Gothik the Harvester Kill
25 heroic · 5:17.1 · 28 Sep 2026, 20:16 · phase 1
Uptime is measured against the pull's 5:17.1. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Archtwo
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.9% | 5:16.9 | 2 | ||
|
97.8% | 5:10.0 | 1 | ||
|
87.5% | 4:37.4 | 28 | ||
|
78.4% | 4:08.8 | 5 | ||
|
76.2% | 4:01.7 | 11 | ||
|
56.5% | 2:59.0 | 9 | ||
|
25.7% | 1:21.6 | 17 | ||
|
15.7% | 0:49.8 | 5 | ||
|
13.1% | 0:41.5 | 25 | ||
|
13.1% | 0:41.4 | 7 | ||
|
12.6% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
12.6% | 0:39.9 | 2 | ||
|
11.3% | 0:35.7 | 2 | ||
|
9.5% | 0:30.0 | 1 | ||
|
7.6% | 0:23.9 | 2 | ||
|
6.9% | 0:21.8 | 1 | ||
|
6.3% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
4.7% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.7% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.7% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.7% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.4% | 0:13.8 | 1 | ||
|
4.4% | 0:13.8 | 2 | ||
|
3.8% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.3% | 0:10.5 | 1 | ||
|
3.2% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:06.3 | 1 | ||
|
1.3% | 0:04.0 | 3 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.3 | 1 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.2 | 1 |
Feralsux
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
88.9% | 4:41.8 | 1 | ||
|
88.9% | 4:41.8 | 1 | ||
|
88.9% | 4:41.8 | 1 | ||
|
88.9% | 4:41.8 | 1 | ||
|
88.9% | 4:41.8 | 1 | ||
|
88.9% | 4:41.8 | 1 | ||
|
88.9% | 4:41.8 | 1 | ||
|
88.9% | 4:41.8 | 1 | ||
|
88.9% | 4:41.8 | 1 | ||
|
88.9% | 4:41.8 | 1 | ||
|
88.9% | 4:41.8 | 1 | ||
|
88.9% | 4:41.8 | 1 | ||
|
88.9% | 4:41.8 | 1 | ||
|
88.9% | 4:41.8 | 1 | ||
|
87.5% | 4:37.3 | 28 | ||
|
87.4% | 4:37.3 | 28 | ||
|
87.4% | 4:37.3 | 28 | ||
|
86.6% | 4:34.7 | 1 | ||
|
57.1% | 3:01.1 | 10 | ||
|
38.0% | 2:00.5 | 11 | ||
|
36.0% | 1:54.2 | 40 | ||
|
28.3% | 1:29.9 | 6 | ||
|
27.1% | 1:26.0 | 2 | ||
|
24.3% | 1:17.0 | 5 | ||
|
23.6% | 1:14.9 | 5 | ||
|
20.6% | 1:05.2 | 8 | ||
|
18.9% | 0:59.9 | 6 | ||
|
14.5% | 0:45.8 | 4 | ||
|
9.6% | 0:30.5 | 6 | ||
|
8.7% | 0:27.5 | 5 | ||
|
8.3% | 0:26.2 | 3 | ||
|
5.6% | 0:17.8 | 1 | ||
|
4.9% | 0:15.4 | 2 | ||
|
4.7% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.7% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.7% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.5% | 0:14.2 | 1 | ||
|
4.1% | 0:12.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.6% | 0:04.9 | 1 |
Mirror Image
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
91.8% | 4:51.1 | 5 | ||
|
91.8% | 4:51.1 | 5 | ||
|
91.8% | 4:51.1 | 5 | ||
|
91.8% | 4:51.1 | 5 | ||
|
88.9% | 4:41.8 | 5 |
Primê
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.9% | 5:16.9 | 2 | ||
|
97.8% | 5:10.0 | 1 | ||
|
87.5% | 4:37.4 | 28 | ||
|
39.6% | 2:05.5 | 18 | ||
|
23.6% | 1:14.9 | 5 | ||
|
21.3% | 1:07.5 | 2 | ||
|
18.9% | 0:59.9 | 6 | ||
|
14.1% | 0:44.8 | 4 | ||
|
12.6% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
9.5% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
8.5% | 0:26.9 | 3 | ||
|
7.6% | 0:23.9 | 2 | ||
|
6.3% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.6% | 0:04.9 | 1 |
Shadowfiend
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
14.9% | 0:47.1 | 3 | ||
|
4.6% | 0:14.6 | 1 | ||
|
4.6% | 0:14.6 | 1 | ||
|
4.3% | 0:13.6 | 1 |
Spectral Rider
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
76.4% | 4:02.3 | 9 | ||
|
76.4% | 4:02.3 | 6 |
Tobikos
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.8% | 5:10.0 | 1 | ||
|
87.5% | 4:37.4 | 28 | ||
|
56.3% | 2:58.5 | 9 | ||
|
49.5% | 2:37.0 | 3 | ||
|
23.6% | 1:14.9 | 5 | ||
|
21.3% | 1:07.5 | 6 | ||
|
19.9% | 1:03.0 | 8 | ||
|
18.9% | 0:59.9 | 6 | ||
|
18.9% | 0:59.8 | 5 | ||
|
18.1% | 0:57.5 | 7 | ||
|
16.7% | 0:52.9 | 6 | ||
|
15.9% | 0:50.5 | 1 | ||
|
15.7% | 0:49.7 | 3 | ||
|
14.2% | 0:44.9 | 3 | ||
|
12.8% | 0:40.4 | 3 | ||
|
12.6% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
12.4% | 0:39.2 | 6 | ||
|
11.7% | 0:37.0 | 8 | ||
|
6.0% | 0:18.8 | 7 | ||
|
4.7% | 0:14.9 | 1 |
Udee
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.8% | 5:10.0 | 1 | ||
|
87.5% | 4:37.4 | 28 | ||
|
75.2% | 3:58.4 | 10 | ||
|
57.2% | 3:01.5 | 10 | ||
|
45.8% | 2:25.3 | 11 | ||
|
30.4% | 1:36.3 | 7 | ||
|
28.3% | 1:29.8 | 6 | ||
|
25.5% | 1:20.9 | 11 | ||
|
18.9% | 1:00.0 | 6 | ||
|
18.6% | 0:58.8 | 5 | ||
|
15.8% | 0:50.0 | 13 | ||
|
14.9% | 0:47.2 | 3 | ||
|
12.6% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
10.1% | 0:32.0 | 14 | ||
|
9.5% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
6.3% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
6.3% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
3.8% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.3% | 0:07.1 | 1 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:06.2 | 1 |
Unrelenting Rider
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
33.9% | 1:47.3 | 6 |
Water Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.7% | 5:10.0 | 1 | ||
|
87.4% | 4:37.1 | 28 | ||
|
12.6% | 0:39.9 | 1 |