Patchwork Golem Kill
25 heroic · 2:01.2 · 28 Sep 2026, 20:51 · phase 1
Uptime is measured against the pull's 2:01.2. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Archtwo
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.8% | 1:59.7 | 7 | ||
|
95.9% | 1:56.2 | 1 | ||
|
84.3% | 1:42.2 | 4 | ||
|
82.1% | 1:39.5 | 2 | ||
|
73.0% | 1:28.4 | 4 | ||
|
56.7% | 1:08.7 | 2 | ||
|
29.7% | 0:36.0 | 3 | ||
|
22.6% | 0:27.3 | 1 | ||
|
18.1% | 0:21.9 | 4 | ||
|
16.5% | 0:20.0 | 2 | ||
|
16.5% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
15.6% | 0:18.9 | 3 | ||
|
14.8% | 0:17.9 | 2 | ||
|
12.7% | 0:15.3 | 8 | ||
|
5.4% | 0:06.5 | 2 |
Arnold Schwarzebuffer BoK
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
87.7% | 1:46.3 | 1 |
Arnold Schwarzebuffer BoM
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
87.7% | 1:46.3 | 1 |
Arnold Schwarzebuffer BoW
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
87.7% | 1:46.3 | 1 |
Feralsux
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.8% | 1:59.7 | 7 | ||
|
95.9% | 1:56.2 | 1 | ||
|
73.4% | 1:28.9 | 6 | ||
|
73.4% | 1:28.9 | 6 | ||
|
66.5% | 1:20.5 | 5 | ||
|
59.5% | 1:12.1 | 5 | ||
|
47.2% | 0:57.1 | 14 | ||
|
37.4% | 0:45.3 | 4 | ||
|
37.3% | 0:45.1 | 3 | ||
|
33.0% | 0:39.9 | 2 | ||
|
26.9% | 0:32.6 | 2 | ||
|
26.8% | 0:32.4 | 5 | ||
|
25.4% | 0:30.7 | 1 | ||
|
25.4% | 0:30.7 | 1 | ||
|
25.2% | 0:30.5 | 2 | ||
|
16.5% | 0:20.0 | 2 | ||
|
14.4% | 0:17.4 | 5 | ||
|
13.2% | 0:15.9 | 2 | ||
|
12.4% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
12.3% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
12.3% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
9.9% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
9.9% | 0:11.9 | 2 | ||
|
8.2% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
7.3% | 0:08.8 | 1 |
Patchwork Golem
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
82.1% | 1:39.4 | 5 |
Primê
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.8% | 1:59.7 | 7 | ||
|
95.9% | 1:56.2 | 1 | ||
|
54.2% | 1:05.6 | 7 | ||
|
24.7% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
24.6% | 0:29.8 | 2 | ||
|
19.8% | 0:24.0 | 2 | ||
|
12.4% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
8.7% | 0:10.5 | 1 | ||
|
8.2% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
8.1% | 0:09.8 | 1 |
Sludge Belcher
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
83.1% | 1:40.7 | 1 |
Tobikos
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 2:01.2 | 2 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:01.2 | 2 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:01.1 | 2 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:01.1 | 2 | ||
|
97.9% | 1:58.6 | 9 | ||
|
95.9% | 1:56.2 | 1 | ||
|
74.3% | 1:30.0 | 3 | ||
|
49.4% | 0:59.9 | 1 | ||
|
21.4% | 0:25.9 | 2 | ||
|
19.8% | 0:23.9 | 2 | ||
|
16.5% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
12.4% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
12.1% | 0:14.6 | 3 | ||
|
9.9% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
8.3% | 0:10.0 | 1 | ||
|
8.2% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.2% | 0:02.6 | 1 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:01.0 | 1 |
Udee
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 2:01.2 | 2 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:01.2 | 2 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:01.2 | 2 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:01.2 | 2 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:01.2 | 2 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:01.1 | 2 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:01.1 | 2 | ||
|
95.9% | 1:56.2 | 2 | ||
|
94.2% | 1:54.2 | 8 | ||
|
75.1% | 1:30.9 | 1 | ||
|
53.3% | 1:04.5 | 3 | ||
|
48.2% | 0:58.4 | 4 | ||
|
32.2% | 0:38.9 | 5 | ||
|
24.6% | 0:29.8 | 2 | ||
|
17.3% | 0:20.9 | 6 | ||
|
16.5% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
13.5% | 0:16.4 | 1 | ||
|
13.5% | 0:16.4 | 1 | ||
|
10.9% | 0:13.1 | 5 | ||
|
8.7% | 0:10.5 | 3 |
Water Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.5% | 2:00.6 | 2 | ||
|
98.7% | 1:59.6 | 7 | ||
|
95.9% | 1:56.2 | 1 |