The Four Horsemen Kill
25 heroic · 5:06.4 · 30 Sep 2026, 01:27 · phase 1
Uptime is measured against the pull's 5:06.4. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Army of the Dead Ghoul
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
93.4% | 4:46.0 | 8 |
Baron Rivendare
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
17.1% | 0:52.4 | 6 | ||
|
17.1% | 0:52.4 | 55 | ||
|
15.6% | 0:47.6 | 1 | ||
|
15.3% | 0:46.9 | 10 | ||
|
14.2% | 0:43.4 | 1 | ||
|
14.0% | 0:42.8 | 1 | ||
|
14.0% | 0:42.8 | 1 | ||
|
13.8% | 0:42.3 | 1 | ||
|
13.8% | 0:42.3 | 1 | ||
|
11.6% | 0:35.6 | 1 | ||
|
6.5% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:05.9 | 2 |
Greater Fire Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
77.4% | 3:57.2 | 1 | ||
|
14.8% | 0:45.2 | 1 | ||
|
10.5% | 0:32.1 | 1 |
Hegark
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.6% | 4:59.2 | 1 | ||
|
31.0% | 1:35.0 | 2 | ||
|
31.0% | 1:35.0 | 2 | ||
|
24.4% | 1:14.8 | 5 | ||
|
23.5% | 1:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
18.0% | 0:55.0 | 1 |
Lady Blaumeux
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
51.6% | 2:38.0 | 60 | ||
|
51.6% | 2:38.0 | 14 | ||
|
31.4% | 1:36.1 | 14 | ||
|
30.6% | 1:33.8 | 1 | ||
|
24.4% | 1:14.7 | 1 | ||
|
20.4% | 1:02.6 | 2 | ||
|
20.0% | 1:01.3 | 2 |
Moron
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.6% | 4:59.2 | 1 | ||
|
50.7% | 2:35.4 | 2 | ||
|
40.8% | 2:04.8 | 9 | ||
|
39.3% | 2:00.5 | 2 | ||
|
31.8% | 1:37.4 | 2 | ||
|
8.2% | 0:25.0 | 1 |
Peacefield
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.6% | 4:59.2 | 1 | ||
|
44.8% | 2:17.4 | 3 | ||
|
31.0% | 1:35.0 | 2 | ||
|
29.3% | 1:29.7 | 6 | ||
|
23.8% | 1:12.9 | 2 | ||
|
18.0% | 0:55.0 | 1 |
Risen Ghoul
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
14.4% | 0:44.2 | 1 | ||
|
10.5% | 0:32.1 | 1 |
Rokhi
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.6% | 4:59.2 | 1 | ||
|
39.8% | 2:01.9 | 9 | ||
|
32.7% | 1:40.0 | 1 | ||
|
25.7% | 1:18.7 | 1 | ||
|
23.4% | 1:11.6 | 1 | ||
|
18.0% | 0:55.0 | 1 |
Shadowfiend
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
46.7% | 2:23.0 | 1 |
Sir Zeliek
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 5:06.2 | 37 | ||
|
99.6% | 5:05.2 | 10 | ||
|
25.5% | 1:18.2 | 2 | ||
|
25.4% | 1:17.7 | 11 | ||
|
25.1% | 1:16.8 | 1 | ||
|
25.0% | 1:16.6 | 1 | ||
|
24.8% | 1:16.1 | 1 | ||
|
23.8% | 1:12.8 | 1 | ||
|
23.6% | 1:12.2 | 1 | ||
|
23.6% | 1:12.2 | 1 | ||
|
6.5% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:02.9 | 1 |
Thane Korth'azz
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
71.9% | 3:40.3 | 9 | ||
|
71.9% | 3:40.3 | 45 | ||
|
71.9% | 3:40.2 | 11 | ||
|
53.0% | 2:42.2 | 1 | ||
|
52.1% | 2:39.7 | 2 | ||
|
52.1% | 2:39.7 | 2 | ||
|
28.0% | 1:25.7 | 1 | ||
|
26.8% | 1:22.1 | 1 | ||
|
23.1% | 1:10.8 | 3 | ||
|
21.0% | 1:04.2 | 2 | ||
|
12.6% | 0:38.6 | 4 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:02.9 | 1 |
Tokigpala
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.6% | 4:59.2 | 1 | ||
|
79.3% | 4:02.8 | 21 | ||
|
52.4% | 2:40.4 | 1 | ||
|
47.4% | 2:25.0 | 2 | ||
|
31.4% | 1:36.1 | 12 | ||
|
25.7% | 1:18.7 | 1 | ||
|
18.0% | 0:55.0 | 1 |