | 3 | ||
|
29.8% | 0:20.5 | 2 | ||
|
25.3% | 0:17.4 | 3 | ||
|
21.7% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
15.2% | 0:10.4 | 2 | ||
|
12.8% | 0:08.8 | 2 | ||
|
4.3% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.6% | 0:01.8 | 2 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:01.4 | 1 |
Deathcharger Steed
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
88.8% | 1:01.2 | 3 | ||
|
88.8% | 1:01.2 | 4 | ||
|
88.1% | 1:00.6 | 3 | ||
|
87.8% | 1:00.5 | 9 | ||
|
48.2% | 0:33.2 | 2 | ||
|
17.7% | 0:12.1 | 2 | ||
|
17.7% | 0:12.1 | 2 | ||
|
17.4% | 0:11.9 | 2 | ||
|
4.7% | 0:03.2 | 1 | ||
|
4.7% | 0:03.2 | 1 | ||
|
4.2% | 0:02.9 | 2 |
Deathchill Servant
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
12.4% | 0:08.5 | 2 | ||
|
11.7% | 0:08.0 | 1 | ||
|
11.2% | 0:07.7 | 1 | ||
|
11.2% | 0:07.7 | 1 | ||
|
11.2% | 0:07.7 | 1 | ||
|
10.1% | 0:06.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:02.1 | 1 |
Koyukii
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
21.9% | 0:15.1 | 2 | ||
|
10.2% | 0:07.0 | 3 | ||
|
9.9% | 0:06.7 | 1 | ||
|
2.9% | 0:02.0 | 1 |
Navihey
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
23.2% | 0:16.0 | 2 | ||
|
21.9% | 0:15.0 | 2 | ||
|
17.3% | 0:11.8 | 2 |
Necro Knight
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.3% | 1:07.0 | 3 | ||
|
97.3% | 1:07.0 | 6 | ||
|
93.2% | 1:04.2 | 9 | ||
|
90.0% | 1:02.0 | 3 | ||
|
88.5% | 1:01.0 | 3 | ||
|
88.0% | 1:00.6 | 6 | ||
|
59.4% | 0:40.9 | 3 | ||
|
25.5% | 0:17.5 | 2 | ||
|
15.3% | 0:10.5 | 2 | ||
|
14.5% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.4% | 0:03.0 | 1 | ||
|
3.7% | 0:02.5 | 1 | ||
|
1.4% | 0:00.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.4% | 0:00.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.4% | 0:00.9 | 1 |
Noxtree
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
15.9% | 0:10.9 | 4 | ||
|
10.3% | 0:07.0 | 1 | ||
|
6.1% | 0:04.1 | 1 |
Rat
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1.2% | 0:00.8 | 2 |
Sari
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
32.3% | 0:22.2 | 4 | ||
|
22.0% | 0:15.1 | 2 | ||
|
11.6% | 0:07.9 | 1 | ||
|
11.6% | 0:07.9 | 2 | ||
|
10.2% | 0:07.0 | 1 | ||
|
2.9% | 0:01.9 | 1 |