Patchwerk Kill
25 heroic · 2:21.0 · 28 Sep 2026, 21:54 · phase 1
Uptime is measured against the pull's 2:21.0. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Archtwo
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.9% | 2:20.8 | 12 | ||
|
99.2% | 2:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
97.1% | 2:16.9 | 1 | ||
|
96.4% | 2:15.9 | 2 | ||
|
28.4% | 0:39.9 | 2 | ||
|
27.9% | 0:39.2 | 1 | ||
|
25.6% | 0:36.0 | 3 | ||
|
21.3% | 0:30.0 | 3 | ||
|
21.2% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
21.2% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
21.2% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
20.3% | 0:28.6 | 12 | ||
|
19.2% | 0:27.0 | 1 | ||
|
18.2% | 0:25.6 | 4 | ||
|
10.6% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
10.6% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
9.5% | 0:13.4 | 1 | ||
|
9.2% | 0:12.9 | 1 | ||
|
7.1% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.1% | 0:08.5 | 4 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:01.0 | 1 |
Feralsux
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.9% | 2:20.8 | 12 | ||
|
99.9% | 2:20.8 | 12 | ||
|
99.9% | 2:20.8 | 12 | ||
|
97.1% | 2:16.9 | 1 | ||
|
96.2% | 2:15.6 | 3 | ||
|
78.4% | 1:50.5 | 4 | ||
|
70.2% | 1:39.0 | 8 | ||
|
61.7% | 1:27.0 | 2 | ||
|
42.6% | 1:00.0 | 1 | ||
|
33.0% | 0:46.5 | 4 | ||
|
27.9% | 0:39.2 | 1 | ||
|
25.5% | 0:35.9 | 3 | ||
|
21.3% | 0:30.0 | 3 | ||
|
21.2% | 0:29.8 | 3 | ||
|
17.0% | 0:23.9 | 4 | ||
|
15.5% | 0:21.9 | 28 | ||
|
10.6% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
10.6% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.5% | 0:04.9 | 1 |
Mirror Image
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
18.8% | 0:26.4 | 3 | ||
|
18.8% | 0:26.4 | 3 | ||
|
18.8% | 0:26.4 | 5 | ||
|
18.8% | 0:26.4 | 3 | ||
|
18.8% | 0:26.4 | 3 |
Patchwerk
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
10.5% | 0:14.7 | 1 |
Primê
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.9% | 2:20.8 | 12 | ||
|
97.1% | 2:16.9 | 1 | ||
|
70.5% | 1:39.4 | 4 | ||
|
45.1% | 1:03.6 | 1 | ||
|
27.9% | 0:39.2 | 1 | ||
|
25.6% | 0:36.0 | 3 | ||
|
23.0% | 0:32.4 | 12 | ||
|
21.3% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
19.7% | 0:27.8 | 3 | ||
|
9.2% | 0:12.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.6% | 0:06.5 | 1 |
Shadowfiend
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
66.7% | 1:34.0 | 3 | ||
|
60.8% | 1:25.7 | 1 | ||
|
10.5% | 0:14.8 | 1 | ||
|
10.5% | 0:14.8 | 1 | ||
|
10.4% | 0:14.6 | 2 |
Tobikos
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.9% | 2:20.8 | 12 | ||
|
99.1% | 2:19.8 | 1 | ||
|
97.1% | 2:16.9 | 1 | ||
|
93.4% | 2:11.7 | 2 | ||
|
83.8% | 1:58.2 | 1 | ||
|
76.6% | 1:48.0 | 19 | ||
|
28.1% | 0:39.6 | 4 | ||
|
27.9% | 0:39.2 | 1 | ||
|
27.4% | 0:38.5 | 2 | ||
|
25.5% | 0:35.9 | 3 | ||
|
21.3% | 0:30.0 | 3 | ||
|
21.2% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
19.9% | 0:28.0 | 2 | ||
|
3.2% | 0:04.5 | 3 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:01.0 | 1 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:00.8 | 3 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:00.4 | 1 |
Udee
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 2:21.0 | 1 | ||
|
99.9% | 2:20.8 | 12 | ||
|
97.1% | 2:16.9 | 1 | ||
|
92.7% | 2:10.7 | 2 | ||
|
88.5% | 2:04.7 | 1 | ||
|
86.8% | 2:02.4 | 1 | ||
|
83.8% | 1:58.1 | 1 | ||
|
34.1% | 0:48.1 | 4 | ||
|
27.9% | 0:39.2 | 1 | ||
|
27.5% | 0:38.7 | 25 | ||
|
26.5% | 0:37.4 | 4 | ||
|
20.8% | 0:29.2 | 12 | ||
|
14.2% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
14.2% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
13.6% | 0:19.2 | 10 | ||
|
10.7% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
8.5% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
7.1% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.7% | 0:07.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.2% | 0:04.4 | 4 |
Water Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.8% | 2:20.6 | 12 | ||
|
97.1% | 2:16.9 | 1 | ||
|
27.9% | 0:39.3 | 1 | ||
|
9.2% | 0:12.9 | 1 |