Malygos Kill
25 heroic · 8:56.5 · 25 Sep 2026, 16:44 · phase 1 · ZKURVENI ZMRDI
Uptime is measured against the pull's 8:56.5. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Fentanyl
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
73.0% | 6:31.7 | 1 | ||
|
60.8% | 5:26.0 | 6 | ||
|
40.6% | 3:38.1 | 8 | ||
|
38.0% | 3:23.7 | 14 | ||
|
3.5% | 0:18.9 | 2 |
Malygos
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 8:56.5 | 8 | ||
|
92.3% | 8:15.0 | 15 | ||
|
55.9% | 4:59.9 | 1 | ||
|
37.7% | 3:22.0 | 1 | ||
|
34.7% | 3:06.4 | 1 | ||
|
32.9% | 2:56.6 | 2 | ||
|
31.2% | 2:47.5 | 6 | ||
|
28.7% | 2:33.8 | 6 | ||
|
27.1% | 2:25.2 | 6 | ||
|
25.0% | 2:14.4 | 14 | ||
|
24.2% | 2:09.7 | 13 | ||
|
23.0% | 2:03.5 | 6 | ||
|
19.3% | 1:43.6 | 3 | ||
|
14.3% | 1:16.6 | 4 | ||
|
8.3% | 0:44.4 | 23 | ||
|
4.3% | 0:23.3 | 1 | ||
|
3.9% | 0:20.9 | 3 | ||
|
3.7% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
3.3% | 0:17.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:10.0 | 1 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.7% | 0:08.9 | 3 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:03.9 | 2 |
Namo
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
73.0% | 6:31.7 | 1 | ||
|
50.9% | 4:33.2 | 5 | ||
|
41.4% | 3:42.0 | 16 | ||
|
25.1% | 2:14.8 | 9 | ||
|
3.5% | 0:19.0 | 2 |
Nexus Lord
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
50.4% | 4:30.3 | 3 | ||
|
50.4% | 4:30.3 | 3 | ||
|
50.2% | 4:29.3 | 3 | ||
|
43.4% | 3:53.1 | 3 | ||
|
41.4% | 3:41.9 | 3 | ||
|
10.8% | 0:57.8 | 5 | ||
|
10.4% | 0:55.6 | 2 | ||
|
5.8% | 0:31.1 | 1 | ||
|
4.1% | 0:21.8 | 1 | ||
|
4.1% | 0:21.7 | 3 | ||
|
3.3% | 0:17.9 | 2 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:10.1 | 6 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:10.1 | 1 | ||
|
1.1% | 0:05.9 | 2 |
Power Spark
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
95.0% | 8:29.7 | 4 | ||
|
94.9% | 8:29.4 | 1 | ||
|
94.7% | 8:28.2 | 6 | ||
|
94.7% | 8:28.2 | 6 | ||
|
81.5% | 7:17.2 | 2 | ||
|
79.0% | 7:03.7 | 3 | ||
|
70.3% | 6:17.4 | 1 | ||
|
1.4% | 0:07.6 | 3 |
Risen Ghoul
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1.4% | 0:07.4 | 2 |
Rukija
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
53.4% | 4:46.6 | 7 | ||
|
41.0% | 3:40.1 | 10 | ||
|
26.1% | 2:19.8 | 10 | ||
|
14.2% | 1:16.2 | 1 | ||
|
3.4% | 0:18.4 | 2 |
Scion of Eternity
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
15.5% | 1:23.1 | 15 | ||
|
12.7% | 1:08.2 | 4 | ||
|
9.8% | 0:52.6 | 7 | ||
|
9.8% | 0:52.3 | 4 | ||
|
9.1% | 0:48.7 | 4 | ||
|
8.6% | 0:46.3 | 4 | ||
|
4.8% | 0:25.8 | 3 | ||
|
4.2% | 0:22.5 | 3 | ||
|
3.9% | 0:21.0 | 2 | ||
|
2.4% | 0:12.8 | 7 | ||
|
2.3% | 0:12.5 | 2 |
Spanel
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
73.0% | 6:31.7 | 1 | ||
|
64.6% | 5:46.7 | 9 | ||
|
41.4% | 3:42.0 | 7 | ||
|
36.0% | 3:13.4 | 15 | ||
|
9.3% | 0:49.8 | 10 | ||
|
3.5% | 0:18.9 | 2 |
Unknown
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
30.6% | 2:44.1 | 2 | ||
|
18.8% | 1:41.0 | 5 |
Vortex
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
23.0% | 2:03.5 | 18 |
Wyrmrest Skytalon
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
86.9% | 7:46.5 | 10 | ||
|
12.7% | 1:08.2 | 23 |
Zkurvenyzmrd
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
73.0% | 6:31.7 | 1 | ||
|
41.3% | 3:41.6 | 15 | ||
|
22.3% | 1:59.9 | 8 | ||
|
3.8% | 0:20.5 | 1 | ||
|
3.5% | 0:18.9 | 2 |