Death Knight Cavalier Kill
25 heroic · 1:35.4 · 30 Sep 2026, 01:15 · phase 1
Uptime is measured against the pull's 1:35.4. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Death Knight Cavalier
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
84.7% | 1:20.8 | 6 | ||
|
84.7% | 1:20.8 | 3 | ||
|
84.7% | 1:20.8 | 3 | ||
|
84.7% | 1:20.8 | 3 | ||
|
84.7% | 1:20.8 | 4 | ||
|
84.7% | 1:20.8 | 3 | ||
|
84.7% | 1:20.8 | 16 | ||
|
83.6% | 1:19.7 | 3 | ||
|
76.3% | 1:12.7 | 3 | ||
|
17.6% | 0:16.8 | 1 | ||
|
15.3% | 0:14.6 | 2 | ||
|
12.8% | 0:12.2 | 1 | ||
|
12.8% | 0:12.2 | 1 | ||
|
12.8% | 0:12.2 | 1 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.1 | 1 |
Deathcharger Steed
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
90.0% | 1:25.8 | 3 | ||
|
90.0% | 1:25.8 | 3 | ||
|
90.0% | 1:25.8 | 9 | ||
|
90.0% | 1:25.8 | 3 | ||
|
87.5% | 1:23.5 | 3 | ||
|
85.6% | 1:21.7 | 5 | ||
|
4.9% | 0:04.7 | 1 | ||
|
4.9% | 0:04.7 | 1 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.7% | 0:02.5 | 1 | ||
|
1.6% | 0:01.5 | 1 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.2 | 1 |
Hegark
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
52.8% | 0:50.4 | 4 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:01.6 | 1 | ||
|
1.1% | 0:01.0 | 1 |
Moron
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
54.2% | 0:51.7 | 4 | ||
|
8.8% | 0:08.4 | 2 | ||
|
8.4% | 0:08.0 | 1 | ||
|
4.2% | 0:04.0 | 1 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:01.7 | 1 |
Necro Knight
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
59.9% | 0:57.2 | 3 | ||
|
59.9% | 0:57.2 | 3 | ||
|
59.9% | 0:57.2 | 3 | ||
|
59.9% | 0:57.1 | 7 | ||
|
57.1% | 0:54.4 | 3 | ||
|
56.2% | 0:53.6 | 4 | ||
|
48.3% | 0:46.1 | 3 | ||
|
16.2% | 0:15.4 | 2 | ||
|
16.2% | 0:15.4 | 2 | ||
|
10.5% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.4% | 0:03.2 | 1 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:00.8 | 1 |
Peacefield
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
47.1% | 0:44.9 | 3 | ||
|
1.7% | 0:01.6 | 1 |
Rat
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
3.1% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:02.9 | 1 |
Rokhi
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
51.2% | 0:48.8 | 4 | ||
|
8.4% | 0:08.0 | 1 | ||
|
2.4% | 0:02.2 | 1 |
Shade of Naxxramas
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
10.5% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
10.4% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
9.4% | 0:08.9 | 1 | ||
|
8.6% | 0:08.2 | 1 | ||
|
7.3% | 0:06.9 | 3 | ||
|
6.6% | 0:06.3 | 1 | ||
|
6.6% | 0:06.3 | 1 | ||
|
4.2% | 0:03.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:00.8 | 1 |
Tokigpala
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
78.4% | 1:14.8 | 5 | ||
|
8.4% | 0:08.0 | 1 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:01.1 | 1 |
Unholy Axe
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
41.7% | 0:39.7 | 3 | ||
|
41.7% | 0:39.7 | 10 | ||
|
18.7% | 0:17.8 | 1 | ||
|
15.7% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
15.7% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
13.4% | 0:12.7 | 1 | ||
|
13.4% | 0:12.7 | 1 | ||
|
11.8% | 0:11.2 | 1 | ||
|
11.8% | 0:11.2 | 1 | ||
|
7.5% | 0:07.2 | 2 | ||
|
6.3% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:02.9 | 1 |
Unholy Staff
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
29.2% | 0:27.9 | 3 | ||
|
29.2% | 0:27.9 | 8 | ||
|
10.2% | 0:09.6 | 1 | ||
|
9.9% | 0:09.4 | 1 | ||
|
9.5% | 0:09.0 | 1 | ||
|
8.6% | 0:08.2 | 1 | ||
|
5.0% | 0:04.7 | 2 |
Unholy Swords
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
16.5% | 0:15.7 | 5 | ||
|
16.5% | 0:15.7 | 4 | ||
|
16.5% | 0:15.7 | 3 | ||
|
16.5% | 0:15.7 | 6 | ||
|
16.5% | 0:15.7 | 17 | ||
|
16.5% | 0:15.7 | 3 | ||
|
16.5% | 0:15.7 | 3 | ||
|
11.5% | 0:10.9 | 1 | ||
|
11.5% | 0:10.9 | 1 | ||
|
10.2% | 0:09.7 | 1 | ||
|
8.5% | 0:08.1 | 2 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:01.1 | 2 |