Sartharion Kill
25 heroic · 4:46.9 · 30 Sep 2026, 03:14 · phase 1 · Unc Status
Uptime is measured against the pull's 4:46.9. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Buffcatman
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
86.4% | 4:07.8 | 3 | ||
|
59.4% | 2:50.3 | 17 | ||
|
52.0% | 2:29.3 | 10 | ||
|
38.7% | 1:51.1 | 15 | ||
|
35.3% | 1:41.3 | 7 | ||
|
33.3% | 1:35.4 | 2 | ||
|
28.7% | 1:22.4 | 1 | ||
|
20.9% | 1:00.0 | 6 | ||
|
16.7% | 0:47.9 | 8 | ||
|
13.9% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
12.5% | 0:35.9 | 3 | ||
|
12.5% | 0:35.9 | 43 | ||
|
12.2% | 0:34.8 | 7 | ||
|
10.4% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
5.2% | 0:14.9 | 1 |
Garnet
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.6% | 4:40.1 | 15 | ||
|
97.1% | 4:38.5 | 2 | ||
|
92.4% | 4:25.0 | 18 | ||
|
89.4% | 4:16.3 | 9 | ||
|
80.0% | 3:49.5 | 42 | ||
|
67.8% | 3:14.5 | 26 | ||
|
57.7% | 2:45.5 | 21 | ||
|
52.1% | 2:29.4 | 9 | ||
|
32.9% | 1:34.4 | 2 | ||
|
20.9% | 0:59.9 | 6 | ||
|
17.5% | 0:50.0 | 5 | ||
|
16.7% | 0:47.8 | 4 | ||
|
15.7% | 0:44.9 | 3 | ||
|
13.9% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
13.9% | 0:39.8 | 4 | ||
|
12.2% | 0:34.8 | 7 | ||
|
10.4% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
10.0% | 0:28.7 | 2 | ||
|
9.4% | 0:26.8 | 3 | ||
|
8.3% | 0:23.8 | 1 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:05.8 | 2 | ||
|
1.7% | 0:04.9 | 1 |
Greater Fire Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
41.8% | 1:59.8 | 2 | ||
|
41.8% | 1:59.8 | 2 | ||
|
41.8% | 1:59.8 | 2 | ||
|
41.8% | 1:59.8 | 2 | ||
|
20.5% | 0:58.8 | 8 | ||
|
13.9% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.7% | 0:04.9 | 1 |
Hozay
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.7% | 4:45.9 | 1 | ||
|
96.5% | 4:36.8 | 7 | ||
|
95.3% | 4:33.3 | 4 | ||
|
87.5% | 4:11.0 | 11 | ||
|
83.1% | 3:58.4 | 9 | ||
|
57.8% | 2:45.7 | 11 | ||
|
52.2% | 2:29.7 | 5 | ||
|
51.3% | 2:27.0 | 7 | ||
|
50.6% | 2:25.2 | 8 | ||
|
38.2% | 1:49.6 | 2 | ||
|
34.0% | 1:37.4 | 7 | ||
|
20.8% | 0:59.7 | 5 | ||
|
17.0% | 0:48.8 | 7 | ||
|
13.9% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
13.1% | 0:37.6 | 6 | ||
|
10.4% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
10.1% | 0:28.8 | 2 | ||
|
7.0% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.2% | 0:17.8 | 4 | ||
|
5.2% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.7% | 0:13.5 | 3 | ||
|
3.3% | 0:09.5 | 2 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:08.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.5% | 0:04.2 | 4 |
Lava Blaze
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
8.6% | 0:24.6 | 1 |
Onyx Sanctum Guardian
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
93.5% | 4:28.2 | 68 |
Riverleaf
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
32.9% | 1:34.3 | 6 | ||
|
26.1% | 1:15.0 | 5 | ||
|
14.6% | 0:41.9 | 6 | ||
|
14.0% | 0:40.1 | 31 | ||
|
13.9% | 0:39.9 | 4 | ||
|
13.9% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
8.4% | 0:23.9 | 2 | ||
|
5.2% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.5% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.7% | 0:04.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:01.6 | 1 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:01.4 | 1 |
Saggissand
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
95.8% | 4:34.9 | 2 | ||
|
95.6% | 4:34.3 | 7 | ||
|
89.8% | 4:17.7 | 16 | ||
|
83.8% | 4:00.4 | 6 | ||
|
82.4% | 3:56.5 | 2 | ||
|
52.8% | 2:31.5 | 13 | ||
|
50.5% | 2:24.7 | 18 | ||
|
37.0% | 1:46.0 | 18 | ||
|
36.5% | 1:44.7 | 9 | ||
|
19.4% | 0:55.7 | 6 | ||
|
17.4% | 0:49.9 | 5 | ||
|
16.4% | 0:47.0 | 25 | ||
|
13.9% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
12.2% | 0:34.8 | 7 | ||
|
10.4% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
7.6% | 0:21.9 | 2 | ||
|
5.9% | 0:16.9 | 2 | ||
|
3.5% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.5% | 0:07.2 | 1 | ||
|
1.7% | 0:04.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.7% | 0:04.9 | 1 |
Sartharion
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.9% | 4:46.6 | 1 | ||
|
64.4% | 3:04.8 | 1 | ||
|
18.6% | 0:53.5 | 1 |
Shadron
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
62.7% | 3:00.0 | 1 |
Spirit Wolf
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
80.7% | 3:51.6 | 6 | ||
|
80.7% | 3:51.6 | 6 | ||
|
80.7% | 3:51.6 | 6 | ||
|
80.7% | 3:51.6 | 6 | ||
|
28.7% | 1:22.3 | 2 | ||
|
1.7% | 0:04.9 | 1 |
Tenebron
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
35.5% | 1:41.8 | 1 |
Unknown
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
83.0% | 3:58.1 | 9 | ||
|
50.6% | 2:25.1 | 8 | ||
|
50.4% | 2:24.5 | 20 | ||
|
47.7% | 2:16.7 | 7 | ||
|
41.9% | 2:00.3 | 7 | ||
|
24.1% | 1:09.0 | 9 | ||
|
8.7% | 0:24.8 | 5 | ||
|
7.0% | 0:19.9 | 1 |
World Invisible Trigger
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
7.7% | 0:21.9 | 13 | ||
|
7.6% | 0:21.9 | 13 | ||
|
7.6% | 0:21.8 | 13 | ||
|
7.6% | 0:21.8 | 13 |