Gothik the Harvester Kill
25 heroic · 5:22.4 · 25 Aug 2026, 22:57 · phase 1
Uptime is measured against the pull's 5:22.4. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Avryel
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
11.3% | 0:36.5 | 1 | ||
|
8.9% | 0:28.8 | 1 |
Gbs
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
16.9% | 0:54.5 | 7 | ||
|
11.3% | 0:36.5 | 1 | ||
|
8.9% | 0:28.8 | 1 | ||
|
2.5% | 0:08.0 | 1 |
Gothik the Harvester
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
17.8% | 0:57.4 | 3 | ||
|
14.7% | 0:47.2 | 1 | ||
|
14.7% | 0:47.2 | 1 | ||
|
14.6% | 0:47.1 | 1 | ||
|
14.6% | 0:47.0 | 1 | ||
|
14.3% | 0:46.1 | 1 | ||
|
14.2% | 0:45.7 | 3 | ||
|
14.2% | 0:45.7 | 3 | ||
|
13.8% | 0:44.6 | 1 | ||
|
13.6% | 0:43.9 | 1 | ||
|
13.6% | 0:43.9 | 1 | ||
|
13.6% | 0:43.9 | 1 | ||
|
13.4% | 0:43.3 | 2 | ||
|
13.4% | 0:43.0 | 4 | ||
|
13.3% | 0:42.7 | 5 | ||
|
13.0% | 0:41.8 | 1 | ||
|
11.8% | 0:38.0 | 11 | ||
|
10.1% | 0:32.6 | 1 | ||
|
9.9% | 0:31.8 | 9 | ||
|
9.3% | 0:29.8 | 2 | ||
|
8.5% | 0:27.3 | 2 | ||
|
7.7% | 0:24.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.4% | 0:14.1 | 1 | ||
|
4.0% | 0:13.0 | 7 | ||
|
3.7% | 0:11.8 | 2 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:02.9 | 1 |
Greater Fire Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
7.4% | 0:23.8 | 1 |
Nirmo
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
23.5% | 1:15.7 | 10 | ||
|
11.3% | 0:36.5 | 1 | ||
|
8.9% | 0:28.8 | 1 | ||
|
4.4% | 0:14.3 | 4 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:06.7 | 1 |
Peacefield
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
16.8% | 0:54.1 | 1 | ||
|
11.3% | 0:36.5 | 1 | ||
|
8.9% | 0:28.8 | 1 |
Shaahom
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
20.3% | 1:05.5 | 16 | ||
|
8.5% | 0:27.3 | 1 | ||
|
6.1% | 0:19.6 | 1 | ||
|
5.9% | 0:18.9 | 4 |
Spectral Death Knight
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
79.7% | 4:16.8 | 18 | ||
|
79.5% | 4:16.2 | 25 | ||
|
79.0% | 4:14.6 | 3 | ||
|
78.2% | 4:11.9 | 35 | ||
|
71.1% | 3:49.1 | 14 | ||
|
3.8% | 0:12.2 | 2 | ||
|
3.8% | 0:12.2 | 2 | ||
|
3.8% | 0:12.2 | 2 | ||
|
3.5% | 0:11.2 | 3 | ||
|
3.3% | 0:10.7 | 2 | ||
|
1.5% | 0:04.8 | 6 | ||
|
1.4% | 0:04.6 | 1 | ||
|
1.4% | 0:04.4 | 1 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:03.0 | 1 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:01.7 | 1 | ||
|
0.4% | 0:01.2 | 1 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:00.8 | 1 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.7 | 1 |
Spectral Horse
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
76.4% | 4:06.3 | 7 | ||
|
76.4% | 4:06.3 | 15 | ||
|
76.4% | 4:06.3 | 7 | ||
|
4.2% | 0:13.4 | 3 | ||
|
2.6% | 0:08.3 | 1 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:06.5 | 6 | ||
|
1.1% | 0:03.4 | 1 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:01.5 | 1 | ||
|
0.4% | 0:01.2 | 2 | ||
|
0.4% | 0:01.2 | 2 | ||
|
0.4% | 0:01.2 | 2 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.7 | 1 |
Spectral Rider
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
80.9% | 4:20.8 | 3 | ||
|
80.9% | 4:20.8 | 8 | ||
|
80.9% | 4:20.8 | 9 | ||
|
80.7% | 4:20.0 | 5 | ||
|
79.5% | 4:16.2 | 15 | ||
|
79.0% | 4:14.6 | 5 | ||
|
78.2% | 4:11.9 | 17 | ||
|
2.6% | 0:08.4 | 5 | ||
|
1.7% | 0:05.3 | 1 | ||
|
1.4% | 0:04.5 | 6 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:03.8 | 2 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:03.7 | 3 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:02.3 | 1 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:02.3 | 1 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:02.3 | 1 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.6 | 1 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.5 | 1 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.1 | 1 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.1 | 1 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.1 | 1 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.1 | 1 |
Spectral Trainee
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
59.2% | 3:11.0 | 14 | ||
|
59.2% | 3:11.0 | 15 | ||
|
58.5% | 3:08.7 | 21 | ||
|
50.5% | 2:42.7 | 5 | ||
|
50.4% | 2:42.3 | 5 | ||
|
48.9% | 2:37.6 | 5 | ||
|
47.4% | 2:32.9 | 5 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:02.5 | 2 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:01.8 | 1 | ||
|
0.4% | 0:01.2 | 1 | ||
|
0.4% | 0:01.2 | 1 | ||
|
0.4% | 0:01.2 | 1 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:00.9 | 1 |
Spoon
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
8.5% | 0:27.3 | 1 | ||
|
6.1% | 0:19.6 | 1 |
Unrelenting Death Knight
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
37.2% | 2:00.0 | 20 | ||
|
37.2% | 2:00.0 | 32 | ||
|
37.2% | 2:00.0 | 29 | ||
|
37.2% | 2:00.0 | 13 | ||
|
28.4% | 1:31.4 | 15 | ||
|
28.4% | 1:31.4 | 15 | ||
|
28.4% | 1:31.4 | 3 | ||
|
28.4% | 1:31.4 | 3 | ||
|
25.2% | 1:21.1 | 5 | ||
|
6.5% | 0:20.9 | 3 | ||
|
6.5% | 0:20.9 | 3 | ||
|
6.5% | 0:20.9 | 3 | ||
|
2.3% | 0:07.4 | 5 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:05.9 | 2 | ||
|
1.4% | 0:04.5 | 5 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:03.9 | 2 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:03.0 | 2 | ||
|
0.4% | 0:01.1 | 1 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.5 | 1 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.5 | 1 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.5 | 1 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.5 | 1 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.5 | 1 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.4 | 1 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.1 | 1 |
Unrelenting Rider
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
38.9% | 2:05.4 | 9 | ||
|
38.9% | 2:05.4 | 9 | ||
|
38.4% | 2:03.9 | 18 | ||
|
38.1% | 2:02.6 | 15 | ||
|
29.4% | 1:34.9 | 4 | ||
|
29.4% | 1:34.9 | 4 | ||
|
4.2% | 0:13.5 | 2 | ||
|
2.9% | 0:09.2 | 16 | ||
|
2.2% | 0:07.0 | 4 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:06.5 | 2 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:06.5 | 2 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:06.5 | 2 | ||
|
1.7% | 0:05.3 | 1 | ||
|
1.4% | 0:04.5 | 1 | ||
|
1.3% | 0:04.2 | 1 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:02.1 | 1 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:02.1 | 1 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:02.1 | 1 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:02.1 | 1 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:01.5 | 1 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.5 | 1 |
Unrelenting Trainee
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
17.9% | 0:57.6 | 21 | ||
|
12.7% | 0:40.9 | 20 | ||
|
11.5% | 0:37.0 | 8 | ||
|
11.5% | 0:37.0 | 8 | ||
|
10.2% | 0:32.7 | 6 | ||
|
8.0% | 0:25.6 | 12 | ||
|
7.3% | 0:23.5 | 11 | ||
|
7.0% | 0:22.6 | 6 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:01.7 | 1 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:01.7 | 1 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:01.7 | 1 | ||
|
0.4% | 0:01.3 | 2 | ||
|
0.4% | 0:01.2 | 1 |
Wolfgang
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
14.3% | 0:46.1 | 5 | ||
|
11.3% | 0:36.5 | 1 | ||
|
8.9% | 0:28.8 | 1 |