Malygos Kill
25 heroic · 9:25.2 · 29 Sep 2026, 21:47 · phase 1 · Unc Status
Uptime is measured against the pull's 9:25.2. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Bobbeslave
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
73.7% | 6:56.4 | 1 | ||
|
64.2% | 6:03.1 | 6 | ||
|
45.2% | 4:15.7 | 12 | ||
|
17.4% | 1:38.3 | 7 | ||
|
5.0% | 0:28.4 | 3 |
Carlito
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
64.3% | 6:03.3 | 2 | ||
|
42.3% | 3:59.0 | 4 | ||
|
6.4% | 0:35.9 | 4 |
Hozay
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
73.7% | 6:56.4 | 1 | ||
|
62.1% | 5:51.1 | 4 | ||
|
42.5% | 4:00.2 | 14 | ||
|
6.9% | 0:39.0 | 3 | ||
|
5.0% | 0:28.5 | 3 |
Laak
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
73.7% | 6:56.4 | 1 | ||
|
31.0% | 2:55.4 | 14 | ||
|
21.2% | 1:59.9 | 1 | ||
|
10.1% | 0:57.0 | 4 | ||
|
9.8% | 0:55.2 | 11 | ||
|
5.0% | 0:28.5 | 3 | ||
|
4.5% | 0:25.4 | 1 |
Malygos
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 9:25.2 | 6 | ||
|
96.7% | 9:06.7 | 1 | ||
|
53.1% | 4:59.9 | 1 | ||
|
53.1% | 4:59.9 | 1 | ||
|
51.6% | 4:51.8 | 1 | ||
|
48.1% | 4:31.6 | 88 | ||
|
45.7% | 4:18.2 | 1 | ||
|
42.6% | 4:00.9 | 1 | ||
|
42.3% | 3:58.8 | 3 | ||
|
42.2% | 3:58.3 | 9 | ||
|
37.9% | 3:34.3 | 5 | ||
|
31.1% | 2:55.6 | 13 | ||
|
28.2% | 2:39.6 | 7 | ||
|
24.7% | 2:19.7 | 7 | ||
|
23.2% | 2:11.0 | 7 | ||
|
19.6% | 1:50.8 | 6 | ||
|
15.1% | 1:25.1 | 5 | ||
|
14.5% | 1:21.9 | 2 | ||
|
14.5% | 1:21.9 | 2 | ||
|
9.8% | 0:55.6 | 28 | ||
|
5.3% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:01.9 | 1 |
Nexus Lord
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
50.8% | 4:47.4 | 3 | ||
|
50.8% | 4:47.4 | 3 | ||
|
50.8% | 4:47.4 | 3 | ||
|
50.8% | 4:47.4 | 3 | ||
|
50.8% | 4:47.3 | 6 | ||
|
50.6% | 4:45.8 | 6 | ||
|
4.4% | 0:24.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.2% | 0:23.6 | 1 | ||
|
4.2% | 0:23.6 | 1 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:17.4 | 2 | ||
|
2.6% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.6% | 0:14.6 | 1 | ||
|
2.6% | 0:14.5 | 1 | ||
|
2.5% | 0:13.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:10.8 | 2 | ||
|
1.4% | 0:07.8 | 5 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:02.9 | 1 |
Ntell
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
73.7% | 6:56.4 | 1 | ||
|
46.3% | 4:21.8 | 14 | ||
|
10.8% | 1:01.0 | 4 | ||
|
9.9% | 0:56.0 | 4 | ||
|
5.0% | 0:28.5 | 3 |
Power Spark
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
87.7% | 8:15.9 | 4 | ||
|
76.5% | 7:12.4 | 4 | ||
|
76.5% | 7:12.3 | 9 | ||
|
76.3% | 7:11.4 | 4 | ||
|
68.5% | 6:27.4 | 2 | ||
|
56.6% | 5:20.1 | 1 | ||
|
56.6% | 5:20.1 | 1 | ||
|
56.6% | 5:19.8 | 1 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:03.1 | 2 |
Scion of Eternity
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
63.8% | 6:00.5 | 6 | ||
|
63.8% | 6:00.4 | 22 | ||
|
62.3% | 5:52.3 | 6 | ||
|
61.9% | 5:49.9 | 6 | ||
|
61.8% | 5:49.3 | 6 | ||
|
59.9% | 5:38.4 | 5 | ||
|
10.1% | 0:56.9 | 3 | ||
|
9.6% | 0:54.0 | 3 | ||
|
8.2% | 0:46.1 | 5 | ||
|
8.0% | 0:45.1 | 4 | ||
|
7.0% | 0:39.6 | 3 | ||
|
7.0% | 0:39.6 | 3 | ||
|
5.3% | 0:30.2 | 3 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:17.6 | 10 | ||
|
1.1% | 0:06.0 | 1 |
Unknown
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
73.7% | 6:56.4 | 1 |
Vortex
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
35.7% | 3:21.7 | 27 |
Wyrmrest Skytalon
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
93.4% | 8:48.0 | 22 | ||
|
12.4% | 1:10.3 | 24 |
Yeets
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
73.7% | 6:56.4 | 1 | ||
|
41.6% | 3:55.4 | 15 | ||
|
8.0% | 0:44.9 | 3 | ||
|
5.0% | 0:28.5 | 3 | ||
|
3.8% | 0:21.5 | 1 |