Malygos Kill
25 heroic · 7:51.5 · 28 Sep 2026, 21:25 · phase 1
Uptime is measured against the pull's 7:51.5. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Archtwo
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
72.3% | 5:41.1 | 1 | ||
|
60.7% | 4:46.1 | 15 | ||
|
46.7% | 3:40.2 | 14 | ||
|
44.4% | 3:29.5 | 14 | ||
|
6.4% | 0:30.0 | 1 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:02.4 | 2 |
Feralsux
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
72.3% | 5:41.1 | 1 | ||
|
45.8% | 3:35.9 | 12 | ||
|
31.8% | 2:29.8 | 10 | ||
|
4.0% | 0:19.0 | 2 |
Malygos
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 7:51.5 | 6 | ||
|
95.9% | 7:32.0 | 1 | ||
|
46.9% | 3:41.1 | 1 | ||
|
42.9% | 3:22.1 | 1 | ||
|
41.8% | 3:17.1 | 1 | ||
|
41.2% | 3:14.1 | 1 | ||
|
39.6% | 3:06.9 | 1 | ||
|
35.3% | 2:46.5 | 3 | ||
|
32.2% | 2:31.9 | 6 | ||
|
28.5% | 2:14.4 | 15 | ||
|
25.4% | 1:59.9 | 5 | ||
|
20.5% | 1:36.5 | 8 | ||
|
1.5% | 0:06.9 | 1 |
Mirror Image
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
40.5% | 3:11.0 | 11 |
Nexus Lord
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
45.3% | 3:33.6 | 3 | ||
|
45.3% | 3:33.6 | 3 | ||
|
45.2% | 3:33.1 | 4 | ||
|
43.5% | 3:24.9 | 3 | ||
|
4.2% | 0:19.6 | 2 | ||
|
4.0% | 0:18.9 | 2 | ||
|
4.0% | 0:18.9 | 2 | ||
|
4.0% | 0:18.8 | 2 | ||
|
3.9% | 0:18.3 | 2 | ||
|
3.2% | 0:15.1 | 2 | ||
|
2.5% | 0:12.0 | 2 | ||
|
2.3% | 0:10.9 | 2 | ||
|
2.3% | 0:10.7 | 2 | ||
|
1.3% | 0:05.8 | 2 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:01.4 | 1 |
Power Spark
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
81.0% | 6:21.9 | 3 | ||
|
80.9% | 6:21.6 | 3 | ||
|
74.3% | 5:50.3 | 1 | ||
|
74.3% | 5:50.3 | 1 | ||
|
5.9% | 0:27.6 | 2 | ||
|
0.0% | 0:00.0 | 1 |
Primê
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
72.3% | 5:41.1 | 1 | ||
|
60.7% | 4:46.1 | 9 | ||
|
43.5% | 3:24.9 | 11 | ||
|
41.2% | 3:14.3 | 13 | ||
|
4.0% | 0:19.0 | 2 |
Scion of Eternity
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
60.4% | 4:44.6 | 4 | ||
|
60.4% | 4:44.6 | 4 | ||
|
59.9% | 4:42.4 | 5 | ||
|
12.6% | 0:59.5 | 4 | ||
|
11.1% | 0:52.5 | 4 | ||
|
10.2% | 0:47.9 | 5 | ||
|
10.1% | 0:47.8 | 4 | ||
|
7.1% | 0:33.5 | 3 | ||
|
2.5% | 0:11.9 | 2 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:09.9 | 2 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:08.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.7% | 0:07.8 | 2 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:03.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.4% | 0:02.1 | 1 |
Shadowfiend
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
71.7% | 5:38.2 | 1 |
Tobikos
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
72.3% | 5:41.1 | 1 | ||
|
46.0% | 3:36.9 | 13 | ||
|
31.8% | 2:29.7 | 10 | ||
|
4.0% | 0:19.0 | 2 |
Udee
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
72.3% | 5:41.1 | 1 | ||
|
51.3% | 4:01.9 | 7 | ||
|
46.2% | 3:38.0 | 12 | ||
|
38.1% | 2:59.4 | 16 | ||
|
25.4% | 1:59.9 | 1 | ||
|
8.4% | 0:39.8 | 8 | ||
|
4.0% | 0:18.9 | 2 |
Vortex
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
26.5% | 2:04.9 | 18 |
Water Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
72.3% | 5:41.1 | 1 | ||
|
45.9% | 3:36.6 | 11 | ||
|
4.8% | 0:22.4 | 3 |
Wyrmrest Skytalon
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
13.9% | 1:05.7 | 23 | ||
|
1.6% | 0:07.3 | 3 |