Patchwerk Kill
25 heroic · 1:53.6 · 28 Sep 2026, 20:55 · phase 1
Uptime is measured against the pull's 1:53.6. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Archtwo
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.8% | 1:53.4 | 10 | ||
|
99.0% | 1:52.5 | 1 | ||
|
92.1% | 1:44.7 | 1 | ||
|
67.3% | 1:16.4 | 1 | ||
|
35.2% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
34.2% | 0:38.8 | 2 | ||
|
33.4% | 0:37.9 | 7 | ||
|
24.9% | 0:28.2 | 11 | ||
|
23.7% | 0:26.9 | 1 | ||
|
20.0% | 0:22.7 | 2 | ||
|
17.6% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
16.5% | 0:18.7 | 2 | ||
|
13.2% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
13.2% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
12.3% | 0:13.9 | 1 | ||
|
12.3% | 0:13.9 | 1 | ||
|
11.6% | 0:13.1 | 1 | ||
|
11.3% | 0:12.8 | 1 | ||
|
9.3% | 0:10.5 | 4 | ||
|
7.0% | 0:08.0 | 1 |
Feralsux
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.8% | 1:53.4 | 10 | ||
|
99.8% | 1:53.4 | 10 | ||
|
99.8% | 1:53.4 | 10 | ||
|
96.2% | 1:49.2 | 2 | ||
|
72.2% | 1:22.0 | 1 | ||
|
70.6% | 1:20.1 | 4 | ||
|
58.5% | 1:06.4 | 8 | ||
|
52.8% | 0:59.9 | 1 | ||
|
39.6% | 0:44.9 | 3 | ||
|
39.5% | 0:44.9 | 1 | ||
|
35.2% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
26.0% | 0:29.5 | 3 | ||
|
21.1% | 0:23.9 | 2 | ||
|
19.3% | 0:21.9 | 26 | ||
|
17.6% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
14.6% | 0:16.6 | 4 | ||
|
13.2% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
13.2% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
13.2% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.4% | 0:04.9 | 1 |
Mirror Image
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
23.3% | 0:26.4 | 3 | ||
|
23.3% | 0:26.4 | 5 | ||
|
23.3% | 0:26.4 | 5 | ||
|
23.3% | 0:26.4 | 3 | ||
|
23.3% | 0:26.4 | 3 |
Patchwerk
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
11.6% | 0:13.2 | 1 |
Primê
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.8% | 1:53.4 | 10 | ||
|
74.4% | 1:24.6 | 5 | ||
|
70.9% | 1:20.5 | 1 | ||
|
35.2% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
26.4% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
24.0% | 0:27.3 | 3 | ||
|
21.3% | 0:24.2 | 9 | ||
|
21.1% | 0:23.9 | 2 | ||
|
12.3% | 0:13.9 | 1 | ||
|
7.0% | 0:08.0 | 1 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:02.1 | 1 |
Shadowfiend
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
53.4% | 1:00.6 | 3 | ||
|
13.1% | 0:14.8 | 1 | ||
|
13.1% | 0:14.8 | 1 | ||
|
13.1% | 0:14.8 | 2 |
Tobikos
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.8% | 1:53.4 | 10 | ||
|
96.8% | 1:49.9 | 3 | ||
|
72.9% | 1:22.8 | 16 | ||
|
65.8% | 1:14.7 | 1 | ||
|
35.4% | 0:40.2 | 2 | ||
|
35.2% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
34.3% | 0:38.9 | 3 | ||
|
26.4% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
21.1% | 0:23.9 | 2 | ||
|
17.7% | 0:20.1 | 2 | ||
|
13.2% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
13.1% | 0:14.8 | 1 | ||
|
12.6% | 0:14.3 | 1 | ||
|
11.2% | 0:12.7 | 3 | ||
|
1.5% | 0:01.7 | 3 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:01.0 | 1 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:00.8 | 1 |
Udee
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 1:53.6 | 1 | ||
|
99.9% | 1:53.5 | 1 | ||
|
99.8% | 1:53.4 | 10 | ||
|
84.3% | 1:35.8 | 1 | ||
|
79.2% | 1:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
39.5% | 0:44.9 | 3 | ||
|
35.2% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
31.9% | 0:36.2 | 10 | ||
|
26.4% | 0:30.0 | 3 | ||
|
25.7% | 0:29.2 | 14 | ||
|
19.6% | 0:22.2 | 13 | ||
|
17.6% | 0:20.0 | 2 | ||
|
17.6% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
13.2% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
10.5% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
8.9% | 0:10.0 | 1 | ||
|
5.6% | 0:06.4 | 1 | ||
|
3.3% | 0:03.7 | 5 |
Water Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.7% | 1:53.2 | 10 | ||
|
7.0% | 0:07.9 | 1 |