Patchwerk Kill
25 heroic · 2:31.3 · 30 Sep 2026, 00:28 · phase 1
Uptime is measured against the pull's 2:31.3. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Army of the Dead Ghoul
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
87.1% | 2:11.7 | 8 | ||
|
31.5% | 0:47.7 | 3 | ||
|
31.5% | 0:47.7 | 15 | ||
|
31.5% | 0:47.7 | 15 | ||
|
31.5% | 0:47.7 | 15 | ||
|
31.1% | 0:47.1 | 3 |
Greater Fire Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
79.0% | 1:59.4 | 1 | ||
|
79.0% | 1:59.4 | 1 | ||
|
3.9% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.1 | 1 |
Hegark
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
63.6% | 1:36.1 | 36 | ||
|
26.4% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
26.4% | 0:39.9 | 2 | ||
|
23.8% | 0:35.9 | 3 | ||
|
19.8% | 0:30.0 | 1 | ||
|
19.8% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
18.8% | 0:28.3 | 3 | ||
|
9.9% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.1% | 0:09.2 | 1 | ||
|
3.9% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.1 | 1 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.1 | 1 |
Moron
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
42.9% | 1:04.9 | 15 | ||
|
29.7% | 0:44.9 | 3 | ||
|
26.4% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
9.9% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
9.9% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.1% | 0:09.2 | 1 | ||
|
4.0% | 0:06.0 | 1 | ||
|
3.9% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:03.2 | 1 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.1 | 1 |
Patchwerk
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
8.6% | 0:12.9 | 1 |
Peacefield
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.5% | 2:30.6 | 1 | ||
|
58.2% | 1:28.1 | 34 | ||
|
39.6% | 0:59.9 | 1 | ||
|
30.6% | 0:46.2 | 4 | ||
|
26.4% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
23.7% | 0:35.9 | 3 | ||
|
19.8% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
19.8% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
9.9% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.1% | 0:09.2 | 1 | ||
|
3.9% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:01.3 | 1 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.1 | 1 |
Risen Ghoul
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
87.1% | 2:11.7 | 1 | ||
|
39.6% | 0:59.9 | 1 | ||
|
39.6% | 0:59.9 | 1 | ||
|
39.6% | 0:59.9 | 1 | ||
|
26.4% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.9% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.1 | 1 |
Rokhi
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
94.7% | 2:23.2 | 1 | ||
|
77.3% | 1:57.0 | 4 | ||
|
38.3% | 0:57.9 | 3 | ||
|
34.9% | 0:52.8 | 26 | ||
|
33.1% | 0:50.1 | 4 | ||
|
26.4% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
26.4% | 0:39.9 | 2 | ||
|
19.8% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
9.9% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
9.0% | 0:13.5 | 4 | ||
|
3.9% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.6% | 0:03.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.1 | 1 |
Shadowfiend
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
19.2% | 0:29.0 | 3 | ||
|
15.2% | 0:22.9 | 1 | ||
|
9.7% | 0:14.7 | 1 | ||
|
9.7% | 0:14.7 | 1 |
Tokigpala
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.4% | 2:27.3 | 1 | ||
|
95.3% | 2:24.1 | 6 | ||
|
84.8% | 2:08.2 | 4 | ||
|
81.4% | 2:03.1 | 8 | ||
|
80.9% | 2:02.4 | 1 | ||
|
59.4% | 1:29.8 | 6 | ||
|
38.6% | 0:58.4 | 8 | ||
|
26.4% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
26.4% | 0:39.9 | 2 | ||
|
24.2% | 0:36.6 | 15 | ||
|
18.0% | 0:27.2 | 18 | ||
|
13.7% | 0:20.7 | 22 | ||
|
10.3% | 0:15.6 | 2 | ||
|
5.3% | 0:07.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.9% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:00.7 | 1 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.1 | 1 |