Sartharion Kill
25 heroic · 5:06.3 · 25 Sep 2026, 17:03 · phase 1 · ZKURVENI ZMRDI
Uptime is measured against the pull's 5:06.3. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Army of the Dead Ghoul
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
0.0% | 0:00.0 | 1 | ||
|
0.0% | 0:00.0 | 1 | ||
|
0.0% | 0:00.0 | 1 |
Fentanyl
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.5% | 5:04.7 | 6 | ||
|
96.2% | 4:54.5 | 1 | ||
|
74.8% | 3:49.2 | 1 | ||
|
54.8% | 2:47.8 | 31 | ||
|
45.7% | 2:19.9 | 6 | ||
|
24.5% | 1:14.9 | 5 | ||
|
13.0% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
13.0% | 0:39.9 | 4 | ||
|
5.6% | 0:17.0 | 3 | ||
|
4.9% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.9% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.3% | 0:10.1 | 1 | ||
|
1.1% | 0:03.4 | 1 |
Lava Blaze
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
9.1% | 0:27.8 | 2 |
Megtorlo
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.5% | 5:04.6 | 6 | ||
|
96.2% | 4:54.5 | 1 | ||
|
55.9% | 2:51.2 | 8 | ||
|
52.2% | 2:39.8 | 8 | ||
|
46.9% | 2:23.6 | 9 | ||
|
45.6% | 2:19.8 | 7 | ||
|
32.4% | 1:39.3 | 6 | ||
|
13.0% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
8.6% | 0:26.4 | 5 | ||
|
6.5% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.2% | 0:12.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.9% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.7% | 0:11.3 | 2 |
Namo
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.5% | 5:04.7 | 6 | ||
|
96.2% | 4:54.5 | 1 | ||
|
94.8% | 4:50.5 | 2 | ||
|
65.6% | 3:21.0 | 6 | ||
|
39.6% | 2:01.2 | 5 | ||
|
34.3% | 1:45.0 | 7 | ||
|
32.8% | 1:40.4 | 11 | ||
|
30.9% | 1:34.5 | 34 | ||
|
22.8% | 1:09.8 | 7 | ||
|
21.7% | 1:06.5 | 4 | ||
|
19.6% | 0:59.9 | 4 | ||
|
15.2% | 0:46.6 | 5 | ||
|
14.0% | 0:42.9 | 4 | ||
|
13.0% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
12.0% | 0:36.6 | 3 | ||
|
6.1% | 0:18.5 | 7 | ||
|
5.9% | 0:17.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.9% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.9% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:01.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.4% | 0:01.2 | 1 |
Onyx Blaze Mistress
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.2% | 5:04.0 | 7 |
Onyx Brood General
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.2% | 5:04.0 | 5 |
Onyx Flight Captain
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.3% | 5:04.3 | 7 |
Onyx Sanctum Guardian
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
85.0% | 4:20.3 | 53 |
Risen Ghoul
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
2.0% | 0:06.1 | 1 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:06.1 | 1 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:06.0 | 1 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:03.5 | 1 |
Rukija
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.5% | 5:04.6 | 6 | ||
|
99.0% | 5:03.3 | 2 | ||
|
96.6% | 4:56.0 | 2 | ||
|
96.2% | 4:54.5 | 1 | ||
|
90.9% | 4:38.5 | 4 | ||
|
82.6% | 4:13.1 | 5 | ||
|
56.0% | 2:51.5 | 8 | ||
|
52.3% | 2:40.1 | 9 | ||
|
49.0% | 2:30.0 | 5 | ||
|
47.4% | 2:25.1 | 12 | ||
|
38.1% | 1:56.7 | 4 | ||
|
33.4% | 1:42.2 | 7 | ||
|
19.6% | 0:59.9 | 1 | ||
|
13.0% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
11.1% | 0:34.0 | 3 | ||
|
10.8% | 0:33.2 | 6 | ||
|
9.8% | 0:30.0 | 2 | ||
|
9.8% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
6.5% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.2% | 0:16.0 | 4 | ||
|
4.9% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.4% | 0:10.2 | 1 | ||
|
3.3% | 0:10.1 | 1 | ||
|
3.3% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.7% | 0:08.2 | 2 | ||
|
1.4% | 0:04.2 | 1 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:03.7 | 4 |
Sartharion
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.9% | 5:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
67.0% | 3:25.2 | 1 | ||
|
23.0% | 1:10.3 | 1 |
Shadowfiend
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
34.8% | 1:46.4 | 3 | ||
|
4.9% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.9% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.9% | 0:14.9 | 2 |
Shadron
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
62.4% | 3:11.2 | 1 |
Spanel
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.5% | 5:04.6 | 6 | ||
|
98.0% | 5:00.1 | 1 | ||
|
96.2% | 4:54.5 | 1 | ||
|
85.8% | 4:22.7 | 8 | ||
|
72.1% | 3:40.7 | 9 | ||
|
63.4% | 3:14.2 | 9 | ||
|
34.3% | 1:45.1 | 7 | ||
|
28.9% | 1:28.4 | 34 | ||
|
28.6% | 1:27.6 | 23 | ||
|
25.7% | 1:18.7 | 23 | ||
|
20.9% | 1:04.0 | 7 | ||
|
18.1% | 0:55.3 | 26 | ||
|
13.0% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.3% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.6% | 0:07.9 | 1 |
Tenebron
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
32.9% | 1:40.6 | 1 |
World Invisible Trigger
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
5.5% | 0:16.8 | 10 | ||
|
5.5% | 0:16.8 | 10 | ||
|
5.5% | 0:16.7 | 10 |
Zkurvenyzmrd
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.5% | 5:04.6 | 6 | ||
|
98.6% | 5:02.0 | 5 | ||
|
98.6% | 5:02.0 | 5 | ||
|
96.2% | 4:54.5 | 1 | ||
|
90.2% | 4:36.2 | 6 | ||
|
64.2% | 3:16.5 | 6 | ||
|
63.6% | 3:14.9 | 17 | ||
|
39.1% | 1:59.8 | 2 | ||
|
34.6% | 1:46.0 | 3 | ||
|
34.3% | 1:45.0 | 7 | ||
|
26.5% | 1:21.2 | 8 | ||
|
22.8% | 1:09.8 | 7 | ||
|
22.4% | 1:08.7 | 72 | ||
|
15.6% | 0:47.9 | 4 | ||
|
13.0% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
13.0% | 0:39.8 | 4 | ||
|
11.8% | 0:36.0 | 3 | ||
|
11.7% | 0:35.7 | 6 | ||
|
9.8% | 0:29.8 | 2 | ||
|
4.9% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
4.9% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
4.9% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:02.6 | 1 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:02.6 | 1 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:02.1 | 1 |