Patchwerk Kill
25 heroic · 2:28.5 · 30 Sep 2026, 03:06 · phase 1 · Unc Status
Uptime is measured against the pull's 2:28.5. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Buffcatman
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
95.2% | 2:21.4 | 1 | ||
|
71.4% | 1:46.1 | 10 | ||
|
56.2% | 1:23.4 | 11 | ||
|
40.4% | 0:59.9 | 1 | ||
|
37.3% | 0:55.4 | 4 | ||
|
35.0% | 0:52.0 | 4 | ||
|
26.9% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
20.2% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
18.7% | 0:27.7 | 43 | ||
|
16.4% | 0:24.3 | 5 | ||
|
11.6% | 0:17.3 | 2 | ||
|
10.1% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
10.1% | 0:14.9 | 1 |
Garnet
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.0% | 2:27.0 | 10 | ||
|
97.6% | 2:25.0 | 1 | ||
|
97.4% | 2:24.7 | 9 | ||
|
87.0% | 2:09.3 | 5 | ||
|
81.7% | 2:01.4 | 24 | ||
|
56.2% | 1:23.5 | 11 | ||
|
52.2% | 1:17.5 | 15 | ||
|
40.4% | 0:59.9 | 1 | ||
|
34.5% | 0:51.1 | 3 | ||
|
26.9% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
21.6% | 0:32.1 | 4 | ||
|
18.3% | 0:27.1 | 2 | ||
|
16.4% | 0:24.3 | 2 | ||
|
13.4% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
10.1% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
8.1% | 0:12.0 | 1 | ||
|
6.7% | 0:09.9 | 1 |
Greater Fire Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
80.7% | 1:59.8 | 1 | ||
|
80.4% | 1:59.4 | 1 | ||
|
80.4% | 1:59.4 | 1 | ||
|
80.4% | 1:59.4 | 1 | ||
|
46.9% | 1:09.7 | 10 |
Hozay
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.5% | 2:27.9 | 1 | ||
|
96.1% | 2:22.7 | 2 | ||
|
91.6% | 2:16.1 | 4 | ||
|
84.3% | 2:05.2 | 6 | ||
|
62.0% | 1:32.1 | 8 | ||
|
54.5% | 1:21.0 | 3 | ||
|
53.7% | 1:19.7 | 5 | ||
|
40.4% | 1:00.0 | 1 | ||
|
37.3% | 0:55.4 | 4 | ||
|
26.9% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
24.0% | 0:35.6 | 3 | ||
|
21.3% | 0:31.5 | 2 | ||
|
20.1% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
19.3% | 0:28.6 | 2 | ||
|
13.4% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
10.1% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.7% | 0:09.9 | 2 | ||
|
3.9% | 0:05.8 | 1 | ||
|
2.7% | 0:03.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:00.6 | 1 |
Patchwerk
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
9.3% | 0:13.7 | 1 |
Riverleaf
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
30.3% | 0:45.0 | 3 | ||
|
26.9% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
24.0% | 0:35.6 | 21 | ||
|
20.2% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
14.8% | 0:21.9 | 2 |
Saggissand
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.3% | 2:26.0 | 3 | ||
|
97.5% | 2:24.8 | 4 | ||
|
97.1% | 2:24.3 | 3 | ||
|
92.7% | 2:17.7 | 6 | ||
|
92.2% | 2:16.9 | 2 | ||
|
81.7% | 2:01.3 | 8 | ||
|
62.4% | 1:32.7 | 1 | ||
|
60.7% | 1:30.2 | 1 | ||
|
56.2% | 1:23.4 | 11 | ||
|
26.9% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
26.9% | 0:39.9 | 4 | ||
|
21.3% | 0:31.7 | 7 | ||
|
20.2% | 0:30.0 | 3 | ||
|
20.2% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
13.7% | 0:20.3 | 20 | ||
|
10.1% | 0:15.0 | 2 | ||
|
10.1% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.7% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.9% | 0:08.7 | 1 | ||
|
3.3% | 0:04.9 | 1 |
Spirit Wolf
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
32.0% | 0:47.5 | 3 | ||
|
32.0% | 0:47.5 | 3 | ||
|
32.0% | 0:47.5 | 3 | ||
|
32.0% | 0:47.5 | 3 | ||
|
30.4% | 0:45.1 | 3 |
Unknown
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
91.6% | 2:16.0 | 4 | ||
|
65.5% | 1:37.2 | 12 | ||
|
56.2% | 1:23.4 | 11 | ||
|
53.6% | 1:19.6 | 4 | ||
|
49.5% | 1:13.5 | 4 | ||
|
40.7% | 1:00.4 | 4 | ||
|
26.9% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
13.4% | 0:19.9 | 1 |
World Invisible Trigger
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
5.8% | 0:08.6 | 5 | ||
|
5.8% | 0:08.6 | 5 | ||
|
5.8% | 0:08.6 | 5 | ||
|
5.6% | 0:08.3 | 5 |