Loatheb Kill
25 heroic · 5:15.6 · 28 Sep 2026, 00:17 · phase 1
Uptime is measured against the pull's 5:15.6. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Greater Fire Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
60.0% | 3:09.3 | 5 |
Kane
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
90.7% | 4:46.4 | 26 | ||
|
74.8% | 3:56.0 | 14 | ||
|
73.8% | 3:52.9 | 1 | ||
|
25.7% | 1:21.1 | 9 | ||
|
19.0% | 1:00.0 | 10 | ||
|
7.0% | 0:21.9 | 1 |
Loatheb
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 5:15.6 | 210 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:15.6 | 31 | ||
|
98.0% | 5:09.4 | 1 | ||
|
97.6% | 5:08.0 | 2 | ||
|
95.8% | 5:02.2 | 8 | ||
|
95.6% | 5:01.8 | 7 | ||
|
95.0% | 4:59.9 | 1 | ||
|
83.4% | 4:23.2 | 18 | ||
|
81.1% | 4:16.0 | 6 | ||
|
76.2% | 4:00.5 | 17 | ||
|
73.8% | 3:52.9 | 3 | ||
|
73.8% | 3:52.9 | 4 | ||
|
70.9% | 3:43.8 | 12 | ||
|
54.4% | 2:51.7 | 19 | ||
|
51.8% | 2:43.6 | 7 | ||
|
22.8% | 1:11.9 | 6 | ||
|
19.0% | 0:59.9 | 4 | ||
|
3.2% | 0:09.9 | 1 |
Mirror Image
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
44.3% | 2:19.9 | 13 |
Moron
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
72.9% | 3:50.1 | 14 | ||
|
71.9% | 3:47.0 | 1 | ||
|
55.7% | 2:55.8 | 12 | ||
|
25.4% | 1:20.2 | 8 | ||
|
19.2% | 1:00.4 | 11 |
Nomis
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
84.1% | 4:25.4 | 5 | ||
|
73.7% | 3:52.7 | 14 | ||
|
72.7% | 3:49.6 | 1 | ||
|
53.4% | 2:48.4 | 12 | ||
|
25.7% | 1:21.1 | 9 | ||
|
20.0% | 1:03.0 | 11 |
Plagued Mushroom-men
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
3.3% | 0:10.4 | 11 | ||
|
3.0% | 0:09.5 | 7 | ||
|
3.0% | 0:09.5 | 7 | ||
|
2.6% | 0:08.1 | 7 |
Shadowfiend
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
68.6% | 3:36.4 | 1 |
Spelfire
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
84.7% | 4:27.5 | 4 | ||
|
72.9% | 3:50.1 | 14 | ||
|
71.9% | 3:47.0 | 1 | ||
|
51.3% | 2:41.8 | 11 | ||
|
25.4% | 1:20.2 | 8 | ||
|
19.2% | 1:00.4 | 11 | ||
|
9.5% | 0:29.9 | 1 |
Spore
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
3.4% | 0:10.6 | 3 |
Treant
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
68.6% | 3:36.4 | 6 |
Vitalis
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
74.8% | 3:56.0 | 14 | ||
|
73.8% | 3:52.9 | 1 | ||
|
55.0% | 2:53.7 | 12 | ||
|
48.4% | 2:32.6 | 2 | ||
|
25.7% | 1:21.1 | 9 | ||
|
20.9% | 1:06.0 | 11 |