Noth the Plaguebringer Kill
25 heroic · 4:54.3 · 30 Sep 2026, 01:39 · phase 1
Uptime is measured against the pull's 4:54.3. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Army of the Dead Ghoul
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
0.1% | 0:00.1 | 2 |
Greater Fire Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
61.3% | 3:00.5 | 1 |
Hegark
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.2% | 4:52.0 | 1 | ||
|
30.5% | 1:29.8 | 6 | ||
|
7.4% | 0:21.7 | 7 | ||
|
7.0% | 0:20.6 | 6 |
Moron
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.2% | 4:52.0 | 1 | ||
|
25.4% | 1:14.8 | 5 | ||
|
10.2% | 0:30.0 | 1 | ||
|
5.4% | 0:15.8 | 4 | ||
|
4.7% | 0:13.9 | 4 |
Noth the Plaguebringer
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 4:54.3 | 150 | ||
|
99.7% | 4:53.5 | 24 | ||
|
96.4% | 4:43.8 | 1 | ||
|
82.0% | 4:01.3 | 2 | ||
|
79.3% | 3:53.3 | 2 | ||
|
79.2% | 3:53.0 | 31 | ||
|
75.2% | 3:41.4 | 5 | ||
|
72.8% | 3:34.3 | 5 | ||
|
68.7% | 3:22.1 | 5 | ||
|
68.7% | 3:22.1 | 5 | ||
|
51.3% | 2:31.0 | 22 | ||
|
7.4% | 0:21.7 | 8 | ||
|
1.7% | 0:04.8 | 2 |
Peacefield
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
38.7% | 1:53.8 | 8 | ||
|
8.7% | 0:25.5 | 1 | ||
|
7.0% | 0:20.6 | 5 | ||
|
5.5% | 0:16.1 | 5 |
Plagued Champion
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
73.4% | 3:35.9 | 15 | ||
|
73.4% | 3:35.9 | 39 | ||
|
73.4% | 3:35.9 | 15 | ||
|
73.4% | 3:35.9 | 15 | ||
|
73.4% | 3:35.9 | 47 | ||
|
68.4% | 3:21.4 | 6 | ||
|
66.8% | 3:16.6 | 8 | ||
|
64.4% | 3:09.5 | 8 | ||
|
45.0% | 2:12.4 | 5 | ||
|
6.8% | 0:20.0 | 2 | ||
|
6.8% | 0:20.0 | 2 | ||
|
3.5% | 0:10.2 | 1 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:06.1 | 2 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:03.5 | 2 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:02.9 | 1 |
Plagued Conqueror
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
55.0% | 2:41.8 | 18 | ||
|
54.8% | 2:41.3 | 5 | ||
|
12.1% | 0:35.5 | 1 | ||
|
12.1% | 0:35.5 | 1 | ||
|
11.4% | 0:33.5 | 1 | ||
|
11.4% | 0:33.5 | 1 | ||
|
11.4% | 0:33.5 | 4 | ||
|
10.6% | 0:31.1 | 1 | ||
|
9.4% | 0:27.7 | 4 | ||
|
6.8% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.8% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:02.9 | 1 |
Plagued Warrior
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 4:54.3 | 123 | ||
|
99.8% | 4:53.6 | 31 | ||
|
96.3% | 4:43.5 | 91 | ||
|
92.6% | 4:32.5 | 44 | ||
|
92.6% | 4:32.5 | 44 | ||
|
91.5% | 4:29.3 | 15 | ||
|
90.4% | 4:26.1 | 40 | ||
|
89.1% | 4:22.3 | 15 | ||
|
69.5% | 3:24.5 | 5 | ||
|
44.4% | 2:10.6 | 5 | ||
|
6.6% | 0:19.3 | 4 | ||
|
4.8% | 0:14.1 | 1 | ||
|
4.8% | 0:14.1 | 1 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:09.1 | 2 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:01.6 | 1 |
Rokhi
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.2% | 4:52.0 | 1 | ||
|
31.6% | 1:32.9 | 7 | ||
|
7.0% | 0:20.6 | 6 | ||
|
3.8% | 0:11.1 | 3 |
Tokigpala
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.2% | 4:52.0 | 1 | ||
|
86.7% | 4:15.3 | 23 | ||
|
71.8% | 3:31.3 | 2 | ||
|
37.0% | 1:48.8 | 1 | ||
|
7.5% | 0:22.1 | 6 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:09.2 | 5 | ||
|
2.6% | 0:07.5 | 2 |