Malygos Kill
25 heroic · 7:46.0 · 28 Sep 2026, 23:07 · phase 1
Uptime is measured against the pull's 7:46.0. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Greater Fire Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
48.7% | 3:47.0 | 1 | ||
|
34.6% | 2:41.2 | 9 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:01.4 | 25 |
Laak
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
80.3% | 6:14.0 | 1 | ||
|
60.4% | 4:41.5 | 5 | ||
|
12.0% | 0:55.9 | 2 | ||
|
8.6% | 0:40.0 | 8 | ||
|
4.1% | 0:19.0 | 2 |
Malygos
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 7:46.0 | 9 | ||
|
48.7% | 3:47.1 | 1 | ||
|
46.2% | 3:35.2 | 1 | ||
|
44.8% | 3:28.6 | 27 | ||
|
43.5% | 3:22.6 | 17 | ||
|
43.3% | 3:21.9 | 87 | ||
|
43.1% | 3:20.9 | 1 | ||
|
42.5% | 3:18.2 | 1 | ||
|
41.1% | 3:11.4 | 2 | ||
|
39.2% | 3:02.7 | 1 | ||
|
37.9% | 2:56.5 | 11 | ||
|
36.2% | 2:48.7 | 8 | ||
|
36.0% | 2:47.9 | 7 | ||
|
32.1% | 2:29.6 | 10 | ||
|
18.2% | 1:24.8 | 2 | ||
|
18.2% | 1:24.7 | 2 | ||
|
11.9% | 0:55.6 | 3 | ||
|
3.4% | 0:15.9 | 2 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:10.0 | 1 | ||
|
1.3% | 0:05.9 | 2 |
Nexus Lord
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
48.7% | 3:47.0 | 3 | ||
|
48.7% | 3:47.0 | 3 | ||
|
48.7% | 3:47.0 | 3 | ||
|
48.7% | 3:47.0 | 5 | ||
|
48.7% | 3:47.0 | 3 | ||
|
48.7% | 3:47.0 | 3 | ||
|
48.7% | 3:47.0 | 3 | ||
|
48.7% | 3:47.0 | 12 | ||
|
48.7% | 3:47.0 | 7 | ||
|
48.4% | 3:45.5 | 5 | ||
|
48.4% | 3:45.4 | 4 | ||
|
48.3% | 3:44.9 | 10 | ||
|
47.2% | 3:39.9 | 3 | ||
|
3.0% | 0:14.0 | 2 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:08.9 | 3 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:03.0 | 1 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:01.5 | 1 |
Peacefield
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
80.3% | 6:14.0 | 1 | ||
|
39.2% | 3:02.5 | 8 | ||
|
10.7% | 0:49.9 | 2 | ||
|
4.1% | 0:19.0 | 2 |
Power Spark
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
94.5% | 7:20.4 | 2 | ||
|
94.2% | 7:18.8 | 1 | ||
|
94.2% | 7:18.8 | 1 | ||
|
94.1% | 7:18.5 | 2 | ||
|
94.1% | 7:18.5 | 2 | ||
|
94.0% | 7:18.2 | 2 | ||
|
85.0% | 6:36.2 | 5 | ||
|
84.8% | 6:35.1 | 3 | ||
|
61.8% | 4:47.8 | 1 | ||
|
61.6% | 4:47.0 | 1 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:01.0 | 1 |
Rochposay
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
80.3% | 6:14.0 | 1 | ||
|
63.5% | 4:55.7 | 9 | ||
|
26.7% | 2:04.4 | 5 | ||
|
4.1% | 0:19.0 | 2 |
Scion of Eternity
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
62.6% | 4:51.7 | 6 | ||
|
62.6% | 4:51.6 | 13 | ||
|
62.0% | 4:48.8 | 8 | ||
|
62.0% | 4:48.8 | 23 | ||
|
61.9% | 4:48.6 | 9 | ||
|
61.9% | 4:48.5 | 12 | ||
|
61.9% | 4:48.4 | 7 | ||
|
60.0% | 4:39.7 | 9 | ||
|
10.4% | 0:48.4 | 5 | ||
|
10.2% | 0:47.5 | 3 | ||
|
10.1% | 0:47.2 | 3 | ||
|
9.9% | 0:46.3 | 4 | ||
|
4.5% | 0:20.8 | 2 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:05.6 | 2 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:02.1 | 1 |
Shaahom
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
80.3% | 6:14.0 | 3 | ||
|
32.5% | 2:31.4 | 9 |
Spoon
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
80.3% | 6:14.0 | 1 | ||
|
44.1% | 3:25.4 | 8 | ||
|
2.7% | 0:12.4 | 1 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:02.9 | 2 |
Teo
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
80.3% | 6:14.0 | 1 | ||
|
45.5% | 3:32.0 | 15 | ||
|
4.1% | 0:19.0 | 2 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:02.4 | 1 |
Vortex
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
26.0% | 2:01.1 | 18 |
Wyrmrest Skytalon
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
91.0% | 7:03.9 | 5 | ||
|
12.2% | 0:56.9 | 20 |