Vesperon Kill
25 heroic · 1:20.2 · 29 Sep 2026, 22:05 · phase 1 · Unc Status
Uptime is measured against the pull's 1:20.2. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Bobbeslave
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
52.0% | 0:41.7 | 2 | ||
|
49.6% | 0:39.8 | 5 | ||
|
48.0% | 0:38.4 | 1 | ||
|
48.0% | 0:38.4 | 1 | ||
|
29.0% | 0:23.2 | 2 | ||
|
22.1% | 0:17.7 | 1 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:00.4 | 2 |
Carlito
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
45.9% | 0:36.8 | 1 | ||
|
45.9% | 0:36.8 | 1 | ||
|
45.9% | 0:36.8 | 1 | ||
|
45.9% | 0:36.8 | 1 | ||
|
45.9% | 0:36.8 | 1 | ||
|
45.9% | 0:36.8 | 1 | ||
|
45.9% | 0:36.8 | 1 | ||
|
45.9% | 0:36.8 | 1 | ||
|
45.8% | 0:36.8 | 2 | ||
|
40.9% | 0:32.8 | 1 | ||
|
40.9% | 0:32.8 | 1 | ||
|
29.5% | 0:23.6 | 2 | ||
|
24.9% | 0:20.0 | 1 | ||
|
24.9% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
20.8% | 0:16.7 | 1 | ||
|
10.3% | 0:08.2 | 1 | ||
|
6.5% | 0:05.2 | 1 | ||
|
6.2% | 0:04.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:00.5 | 1 |
Cassa
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
89.0% | 1:11.3 | 2 | ||
|
85.2% | 1:08.3 | 2 | ||
|
84.7% | 1:07.9 | 3 | ||
|
82.3% | 1:06.0 | 3 | ||
|
75.8% | 1:00.8 | 3 | ||
|
71.7% | 0:57.5 | 2 | ||
|
62.5% | 0:50.1 | 1 | ||
|
59.9% | 0:48.0 | 1 | ||
|
37.3% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
31.0% | 0:24.8 | 4 | ||
|
29.3% | 0:23.5 | 1 | ||
|
24.9% | 0:20.0 | 1 | ||
|
18.7% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
18.7% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
13.2% | 0:10.5 | 3 | ||
|
12.4% | 0:09.9 | 1 |
Crawl
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
93.9% | 1:15.4 | 1 | ||
|
78.9% | 1:03.3 | 2 | ||
|
77.4% | 1:02.1 | 1 | ||
|
74.9% | 1:00.1 | 2 | ||
|
74.9% | 1:00.1 | 2 | ||
|
45.3% | 0:36.3 | 2 | ||
|
34.5% | 0:27.6 | 10 | ||
|
24.8% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
24.8% | 0:19.8 | 2 | ||
|
18.0% | 0:14.4 | 5 | ||
|
14.9% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
12.5% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.7% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.0% | 0:02.4 | 1 |
Hozay
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.3% | 1:19.7 | 1 | ||
|
98.7% | 1:19.2 | 2 | ||
|
86.1% | 1:09.1 | 3 | ||
|
76.0% | 1:01.0 | 3 | ||
|
69.8% | 0:55.9 | 2 | ||
|
69.8% | 0:55.9 | 2 | ||
|
57.0% | 0:45.7 | 2 | ||
|
40.2% | 0:32.2 | 2 | ||
|
37.3% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
36.7% | 0:29.4 | 2 | ||
|
29.8% | 0:23.9 | 2 | ||
|
24.9% | 0:20.0 | 1 | ||
|
18.7% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.0% | 0:04.0 | 1 | ||
|
3.7% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.3% | 0:01.0 | 1 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:00.5 | 1 |
Onyx Sanctum Guardian
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
80.0% | 1:04.2 | 5 |
World Invisible Trigger
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
6.8% | 0:05.4 | 3 | ||
|
4.9% | 0:03.8 | 2 | ||
|
4.9% | 0:03.8 | 2 |
Yeets
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
96.7% | 1:17.5 | 4 | ||
|
89.6% | 1:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
71.8% | 0:57.6 | 2 | ||
|
71.8% | 0:57.6 | 2 | ||
|
37.3% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
36.2% | 0:29.0 | 1 | ||
|
30.6% | 0:24.6 | 2 | ||
|
24.9% | 0:20.0 | 2 | ||
|
20.5% | 0:16.4 | 3 | ||
|
12.4% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.2% | 0:03.3 | 1 | ||
|
3.7% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.5% | 0:01.9 | 1 |