Gothik the Harvester Kill
25 heroic · 5:35.9 · 29 Sep 2026, 05:13 · phase 1 · Unc Status
Uptime is measured against the pull's 5:35.9. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Buffcatman
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
18.4% | 1:01.6 | 1 | ||
|
15.3% | 0:51.5 | 1 | ||
|
13.6% | 0:45.7 | 6 |
Carlito
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
64.5% | 3:36.6 | 2 | ||
|
15.3% | 0:51.5 | 1 | ||
|
9.1% | 0:30.5 | 4 |
Gothik the Harvester
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
18.3% | 1:01.5 | 1 | ||
|
18.1% | 1:00.8 | 1 | ||
|
18.1% | 1:00.7 | 1 | ||
|
17.7% | 0:59.3 | 4 | ||
|
17.6% | 0:58.9 | 1 | ||
|
17.3% | 0:58.1 | 1 | ||
|
17.1% | 0:57.4 | 3 | ||
|
17.0% | 0:57.1 | 1 | ||
|
17.0% | 0:57.0 | 1 | ||
|
16.9% | 0:56.7 | 2 | ||
|
16.6% | 0:55.7 | 2 | ||
|
12.6% | 0:42.4 | 6 | ||
|
12.5% | 0:42.0 | 1 | ||
|
11.6% | 0:38.9 | 2 | ||
|
5.3% | 0:17.9 | 9 | ||
|
1.1% | 0:03.7 | 2 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:03.2 | 1 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:02.9 | 2 |
Hozay
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
18.4% | 1:01.7 | 1 | ||
|
15.3% | 0:51.5 | 1 |
Jared
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
35.7% | 1:59.9 | 1 | ||
|
21.5% | 1:12.1 | 6 | ||
|
18.4% | 1:01.6 | 1 | ||
|
15.3% | 0:51.5 | 1 | ||
|
3.3% | 0:11.2 | 2 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:03.0 | 1 |
Riverleaf
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
18.4% | 1:01.6 | 1 | ||
|
15.3% | 0:51.5 | 1 | ||
|
6.4% | 0:21.3 | 2 |
Saggissand
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
23.0% | 1:17.2 | 7 | ||
|
18.4% | 1:01.6 | 1 | ||
|
15.3% | 0:51.5 | 1 | ||
|
4.5% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:02.0 | 1 |
Spectral Death Knight
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
73.8% | 4:08.0 | 26 | ||
|
73.8% | 4:08.0 | 20 | ||
|
73.8% | 4:07.9 | 33 | ||
|
73.4% | 4:06.5 | 14 | ||
|
73.2% | 4:05.9 | 10 | ||
|
72.8% | 4:04.7 | 12 | ||
|
72.3% | 4:02.8 | 12 | ||
|
67.6% | 3:47.0 | 11 | ||
|
67.1% | 3:45.2 | 8 | ||
|
57.8% | 3:14.2 | 10 | ||
|
56.9% | 3:11.2 | 3 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:06.9 | 2 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:06.8 | 5 | ||
|
1.3% | 0:04.4 | 2 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:01.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.4% | 0:01.4 | 1 | ||
|
0.4% | 0:01.2 | 1 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:01.0 | 1 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.4 | 1 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.4 | 1 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.1 | 1 |
Spectral Horse
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
72.2% | 4:02.3 | 6 | ||
|
72.2% | 4:02.3 | 9 | ||
|
72.2% | 4:02.3 | 3 | ||
|
72.2% | 4:02.3 | 4 | ||
|
72.2% | 4:02.3 | 11 | ||
|
72.0% | 4:01.7 | 7 | ||
|
63.9% | 3:34.7 | 4 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:03.3 | 1 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:02.3 | 1 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:01.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:01.6 | 1 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:01.6 | 1 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:01.0 | 1 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.3 | 1 | ||
|
0.0% | 0:00.1 | 1 |
Spectral Rider
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
74.9% | 4:11.5 | 8 | ||
|
74.9% | 4:11.5 | 6 | ||
|
74.9% | 4:11.5 | 11 | ||
|
74.9% | 4:11.5 | 6 | ||
|
74.9% | 4:11.5 | 9 | ||
|
74.9% | 4:11.5 | 6 | ||
|
74.9% | 4:11.5 | 9 | ||
|
74.3% | 4:09.5 | 8 | ||
|
73.8% | 4:07.9 | 15 | ||
|
72.8% | 4:04.7 | 8 | ||
|
72.3% | 4:02.8 | 8 | ||
|
72.2% | 4:02.6 | 3 | ||
|
69.3% | 3:52.9 | 6 | ||
|
4.4% | 0:14.8 | 2 | ||
|
3.0% | 0:10.1 | 2 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:03.4 | 2 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:03.4 | 2 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:03.2 | 1 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:02.9 | 2 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.5 | 1 |
Spectral Trainee
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
55.7% | 3:07.2 | 20 | ||
|
50.5% | 2:49.7 | 18 | ||
|
50.2% | 2:48.7 | 17 | ||
|
48.9% | 2:44.3 | 3 | ||
|
48.7% | 2:43.7 | 3 | ||
|
45.0% | 2:31.0 | 8 | ||
|
44.7% | 2:30.2 | 5 | ||
|
1.6% | 0:05.3 | 4 | ||
|
1.5% | 0:04.9 | 3 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:03.1 | 3 | ||
|
0.4% | 0:01.4 | 1 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.5 | 2 | ||
|
0.0% | 0:00.1 | 1 | ||
|
0.0% | 0:00.1 | 1 |
Unrelenting Death Knight
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
34.7% | 1:56.4 | 20 | ||
|
34.7% | 1:56.4 | 20 | ||
|
34.7% | 1:56.4 | 31 | ||
|
34.7% | 1:56.4 | 10 | ||
|
34.7% | 1:56.4 | 7 | ||
|
34.7% | 1:56.4 | 5 | ||
|
34.1% | 1:54.7 | 7 | ||
|
33.1% | 1:51.1 | 8 | ||
|
25.4% | 1:25.3 | 11 | ||
|
25.4% | 1:25.2 | 11 | ||
|
25.3% | 1:25.0 | 11 | ||
|
19.8% | 1:06.4 | 5 | ||
|
17.0% | 0:57.2 | 5 | ||
|
3.4% | 0:11.4 | 3 | ||
|
3.4% | 0:11.4 | 3 | ||
|
2.6% | 0:08.8 | 2 | ||
|
1.7% | 0:05.5 | 1 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:02.0 | 1 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:01.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.4% | 0:01.3 | 1 |
Unrelenting Rider
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
35.0% | 1:57.6 | 9 | ||
|
35.0% | 1:57.6 | 9 | ||
|
35.0% | 1:57.6 | 16 | ||
|
35.0% | 1:57.6 | 7 | ||
|
35.0% | 1:57.6 | 5 | ||
|
35.0% | 1:57.6 | 7 | ||
|
35.0% | 1:57.6 | 9 | ||
|
34.9% | 1:57.1 | 5 | ||
|
33.4% | 1:52.2 | 6 | ||
|
5.4% | 0:18.1 | 2 | ||
|
4.4% | 0:14.7 | 2 | ||
|
4.2% | 0:14.0 | 2 | ||
|
3.3% | 0:10.9 | 6 | ||
|
2.7% | 0:09.1 | 3 | ||
|
2.4% | 0:08.1 | 2 | ||
|
2.4% | 0:07.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.3% | 0:07.7 | 2 | ||
|
2.3% | 0:07.7 | 2 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:06.2 | 1 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:05.9 | 2 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:02.0 | 1 | ||
|
0.4% | 0:01.4 | 1 |
Unrelenting Trainee
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
12.4% | 0:41.7 | 17 | ||
|
11.7% | 0:39.4 | 16 | ||
|
11.7% | 0:39.3 | 18 | ||
|
9.5% | 0:32.0 | 3 | ||
|
9.5% | 0:32.0 | 3 | ||
|
9.5% | 0:32.0 | 8 | ||
|
5.8% | 0:19.3 | 6 | ||
|
1.3% | 0:04.3 | 3 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:04.0 | 2 | ||
|
1.1% | 0:03.5 | 2 | ||
|
1.1% | 0:03.5 | 2 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:03.2 | 2 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:02.0 | 3 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.6 | 1 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.3 | 1 |