Rotting Maggot Kill
25 heroic · 2:49.0 · 29 Sep 2026, 04:10 · phase 1 · Unc Status
Uptime is measured against the pull's 2:49.0. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Carlito
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
81.2% | 2:17.3 | 4 | ||
|
55.1% | 1:33.1 | 1 | ||
|
38.8% | 1:05.5 | 4 | ||
|
35.4% | 0:59.7 | 3 | ||
|
34.2% | 0:57.7 | 9 | ||
|
10.5% | 0:17.7 | 2 | ||
|
5.9% | 0:09.9 | 2 | ||
|
5.9% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.6% | 0:06.0 | 1 |
Garnet
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.4% | 2:47.9 | 8 | ||
|
47.3% | 1:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
45.7% | 1:17.2 | 3 | ||
|
23.3% | 0:39.3 | 4 | ||
|
10.7% | 0:18.0 | 2 | ||
|
9.4% | 0:15.9 | 3 | ||
|
8.8% | 0:14.8 | 1 | ||
|
8.6% | 0:14.5 | 1 | ||
|
6.5% | 0:11.0 | 1 | ||
|
5.9% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.8% | 0:08.1 | 1 | ||
|
3.6% | 0:06.0 | 1 |
Hozay
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
89.7% | 2:31.6 | 2 | ||
|
83.7% | 2:21.4 | 2 | ||
|
81.5% | 2:17.7 | 2 | ||
|
53.7% | 1:30.7 | 8 | ||
|
48.8% | 1:22.4 | 4 | ||
|
45.1% | 1:16.1 | 10 | ||
|
42.9% | 1:12.4 | 3 | ||
|
41.8% | 1:10.6 | 7 | ||
|
40.4% | 1:08.3 | 4 | ||
|
38.9% | 1:05.6 | 4 | ||
|
26.6% | 0:44.9 | 3 | ||
|
17.7% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
17.7% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
16.0% | 0:27.0 | 1 | ||
|
14.2% | 0:23.9 | 2 | ||
|
10.5% | 0:17.7 | 2 | ||
|
10.3% | 0:17.3 | 1 | ||
|
5.9% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.3% | 0:08.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.7% | 0:06.1 | 3 | ||
|
3.6% | 0:06.0 | 1 | ||
|
3.0% | 0:05.0 | 1 |
Jared
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.7% | 2:48.4 | 3 | ||
|
46.6% | 1:18.8 | 3 | ||
|
46.2% | 1:18.1 | 11 | ||
|
42.5% | 1:11.8 | 7 | ||
|
34.7% | 0:58.6 | 4 | ||
|
30.3% | 0:51.1 | 5 | ||
|
25.0% | 0:42.2 | 1 | ||
|
23.7% | 0:40.0 | 4 | ||
|
9.9% | 0:16.8 | 1 | ||
|
9.9% | 0:16.8 | 1 | ||
|
5.9% | 0:10.0 | 1 | ||
|
5.9% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.3% | 0:08.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.7% | 0:08.0 | 1 | ||
|
3.6% | 0:06.0 | 1 | ||
|
2.9% | 0:04.9 | 1 |
Riverleaf
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
82.4% | 2:19.2 | 2 | ||
|
49.2% | 1:23.1 | 11 | ||
|
31.9% | 0:53.9 | 2 | ||
|
26.6% | 0:44.9 | 3 | ||
|
25.5% | 0:43.0 | 3 | ||
|
23.9% | 0:40.3 | 13 | ||
|
17.8% | 0:30.0 | 3 | ||
|
7.1% | 0:12.0 | 1 | ||
|
6.8% | 0:11.4 | 1 | ||
|
5.9% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.6% | 0:06.0 | 1 | ||
|
2.9% | 0:04.9 | 1 |
Saggissand
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
80.6% | 2:16.1 | 3 | ||
|
60.9% | 1:42.9 | 6 | ||
|
50.4% | 1:25.1 | 12 | ||
|
48.5% | 1:21.9 | 4 | ||
|
46.7% | 1:18.9 | 5 | ||
|
26.6% | 0:44.9 | 3 | ||
|
25.7% | 0:43.4 | 4 | ||
|
20.0% | 0:33.8 | 1 | ||
|
17.9% | 0:30.2 | 4 | ||
|
17.7% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
16.0% | 0:26.9 | 1 | ||
|
14.7% | 0:24.8 | 1 | ||
|
11.8% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
11.8% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
10.6% | 0:17.8 | 4 | ||
|
8.4% | 0:14.2 | 3 | ||
|
7.7% | 0:13.0 | 5 | ||
|
7.1% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
7.1% | 0:11.9 | 2 | ||
|
5.9% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.9% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.3% | 0:08.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.6% | 0:06.0 | 1 | ||
|
2.9% | 0:04.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.8% | 0:04.6 | 2 |
Spirit Wolf
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
10.6% | 0:17.8 | 2 | ||
|
10.6% | 0:17.8 | 2 | ||
|
1.1% | 0:01.9 | 1 |
World Invisible Trigger
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
2.2% | 0:03.6 | 2 | ||
|
2.2% | 0:03.6 | 2 | ||
|
2.2% | 0:03.6 | 2 | ||
|
2.2% | 0:03.6 | 2 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:01.4 | 1 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.4 | 1 |