Death Knight Cavalier Kill
25 heroic · 1:15.3 · 29 Sep 2026, 05:11 · phase 1 · Unc Status
Uptime is measured against the pull's 1:15.3. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Buffcatman
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
5.3% | 0:03.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.8% | 0:03.6 | 2 |
Death Knight Cavalier
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
56.5% | 0:42.5 | 3 | ||
|
56.5% | 0:42.5 | 3 | ||
|
56.5% | 0:42.5 | 3 | ||
|
56.5% | 0:42.5 | 3 | ||
|
56.5% | 0:42.5 | 4 | ||
|
56.5% | 0:42.5 | 3 | ||
|
56.5% | 0:42.5 | 4 | ||
|
54.9% | 0:41.3 | 6 | ||
|
37.9% | 0:28.5 | 3 | ||
|
32.5% | 0:24.4 | 1 | ||
|
22.7% | 0:17.0 | 1 | ||
|
22.4% | 0:16.8 | 2 | ||
|
13.3% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
7.3% | 0:05.4 | 2 | ||
|
5.4% | 0:04.0 | 1 | ||
|
5.2% | 0:03.9 | 2 | ||
|
3.9% | 0:02.9 | 1 |
Deathcharger Steed
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
8.6% | 0:06.4 | 1 | ||
|
7.7% | 0:05.7 | 1 | ||
|
7.7% | 0:05.7 | 1 | ||
|
4.4% | 0:03.3 | 1 | ||
|
3.4% | 0:02.5 | 1 | ||
|
3.3% | 0:02.4 | 1 | ||
|
2.3% | 0:01.7 | 1 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:01.4 | 1 | ||
|
1.4% | 0:01.0 | 1 | ||
|
1.4% | 0:01.0 | 1 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:00.9 | 1 |
Hozay
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
5.3% | 0:04.0 | 1 | ||
|
2.3% | 0:01.6 | 1 |
Jared
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
36.3% | 0:27.3 | 3 | ||
|
4.8% | 0:03.6 | 2 |
Necro Knight
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
9.0% | 0:06.8 | 3 | ||
|
9.0% | 0:06.8 | 3 | ||
|
9.0% | 0:06.8 | 3 | ||
|
9.0% | 0:06.8 | 1 | ||
|
9.0% | 0:06.8 | 2 | ||
|
8.1% | 0:06.1 | 1 | ||
|
7.1% | 0:05.3 | 1 | ||
|
6.7% | 0:05.0 | 1 | ||
|
4.4% | 0:03.3 | 1 | ||
|
1.6% | 0:01.2 | 1 | ||
|
1.4% | 0:01.0 | 1 |
Riverleaf
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
9.4% | 0:07.0 | 3 | ||
|
7.5% | 0:05.6 | 2 |
Saggissand
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
5.3% | 0:04.0 | 1 | ||
|
3.4% | 0:02.5 | 2 |
Shade of Naxxramas
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
7.7% | 0:05.8 | 1 | ||
|
7.7% | 0:05.8 | 1 | ||
|
7.1% | 0:05.3 | 1 | ||
|
6.8% | 0:05.1 | 1 | ||
|
5.1% | 0:03.8 | 1 | ||
|
5.1% | 0:03.8 | 1 | ||
|
5.1% | 0:03.8 | 1 | ||
|
5.0% | 0:03.7 | 1 | ||
|
4.2% | 0:03.1 | 1 | ||
|
2.6% | 0:01.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.3% | 0:01.7 | 1 | ||
|
2.2% | 0:01.6 | 1 | ||
|
2.2% | 0:01.6 | 1 | ||
|
1.4% | 0:01.0 | 1 | ||
|
1.3% | 0:01.0 | 1 |