Frenzied Bat Kill
25 heroic · 0:50.2 · 29 Sep 2026, 03:57 · phase 1 · Unc Status
Uptime is measured against the pull's 0:50.2. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Carlito
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
80.0% | 0:40.2 | 1 | ||
|
39.8% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
39.4% | 0:19.8 | 1 | ||
|
38.2% | 0:19.2 | 1 | ||
|
19.8% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
13.9% | 0:06.9 | 1 | ||
|
9.9% | 0:04.9 | 1 |
Frenzied Bat
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
47.2% | 0:23.7 | 9 |
Garnet
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
96.9% | 0:48.6 | 4 | ||
|
93.6% | 0:47.0 | 3 | ||
|
88.0% | 0:44.2 | 2 | ||
|
75.2% | 0:37.8 | 3 | ||
|
59.7% | 0:30.0 | 2 | ||
|
59.6% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
42.7% | 0:21.4 | 3 | ||
|
40.2% | 0:20.2 | 2 | ||
|
19.9% | 0:10.0 | 1 | ||
|
19.9% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
9.3% | 0:04.6 | 1 |
Greater Fire Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
35.8% | 0:17.9 | 3 | ||
|
35.8% | 0:17.9 | 3 | ||
|
35.8% | 0:17.9 | 3 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.0 | 1 |
Hozay
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
80.0% | 0:40.2 | 1 | ||
|
76.1% | 0:38.2 | 2 | ||
|
70.7% | 0:35.5 | 1 | ||
|
64.0% | 0:32.1 | 1 | ||
|
59.6% | 0:29.9 | 1 | ||
|
52.0% | 0:26.1 | 2 | ||
|
39.5% | 0:19.8 | 1 | ||
|
29.8% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
29.3% | 0:14.7 | 1 | ||
|
28.1% | 0:14.1 | 2 | ||
|
23.8% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
19.9% | 0:10.0 | 1 | ||
|
13.9% | 0:06.9 | 1 | ||
|
7.9% | 0:03.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.4% | 0:03.2 | 1 | ||
|
3.4% | 0:01.6 | 1 |
Jared
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.0% | 0:49.7 | 2 | ||
|
85.2% | 0:42.7 | 1 | ||
|
68.6% | 0:34.4 | 3 | ||
|
63.4% | 0:31.8 | 2 | ||
|
40.2% | 0:20.2 | 2 | ||
|
39.7% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
36.9% | 0:18.5 | 2 | ||
|
29.8% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.7% | 0:01.3 | 1 |
Plague Beast
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
78.9% | 0:39.6 | 1 |
Riverleaf
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
96.9% | 0:48.7 | 2 | ||
|
29.8% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
26.3% | 0:13.2 | 1 | ||
|
16.4% | 0:08.2 | 4 | ||
|
15.7% | 0:07.8 | 1 |
Saggissand
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
96.9% | 0:48.6 | 4 | ||
|
88.5% | 0:44.4 | 2 | ||
|
68.4% | 0:34.3 | 1 | ||
|
59.4% | 0:29.8 | 1 | ||
|
40.2% | 0:20.2 | 2 | ||
|
39.8% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
35.5% | 0:17.8 | 2 | ||
|
29.9% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
27.1% | 0:13.6 | 3 | ||
|
19.8% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
14.7% | 0:07.3 | 2 | ||
|
12.7% | 0:06.3 | 2 | ||
|
11.9% | 0:05.9 | 1 |
World Invisible Trigger
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
3.5% | 0:01.7 | 1 | ||
|
3.5% | 0:01.7 | 1 | ||
|
3.5% | 0:01.7 | 1 | ||
|
3.5% | 0:01.7 | 1 |