Unholy Axe Kill
25 heroic · 0:44.5 · 29 Sep 2026, 21:04 · phase 1
Uptime is measured against the pull's 0:44.5. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Devatriel
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
11.2% | 0:04.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.9% | 0:01.7 | 2 |
Minidark
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
13.5% | 0:05.9 | 1 |
Shaahom
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
20.2% | 0:08.9 | 2 |
Sqrviel
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
33.6% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.8% | 0:01.2 | 1 |
Unholy Axe
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
87.7% | 0:39.0 | 4 | ||
|
87.7% | 0:39.0 | 8 | ||
|
84.9% | 0:37.7 | 12 | ||
|
75.8% | 0:33.7 | 4 | ||
|
72.8% | 0:32.4 | 10 | ||
|
64.2% | 0:28.5 | 4 | ||
|
61.4% | 0:27.3 | 2 | ||
|
49.6% | 0:22.0 | 16 | ||
|
45.5% | 0:20.2 | 3 | ||
|
41.1% | 0:18.2 | 1 | ||
|
40.4% | 0:17.9 | 1 | ||
|
40.4% | 0:17.9 | 1 | ||
|
40.4% | 0:17.9 | 1 | ||
|
40.4% | 0:17.9 | 1 | ||
|
28.1% | 0:12.5 | 2 | ||
|
26.2% | 0:11.6 | 3 | ||
|
13.4% | 0:05.9 | 2 | ||
|
13.4% | 0:05.9 | 3 | ||
|
8.6% | 0:03.8 | 1 | ||
|
6.7% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.2% | 0:02.7 | 1 | ||
|
5.0% | 0:02.2 | 1 | ||
|
4.5% | 0:02.0 | 1 | ||
|
1.3% | 0:00.5 | 1 |
Unholy Staff
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
70.8% | 0:31.5 | 2 | ||
|
70.8% | 0:31.5 | 2 | ||
|
62.3% | 0:27.7 | 1 | ||
|
58.6% | 0:26.0 | 6 | ||
|
26.2% | 0:11.6 | 2 | ||
|
18.8% | 0:08.3 | 2 | ||
|
15.2% | 0:06.7 | 1 | ||
|
6.7% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.6% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.5% | 0:02.0 | 1 | ||
|
4.5% | 0:01.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.5% | 0:01.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.5% | 0:01.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.5% | 0:01.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.5% | 0:01.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.5% | 0:01.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.5% | 0:01.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.5% | 0:01.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.5% | 0:01.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.8% | 0:01.6 | 1 | ||
|
3.7% | 0:01.6 | 2 | ||
|
2.8% | 0:01.2 | 1 | ||
|
2.7% | 0:01.2 | 1 |
Unholy Swords
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
65.7% | 0:29.2 | 2 | ||
|
48.0% | 0:21.3 | 3 | ||
|
22.9% | 0:10.2 | 1 | ||
|
22.9% | 0:10.2 | 1 | ||
|
22.5% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
22.4% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
20.9% | 0:09.3 | 3 | ||
|
20.8% | 0:09.2 | 2 | ||
|
19.9% | 0:08.8 | 1 | ||
|
19.9% | 0:08.8 | 1 | ||
|
6.7% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.7% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.6% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.5% | 0:02.0 | 1 |
Without
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
11.3% | 0:05.0 | 1 | ||
|
9.0% | 0:03.9 | 1 |