Death Knight Kill
25 heroic · 1:09.9 · 27 Sep 2026, 17:16 · phase 1 · Nom de guilde
Uptime is measured against the pull's 1:09.9. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Arren
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
42.2% | 0:29.5 | 1 | ||
|
17.2% | 0:12.0 | 1 |
Death Knight
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 1:09.8 | 5 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:09.8 | 6 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:09.8 | 5 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:09.8 | 5 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:09.8 | 6 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:09.8 | 23 | ||
|
99.9% | 1:09.8 | 12 | ||
|
96.1% | 1:07.1 | 8 | ||
|
86.5% | 1:00.4 | 3 | ||
|
66.1% | 0:46.1 | 3 | ||
|
19.3% | 0:13.5 | 3 | ||
|
17.6% | 0:12.3 | 1 | ||
|
17.6% | 0:12.3 | 1 | ||
|
14.3% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.2% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.2% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.8% | 0:02.6 | 1 |
Death Knight Captain
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
78.3% | 0:54.7 | 3 | ||
|
78.3% | 0:54.7 | 3 | ||
|
78.3% | 0:54.7 | 3 | ||
|
78.3% | 0:54.7 | 3 | ||
|
78.3% | 0:54.7 | 4 | ||
|
78.3% | 0:54.7 | 13 | ||
|
78.2% | 0:54.6 | 3 | ||
|
70.4% | 0:49.2 | 3 | ||
|
68.2% | 0:47.6 | 3 | ||
|
66.1% | 0:46.1 | 3 | ||
|
58.2% | 0:40.6 | 3 | ||
|
9.5% | 0:06.6 | 1 | ||
|
7.8% | 0:05.4 | 1 | ||
|
4.3% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.2% | 0:01.5 | 1 |
Death Knight Cavalier
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
40.3% | 0:28.1 | 3 | ||
|
40.3% | 0:28.1 | 15 | ||
|
40.3% | 0:28.1 | 20 | ||
|
39.0% | 0:27.2 | 4 | ||
|
35.7% | 0:24.9 | 4 | ||
|
34.5% | 0:24.1 | 2 | ||
|
34.5% | 0:24.0 | 2 | ||
|
31.8% | 0:22.2 | 4 | ||
|
28.2% | 0:19.6 | 2 | ||
|
28.1% | 0:19.6 | 2 | ||
|
27.8% | 0:19.4 | 4 | ||
|
25.8% | 0:18.0 | 2 | ||
|
14.0% | 0:09.8 | 2 | ||
|
13.5% | 0:09.4 | 2 | ||
|
12.6% | 0:08.8 | 1 | ||
|
4.2% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.6% | 0:01.7 | 1 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:01.2 | 1 |
Deathcharger Steed
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
48.9% | 0:34.1 | 3 | ||
|
48.9% | 0:34.1 | 5 | ||
|
48.9% | 0:34.1 | 6 | ||
|
44.9% | 0:31.3 | 3 | ||
|
42.0% | 0:29.3 | 4 | ||
|
31.4% | 0:21.9 | 4 | ||
|
15.0% | 0:10.4 | 1 | ||
|
6.6% | 0:04.5 | 1 | ||
|
6.5% | 0:04.5 | 1 | ||
|
6.0% | 0:04.1 | 1 | ||
|
4.2% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.0 | 1 |
Deathchill Servant
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
11.8% | 0:08.2 | 2 | ||
|
10.2% | 0:07.1 | 1 | ||
|
4.6% | 0:03.1 | 1 | ||
|
4.6% | 0:03.1 | 1 | ||
|
0.4% | 0:00.2 | 1 |
Koyukii
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
42.2% | 0:29.5 | 1 | ||
|
8.6% | 0:06.0 | 2 | ||
|
2.9% | 0:01.9 | 1 |
Navihey
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
42.2% | 0:29.5 | 1 |
Noxtree
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
42.2% | 0:29.5 | 1 | ||
|
5.8% | 0:04.0 | 1 |
Sari
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
42.2% | 0:29.5 | 1 | ||
|
32.0% | 0:22.3 | 2 | ||
|
11.4% | 0:07.9 | 2 | ||
|
5.7% | 0:03.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.8% | 0:01.9 | 1 |