Stoneskin Gargoyle Kill
25 heroic · 2:29.1 · 29 Sep 2026, 03:49 · phase 1 · Unc Status
Uptime is measured against the pull's 2:29.1. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Carlito
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.2% | 2:26.5 | 2 | ||
|
63.5% | 1:34.7 | 1 | ||
|
58.5% | 1:27.2 | 3 | ||
|
53.5% | 1:19.8 | 4 | ||
|
50.8% | 1:15.8 | 9 | ||
|
49.6% | 1:13.9 | 4 | ||
|
43.6% | 1:04.9 | 4 | ||
|
36.7% | 0:54.7 | 7 |
Garnet
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.7% | 2:28.6 | 2 | ||
|
98.0% | 2:26.2 | 2 | ||
|
96.9% | 2:24.5 | 1 | ||
|
83.0% | 2:03.8 | 9 | ||
|
82.7% | 2:03.3 | 8 | ||
|
78.6% | 1:57.2 | 2 | ||
|
71.9% | 1:47.2 | 3 | ||
|
69.1% | 1:43.0 | 12 | ||
|
59.7% | 1:29.0 | 5 | ||
|
52.0% | 1:17.5 | 8 | ||
|
35.7% | 0:53.2 | 4 | ||
|
20.1% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
13.4% | 0:20.0 | 2 | ||
|
10.0% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:01.4 | 1 |
Hozay
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.2% | 2:25.0 | 5 | ||
|
91.2% | 2:16.1 | 6 | ||
|
88.2% | 2:11.5 | 3 | ||
|
77.6% | 1:55.7 | 3 | ||
|
65.6% | 1:37.8 | 1 | ||
|
58.5% | 1:27.3 | 3 | ||
|
54.0% | 1:20.5 | 5 | ||
|
53.7% | 1:20.0 | 4 | ||
|
52.6% | 1:18.4 | 6 | ||
|
48.1% | 1:11.7 | 3 | ||
|
30.2% | 0:45.0 | 3 | ||
|
27.5% | 0:41.0 | 5 | ||
|
24.0% | 0:35.7 | 3 | ||
|
22.2% | 0:33.0 | 1 | ||
|
18.1% | 0:26.9 | 1 | ||
|
10.1% | 0:15.1 | 3 | ||
|
10.0% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
8.0% | 0:11.9 | 3 | ||
|
2.9% | 0:04.2 | 3 |
Infectious Ghoul
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1.8% | 0:02.6 | 1 |
Jared
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
78.6% | 1:57.2 | 2 | ||
|
75.6% | 1:52.7 | 8 | ||
|
72.3% | 1:47.9 | 4 | ||
|
65.2% | 1:37.2 | 7 | ||
|
64.5% | 1:36.2 | 12 | ||
|
63.8% | 1:35.1 | 6 | ||
|
30.1% | 0:44.9 | 3 | ||
|
20.2% | 0:30.1 | 1 | ||
|
13.4% | 0:20.0 | 2 | ||
|
6.7% | 0:10.0 | 1 | ||
|
4.1% | 0:06.1 | 1 | ||
|
2.3% | 0:03.4 | 3 |
Riverleaf
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
93.7% | 2:19.8 | 2 | ||
|
78.6% | 1:57.2 | 2 | ||
|
59.8% | 1:29.2 | 11 | ||
|
57.5% | 1:25.7 | 5 | ||
|
35.2% | 0:52.4 | 14 | ||
|
30.1% | 0:44.9 | 3 | ||
|
20.2% | 0:30.0 | 3 |
Saggissand
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.6% | 2:28.6 | 2 | ||
|
78.6% | 1:57.2 | 2 | ||
|
76.0% | 1:53.3 | 4 | ||
|
69.4% | 1:43.4 | 4 | ||
|
64.4% | 1:36.0 | 11 | ||
|
47.6% | 1:11.0 | 4 | ||
|
30.1% | 0:44.9 | 3 | ||
|
22.0% | 0:32.7 | 14 | ||
|
20.1% | 0:30.0 | 3 | ||
|
20.1% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
16.2% | 0:24.1 | 17 | ||
|
16.0% | 0:23.8 | 6 | ||
|
13.2% | 0:19.6 | 4 | ||
|
11.1% | 0:16.6 | 1 | ||
|
11.1% | 0:16.6 | 1 | ||
|
9.1% | 0:13.5 | 3 | ||
|
6.7% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.0% | 0:05.9 | 1 |
World Invisible Trigger
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
3.4% | 0:05.1 | 3 | ||
|
3.4% | 0:05.1 | 3 | ||
|
3.4% | 0:05.1 | 3 | ||
|
3.4% | 0:05.1 | 3 |