Noth the Plaguebringer Kill
25 heroic · 3:37.2 · 28 Sep 2026, 20:31 · phase 1
Uptime is measured against the pull's 3:37.2. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Archtwo
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.7% | 3:36.5 | 1 | ||
|
20.6% | 0:44.8 | 3 | ||
|
13.8% | 0:30.0 | 1 | ||
|
6.9% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.6% | 0:12.2 | 4 |
Feralsux
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.7% | 3:36.5 | 1 | ||
|
47.1% | 1:42.2 | 7 | ||
|
20.2% | 0:43.8 | 2 | ||
|
4.0% | 0:08.7 | 3 | ||
|
2.4% | 0:05.2 | 1 |
Mirror Image
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
11.8% | 0:25.5 | 5 |
Noth the Plaguebringer
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.8% | 3:36.9 | 1 | ||
|
75.6% | 2:44.3 | 2 | ||
|
73.5% | 2:39.6 | 2 | ||
|
71.2% | 2:34.7 | 3 | ||
|
71.2% | 2:34.6 | 2 | ||
|
70.3% | 2:32.7 | 2 | ||
|
69.8% | 2:31.6 | 2 | ||
|
69.3% | 2:30.6 | 2 | ||
|
60.5% | 2:11.4 | 6 | ||
|
37.1% | 1:20.6 | 9 | ||
|
36.0% | 1:18.2 | 7 | ||
|
33.1% | 1:11.8 | 3 | ||
|
19.2% | 0:41.7 | 6 | ||
|
6.5% | 0:14.0 | 6 | ||
|
2.7% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:01.6 | 1 |
Plagued Champion
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.5% | 3:31.9 | 30 | ||
|
96.5% | 3:29.6 | 12 | ||
|
89.4% | 3:14.3 | 15 | ||
|
81.7% | 2:57.4 | 10 | ||
|
81.6% | 2:57.2 | 5 | ||
|
80.7% | 2:55.2 | 4 | ||
|
79.9% | 2:53.5 | 5 | ||
|
66.9% | 2:25.2 | 5 | ||
|
4.1% | 0:08.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.7% | 0:05.9 | 2 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:04.2 | 1 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:04.1 | 1 | ||
|
1.4% | 0:03.0 | 1 | ||
|
1.4% | 0:03.0 | 1 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:01.4 | 1 |
Plagued Conqueror
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
18.3% | 0:39.8 | 1 | ||
|
17.8% | 0:38.7 | 1 | ||
|
17.8% | 0:38.7 | 1 | ||
|
17.8% | 0:38.7 | 1 | ||
|
15.6% | 0:33.8 | 1 | ||
|
13.9% | 0:30.2 | 1 | ||
|
9.4% | 0:20.3 | 3 | ||
|
8.8% | 0:19.2 | 1 | ||
|
5.7% | 0:12.4 | 1 | ||
|
4.1% | 0:08.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.6% | 0:07.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.8% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:03.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.3% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.1% | 0:02.4 | 1 |
Plagued Warrior
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.3% | 3:35.8 | 3 | ||
|
69.7% | 2:31.4 | 22 | ||
|
62.7% | 2:16.1 | 33 | ||
|
61.5% | 2:13.6 | 9 | ||
|
61.5% | 2:13.6 | 9 | ||
|
57.9% | 2:05.7 | 6 | ||
|
56.8% | 2:03.3 | 5 | ||
|
55.5% | 2:00.6 | 11 | ||
|
25.9% | 0:56.1 | 11 | ||
|
5.4% | 0:11.8 | 2 | ||
|
4.1% | 0:08.8 | 3 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:01.5 | 1 |
Primê
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.5% | 3:36.2 | 1 | ||
|
34.5% | 1:14.8 | 5 | ||
|
13.8% | 0:30.0 | 1 | ||
|
13.4% | 0:29.1 | 3 | ||
|
10.2% | 0:22.1 | 4 |
Tobikos
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.7% | 3:36.5 | 1 | ||
|
48.3% | 1:45.0 | 7 | ||
|
5.5% | 0:12.0 | 4 | ||
|
2.4% | 0:05.1 | 2 |
Udee
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.7% | 3:36.5 | 1 | ||
|
65.7% | 2:22.7 | 2 | ||
|
61.7% | 2:13.9 | 12 | ||
|
12.6% | 0:27.2 | 7 | ||
|
7.7% | 0:16.6 | 3 | ||
|
6.2% | 0:13.5 | 4 |
Water Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.7% | 3:36.5 | 1 |