The Four Horsemen Kill
25 heroic · 3:52.1 · 23 Aug 2026, 22:47 · phase 1 · Wait For Threat
Uptime is measured against the pull's 3:52.1. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Baron Rivendare
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
11.9% | 0:27.7 | 1 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:01.9 | 1 |
Dashers
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
96.9% | 3:44.9 | 10 | ||
|
82.5% | 3:11.5 | 12 | ||
|
75.9% | 2:56.2 | 4 | ||
|
65.3% | 2:31.5 | 1 | ||
|
62.0% | 2:24.0 | 1 | ||
|
44.3% | 1:42.7 | 4 | ||
|
43.7% | 1:41.3 | 10 | ||
|
42.6% | 1:38.7 | 4 | ||
|
26.7% | 1:01.8 | 4 | ||
|
25.9% | 1:00.0 | 4 | ||
|
19.8% | 0:45.9 | 5 | ||
|
17.2% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
12.5% | 0:29.0 | 2 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:04.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:01.5 | 1 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.2 | 1 |
Greater Fire Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
19.2% | 0:44.5 | 1 | ||
|
19.2% | 0:44.5 | 1 | ||
|
9.1% | 0:21.1 | 2 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:02.2 | 1 |
Marvels
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.9% | 3:49.5 | 2 | ||
|
98.9% | 3:49.5 | 2 | ||
|
98.9% | 3:49.5 | 2 | ||
|
68.3% | 2:38.4 | 18 | ||
|
45.6% | 1:45.9 | 2 | ||
|
38.7% | 1:29.7 | 6 | ||
|
32.3% | 1:14.9 | 5 | ||
|
32.2% | 1:14.8 | 5 | ||
|
31.0% | 1:12.0 | 45 | ||
|
21.5% | 0:49.8 | 5 | ||
|
19.1% | 0:44.4 | 1 | ||
|
18.6% | 0:43.2 | 2 | ||
|
17.2% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
17.2% | 0:39.8 | 4 | ||
|
17.2% | 0:39.8 | 4 | ||
|
10.3% | 0:23.9 | 2 | ||
|
10.3% | 0:23.9 | 2 | ||
|
6.4% | 0:14.8 | 1 | ||
|
5.3% | 0:12.2 | 1 | ||
|
5.2% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.3% | 0:10.0 | 1 | ||
|
2.7% | 0:06.1 | 1 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:04.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:04.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.6% | 0:03.6 | 1 | ||
|
1.1% | 0:02.5 | 1 | ||
|
1.1% | 0:02.5 | 1 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.2 | 1 |
Paladb
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.0% | 3:47.4 | 6 | ||
|
94.6% | 3:39.5 | 2 | ||
|
75.6% | 2:55.5 | 1 | ||
|
66.6% | 2:34.6 | 2 | ||
|
65.8% | 2:32.8 | 1 | ||
|
57.7% | 2:14.0 | 9 | ||
|
56.9% | 2:11.9 | 8 | ||
|
54.7% | 2:07.0 | 5 | ||
|
49.0% | 1:53.6 | 1 | ||
|
35.0% | 1:21.2 | 5 | ||
|
34.2% | 1:19.2 | 1 | ||
|
25.2% | 0:58.5 | 22 | ||
|
24.7% | 0:57.2 | 2 | ||
|
17.2% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
12.9% | 0:30.0 | 3 | ||
|
8.6% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
8.6% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.9% | 0:16.0 | 2 | ||
|
4.3% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.7% | 0:06.1 | 1 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:04.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.6% | 0:03.8 | 2 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.2 | 1 |
Shaahom
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.9% | 3:49.5 | 2 | ||
|
40.6% | 1:34.2 | 3 | ||
|
25.8% | 0:59.7 | 4 | ||
|
19.4% | 0:44.9 | 1 | ||
|
17.2% | 0:39.8 | 1 | ||
|
2.7% | 0:06.1 | 1 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.2 | 1 |
Shadowfiend
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
94.8% | 3:39.9 | 6 | ||
|
92.1% | 3:33.8 | 1 | ||
|
12.5% | 0:28.9 | 2 | ||
|
12.5% | 0:28.9 | 2 | ||
|
4.0% | 0:09.3 | 1 |
Spoon
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.2% | 3:50.1 | 1 | ||
|
98.9% | 3:49.5 | 2 | ||
|
96.4% | 3:43.8 | 3 | ||
|
41.0% | 1:35.2 | 2 | ||
|
39.9% | 1:32.6 | 3 | ||
|
32.2% | 1:14.7 | 5 | ||
|
23.5% | 0:54.4 | 4 | ||
|
21.5% | 0:49.9 | 5 | ||
|
20.6% | 0:47.8 | 4 | ||
|
18.9% | 0:43.8 | 1 | ||
|
17.2% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
17.2% | 0:39.8 | 9 | ||
|
15.1% | 0:34.9 | 11 | ||
|
12.9% | 0:30.0 | 3 | ||
|
10.3% | 0:23.9 | 2 | ||
|
8.6% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
8.6% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
6.5% | 0:14.9 | 5 | ||
|
4.3% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.8% | 0:06.4 | 1 | ||
|
2.7% | 0:06.1 | 1 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:04.8 | 1 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:04.8 | 1 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:01.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:01.8 | 2 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.2 | 1 |
Sset
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.9% | 3:49.6 | 1 | ||
|
98.9% | 3:49.6 | 1 | ||
|
98.9% | 3:49.5 | 2 | ||
|
88.7% | 3:25.8 | 4 | ||
|
61.0% | 2:21.5 | 11 | ||
|
40.0% | 1:32.7 | 3 | ||
|
32.3% | 1:15.0 | 5 | ||
|
26.4% | 1:01.3 | 4 | ||
|
24.3% | 0:56.5 | 2 | ||
|
21.5% | 0:49.9 | 5 | ||
|
20.7% | 0:47.9 | 4 | ||
|
20.3% | 0:47.0 | 1 | ||
|
17.2% | 0:39.9 | 4 | ||
|
17.2% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
12.9% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
11.9% | 0:27.7 | 2 | ||
|
8.6% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
8.4% | 0:19.5 | 2 | ||
|
5.2% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.7% | 0:06.1 | 1 | ||
|
2.6% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:04.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:01.2 | 2 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.2 | 1 |
Target for Vulnerability
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
38.7% | 1:29.8 | 3 | ||
|
26.6% | 1:01.7 | 3 | ||
|
21.3% | 0:49.4 | 2 | ||
|
13.8% | 0:31.9 | 2 | ||
|
12.9% | 0:29.8 | 1 | ||
|
8.4% | 0:19.5 | 1 |
Thane Korth'azz
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
16.1% | 0:37.4 | 2 | ||
|
11.7% | 0:27.0 | 3 | ||
|
6.2% | 0:14.4 | 1 | ||
|
5.9% | 0:13.6 | 1 | ||
|
2.3% | 0:05.3 | 1 | ||
|
1.7% | 0:03.9 | 1 |
Treant
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
94.7% | 3:39.9 | 10 | ||
|
94.7% | 3:39.9 | 10 | ||
|
92.1% | 3:33.8 | 3 | ||
|
86.1% | 3:19.8 | 5 | ||
|
7.4% | 0:17.1 | 1 |