Instructor Razuvious Kill
25 heroic · 3:06.2 · 29 Sep 2026, 05:05 · phase 1 · Unc Status
Uptime is measured against the pull's 3:06.2. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Carlito
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
65.2% | 2:01.3 | 7 | ||
|
54.9% | 1:42.3 | 13 | ||
|
43.9% | 1:21.7 | 5 | ||
|
42.9% | 1:19.9 | 4 | ||
|
39.4% | 1:13.4 | 4 | ||
|
21.4% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
15.0% | 0:27.9 | 4 | ||
|
10.7% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.0% | 0:05.6 | 1 |
Garnet
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.4% | 3:03.3 | 1 | ||
|
90.2% | 2:47.9 | 10 | ||
|
88.8% | 2:45.3 | 1 | ||
|
85.2% | 2:38.7 | 12 | ||
|
82.3% | 2:33.2 | 6 | ||
|
75.7% | 2:20.9 | 25 | ||
|
59.4% | 1:50.7 | 19 | ||
|
51.9% | 1:36.7 | 12 | ||
|
47.5% | 1:28.4 | 6 | ||
|
32.2% | 0:59.9 | 1 | ||
|
21.5% | 0:39.9 | 4 | ||
|
21.4% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
20.9% | 0:38.9 | 1 | ||
|
16.1% | 0:30.0 | 2 | ||
|
16.1% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
8.0% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
8.0% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
8.0% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.4% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.0% | 0:05.6 | 1 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:02.1 | 2 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:01.0 | 1 |
Greater Fire Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
64.3% | 1:59.7 | 1 | ||
|
64.3% | 1:59.7 | 1 | ||
|
64.3% | 1:59.7 | 1 | ||
|
22.5% | 0:41.8 | 6 | ||
|
21.4% | 0:39.9 | 1 |
Hozay
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
89.7% | 2:47.0 | 1 | ||
|
88.8% | 2:45.4 | 1 | ||
|
75.8% | 2:21.2 | 6 | ||
|
67.0% | 2:04.8 | 7 | ||
|
65.3% | 2:01.6 | 7 | ||
|
55.6% | 1:43.5 | 12 | ||
|
44.3% | 1:22.4 | 3 | ||
|
44.0% | 1:21.8 | 5 | ||
|
36.5% | 1:07.9 | 5 | ||
|
32.2% | 0:59.9 | 4 | ||
|
32.2% | 0:59.9 | 1 | ||
|
21.4% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
19.3% | 0:35.8 | 3 | ||
|
17.5% | 0:32.5 | 4 | ||
|
16.1% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
10.7% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
8.7% | 0:16.2 | 1 | ||
|
8.0% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
8.0% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.5% | 0:12.0 | 1 | ||
|
4.3% | 0:08.0 | 2 | ||
|
3.0% | 0:05.6 | 1 | ||
|
2.7% | 0:04.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.3% | 0:02.4 | 2 |
Jared
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
86.8% | 2:41.6 | 1 | ||
|
82.0% | 2:32.7 | 1 | ||
|
79.0% | 2:27.1 | 6 | ||
|
79.0% | 2:27.1 | 8 | ||
|
73.1% | 2:16.1 | 7 | ||
|
60.4% | 1:52.4 | 1 | ||
|
58.8% | 1:49.5 | 4 | ||
|
52.4% | 1:37.6 | 3 | ||
|
48.2% | 1:29.8 | 11 | ||
|
48.2% | 1:29.7 | 6 | ||
|
26.8% | 0:49.9 | 5 | ||
|
21.4% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
18.6% | 0:34.6 | 13 | ||
|
15.6% | 0:28.9 | 8 | ||
|
13.2% | 0:24.6 | 1 | ||
|
7.9% | 0:14.6 | 2 | ||
|
6.4% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.1% | 0:11.4 | 1 | ||
|
5.4% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.0% | 0:05.6 | 1 | ||
|
2.7% | 0:04.9 | 1 |
Riverleaf
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
81.4% | 2:31.5 | 7 | ||
|
71.4% | 2:12.9 | 2 | ||
|
52.2% | 1:37.1 | 4 | ||
|
44.4% | 1:22.6 | 10 | ||
|
33.9% | 1:03.1 | 7 | ||
|
32.2% | 0:59.9 | 4 | ||
|
21.4% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
20.9% | 0:38.8 | 4 | ||
|
14.4% | 0:26.8 | 19 | ||
|
6.1% | 0:11.4 | 1 | ||
|
5.3% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.0% | 0:05.6 | 1 |
Saggissand
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.1% | 3:04.6 | 2 | ||
|
85.4% | 2:39.0 | 1 | ||
|
63.4% | 1:58.0 | 4 | ||
|
56.1% | 1:44.4 | 13 | ||
|
43.5% | 1:21.0 | 6 | ||
|
32.2% | 1:00.0 | 4 | ||
|
30.7% | 0:57.2 | 26 | ||
|
21.5% | 0:39.9 | 4 | ||
|
21.4% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
21.0% | 0:39.1 | 6 | ||
|
16.1% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
15.9% | 0:29.6 | 26 | ||
|
15.2% | 0:28.3 | 5 | ||
|
8.1% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.4% | 0:12.0 | 2 | ||
|
3.0% | 0:05.6 | 1 | ||
|
2.3% | 0:04.2 | 1 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:01.5 | 1 |
Spirit Wolf
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
61.6% | 1:54.7 | 1 | ||
|
38.5% | 1:11.6 | 3 | ||
|
38.5% | 1:11.6 | 3 | ||
|
38.5% | 1:11.6 | 3 | ||
|
36.7% | 1:08.3 | 3 |
World Invisible Trigger
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
6.5% | 0:12.0 | 7 | ||
|
6.5% | 0:12.0 | 7 | ||
|
6.5% | 0:12.0 | 7 | ||
|
6.5% | 0:12.0 | 7 | ||
|
0.4% | 0:00.6 | 1 |